toggle menu
Ergebnisse
England, League Two, 2018/2019
Grimsby Town 0 : 1 Mansfield Town
16:00
FC Bury 3 : 1 Crewe Alexandra
18:00
Swindon Town 0 : 2 Exeter City
18:00
FC Stevenage 1 : 0 Newport County
18:00
Oldham Athletic 2 : 0 Notts County
18:00
FC Morecambe 0 : 2 Carlisle United
18:00
Milton Keynes Dons 6 : 0 Cambridge United
18:00
Macclesfield Town FC 1 : 1 Tranmere Rovers FC
18:00
Forest Green Rovers 2 : 1 Northampton Town
18:00
Crawley Town 2 : 0 Colchester United
18:00
Yeovil Town 1 : 4 Cheltenham Town
18:00
England, Championship, 2018/2019
Aston Villa 2 : 2 Queens Park Rangers
18:00
Stoke City 0 : 2 Bristol City
18:00
Sheffield Wednesday 1 : 1 Birmingham City
18:00
FC Reading 1 : 4 Swansea City
18:00
Nottingham Forest 4 : 2 Leeds United
18:00
Ipswich Town 2 : 3 FC Millwall
18:00
Hull City 6 : 0 Bolton Wanderers
18:00
Derby County 1 : 1 FC Middlesbrough
18:00
FC Brentford 1 : 1 Norwich City
18:00
Blackburn Rovers 2 : 1 West Bromwich Albion
18:00
Wigan Athletic 0 : 3 Sheffield United
18:00
England, League One, 2018/2019
FC Blackpool 0 : 1 AFC Sunderland
18:00
Southend United 2 : 0 FC Gillingham
18:00
Shrewsbury Town 0 : 0 Fleetwood Town
18:00
FC Portsmouth 2 : 1 AFC Wimbledon
18:00
Plymouth Argyle 3 : 0 Oxford United
18:00
Peterborough United 0 : 2 Scunthorpe United
18:00
Luton Town 0 : 0 FC Barnsley
18:00
Doncaster Rovers 5 : 0 AFC Rochdale
18:00
Charlton Athletic 2 : 1 FC Walsall
18:00
Bristol Rovers 0 : 0 Burton Albion
18:00
Bradford City 3 : 0 Accrington Stanley
18:00
Wycombe Wanderers 0 : 2 Coventry City
18:00
Wales, Premier League, 2018/2019
Cefn Druids 0 : 3 The New Saints
17:30
Connah's Quay 4 : 1 Bala Town
17:30
Llandudno 1 : 1 Caernarfon Town
17:30
Carmarthen Town 2 : 0 Llanelli Town
20:15
Nordirland, Premiership, 2018/2019
Ards 0 : 2 Linfield
18:00
Coleraine 4 : 1 Cliftonville
18:00
Crusaders 3 : 2 Ballymena United
18:00
Glenavon 1 : 3 Warrenpoint Town
18:00
Glentoran 2 : 4 Dungannon Swifts
18:00
Newry City AFC 1 : 2 Institute
18:00
England, National League N / S, 2018/2019
Slough Town 0 : 1 Wealdstone
16:00
Hampton & Richmond 0 : 3 Woking
16:00
Bath City 5 : 0 Chippenham Town
18:00
Ashton United 1 : 2 Curzon Ashton
18:00
Bradford Park Avenue AFC 1 : 2 Guiseley
18:00
Chester 0 : 0 Southport
18:00
Chorley 4 : 0 United of Manchester
18:00
Kidderminster Harriers FC 2 : 1 Hereford
18:00
Leamington 0 : 0 Brackley Town
18:00
Spennymoor Town 2 : 2 Blyth Spartans
18:00
Altrincham 0 : 1 Stockport County FC
18:00
Alfreton Town 1 : 1 Boston United FC
18:00
Truro City 1 : 3 Torquay United FC
18:00
Oxford City 1 : 2 Hungerford Town
18:00
Hemel Hempstead Town 1 : 1 St. Albans City
18:00
Gloucester City 1 : 3 Weston-super-Mare
18:00
Eastbourne Borough 2 : 1 Dulwich Hamlet
