toggle menu
Spanien, 1ª Nacional Femenina, 2018/2019
24.03.2019
Tacuense 0 : 0 Casablanca
14:00
San Antonio Pilar 0 : 0 Sanse
14:00
Tarsa 0 : 0 Geneto del Teide
14:00
Barcelona II 0 : 0 Zaragoza
02:00
Seagull 0 : 0 