18:00
Dartford 1 : 0 Welling United
18:00
Concord Rangers 1 : 1 East Thurrock United
18:00
Billericay Town 0 : 1 Chelmsford City
18:00
York City FC 4 : 0 Darlington 1883
18:00
England, National League, 2018/2019
Fylde 0 : 0 Barrow
18:00
Salford City 2 : 0 Wrexham FC
18:00
Maidstone United 0 : 1 Dover Athletic
18:00
Leyton Orient 1 : 0 Dagenham & Redbridge FC
18:00
Hartlepool United 2 : 1 Gateshead
18:00
Eastleigh 2 : 1 Havant & Waterlooville
18:00
Braintree Town 0 : 4 Ebbsfleet United
18:00
FC Barnet 1 : 1 Boreham Wood
18:00
Aldershot Town FC 0 : 0 Maidenhead United
18:00
Solihull Moors 2 : 2 FC Chesterfield
18:00
Bromley 2 : 1 Sutton United
22:45
Australien, A-League, 2018/2019
Western Sydney Wanderers 0 : 2 Melbourne City
11:50
England, Non League Premier, 2018/2019
Coalville Town 1 : 0 Bedworth United
15:30
Whitby Town 2 : 0 Scarborough Athletic
16:00
Needham Market 1 : 4 King's Lynn Town
16:00
Tiverton Town 2 : 3 Dorchester Town
18:00
Weymouth 2 : 2 Poole Town
18:00
Staines Town 1 : 5 Harrow Borough
18:00
Wimborne Town 3 : 2 Gosport Borough
18:00
Banbury United 3 : 1 Alvechurch
18:00
Salisbury 1 : 0 Frome Town
18:00
Biggleswade Town 0 : 0 Stratford Town
18:00
Grantham Town 2 : 1 Basford United
18:00
Kettering Town 2 : 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
18:00
Lowestoft Town 1 : 2 Leiston
18:00
Redditch United 3 : 0 Halesowen Town
18:00
Royston Town 1 : 0 Hitchin Town
18:00
St. Neots Town 0 : 1 St Ives Town
18:00
Stourbridge 1 : 1 Rushall Olympic
18:00
Merthyr Town 3 : 1 Taunton Town
18:00
Kings Langley 1 : 0 Walton Casuals
18:00
Hendon 0 : 1 Chesham United
18:00
Hednesford Town 0 : 1 Farsley
18:00
Hyde United 1 : 1 Buxton
18:00
Marine 3 : 1 Lancaster City
18:00
Matlock Town 0 : 2 Gainsborough Trinity
18:00
Mickleover Sports 3 : 2 Stafford Rangers
18:00
Nantwich Town 0 : 1 Witton Albion
18:00
South Shields 6 : 2 North Ferriby United
18:00
Warrington Town 2 : 0 Bamber Bridge
18:00
Workington 1 : 2 Stalybridge Celtic
18:00
Folkestone Invicta 1 : 0 Margate
18:00
Kingstonian 0 : 0 Merstham
18:00
Lewes 0 : 3 Burgess Hill Town
18:00
Whitehawk 1 : 4 Bognor Regis Town
18:00
Wingate & Finchley 0 : 4 Haringey Borough
18:00
Hartley Wintney 2 : 2 Swindon Supermarine
18:00
Tamworth 3 : 3 Barwell
18:00
England, Non League Div One, 2018/2019
Romford 1 : 0 Grays Athletic
16:00
Bury Town 2 : 3 AFC Sudbury
16:00
Blackfield & Langley 0 : 4 Winchester City
16:00
Street 1 : 1 Barnstaple Town
17:00
Sutton Coldfield Town 3 : 3 Didcot Town
18:00
North Leigh 3 : 1 AFC Kempston Rovers
18:00
Kidlington 0 : 1 Thame United
18:00
Cambridge City 1 : 3 Peterborough Sports
18:00
Berkhamsted 0 : 2 Barton Rovers
18:00
Aylesbury United 2 : 0 Aylesbury
18:00
AFC Dunstable 3 : 1 Bedford Town
18:00
Welwyn Garden City 0 : 1 Dunstable Town
18:00
Yaxley 0 : 4 Corby Town
18:00
Thatcham Town 3 : 0 AFC Totton
18:00
Bideford 3 : 2 Paulton Rovers
18:00
Bristol Manor Farm 3 : 3 Larkhall Athletic
18:00
Cinderford Town 1 : 0 Slimbridge
18:00
Highworth Town 1 : 7 Evesham United
18:00
Mangotsfield United 1 : 5 Cirencester Town
18:00
Melksham Town 0 : 2 Yate Town
18:00
Moneyfields 4 : 1 Fleet Town
18:00
Spalding United 1 : 2 Wisbech Town
18:00
Sheffield 2 : 1 Stocksbridge Park Steels
18:00
Pickering Town 1 : 0 Marske United
18:00
Basildon United 1 : 4 Canvey Island
18:00
Radcliffe Borough 3 : 0 Trafford
18:00
Mossley 1 : 0 Droylsden
18:00
Market Drayton Town 0 : 2 Widnes
18:00
Leek Town 4 : 1 Newcastle Town
18:00
Kidsgrove Athletic 1 : 1 Chasetown
18:00
Kendal Town 2 : 2 Clitheroe
18:00
Colne 0 : 1 Glossop North End
18:00
Coggeshall Town 0 : 1 Heybridge Swifts
18:00
Bracknell Town 3 : 1 Westfield (Surrey)
18:00
Ossett United 4 : 0 Brighouse Town
18:00
Morpeth Town 1 : 0 Tadcaster Albion
18:00
Lincoln United 1 : 3 AFC Mansfield
18:00
Gresley 1 : 5 Belper Town
18:00
Frickley Athletic 1 : 1 Cleethorpes Town
18:00
Carlton Town 2 : 3 Loughborough Dynamo
18:00
Horsham 1 : 1 Guernsey
18:00
Ashford United 0 : 2 Hastings United
18:00
Ramsbottom United 0 : 3 Atherton Collieries
18:00
Nordirland, Premiership Development League, 2018/2019
Cliftonville U20 1 : 3 Coleraine U20
17:00
Linfield U20 7 : 1 Ards U20
17:00
Israel, 3. Liga, 2018/2019
Ironi Tiberias 0 : 3 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
15:30
Maccabi Kiryat Ata 1 : 1 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
15:30
Israel, 2. Liga, 2018/2019
Hapoel Katamon 1 : 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:40
Israel, Liga Bet, 2018/2019
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 5 : 0 Maccabi Tzeirey Shfaram
15:30
Maccabi Ironi Tamra 4 : 1 Ahi Akko
15:30
Hapoel Kfar Bara 0 : 0 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
15:30
Saudi-Arabien, Youth League, 2018/2019
Al Hilal U19 1 : 2 Al Ittihad U19
15:15
Al Nassr U19 2 : 0 Al Ittifaq U19
15:15
Al Taawon U19 1 : 1 Al Raed U19
15:25
Al Ta'ee U19 3 : 2 Al Shabab U19
15:30
Ohod U19 0 : 1 Al Fateh U19
15:45
Al Ahli U19 4 : 0 Al Ansar U19
15:50
Al Wahda U19 2 : 1 Al Quadisiya U19
15:50
Pakistan, Premier League, 2018/2019
Muslim 0 : 0 Pakistan Air Force
10:00
SNGPL 0 : 0 WAPDA
10:00
Pakistan Army 1 : 0 Baloch Nushki
13:00
Hongkong, Sapling Cup, 2018/2019
Pegasus 0 : 2 Warriors
09:30
Sudan, Premier League, 2018/2019
Al-Ahly Merowe 0 : 3 Hilal Obayed
19:00
Saudi-Arabien, Champions Cup, 2019
Al Bukayriyah 1 : 0 Al Quadisiya
15:25
Al Hjazz 1 : 2 Al Batin
15:45
Al Feiha 6 : 2 Al Shahed
18:00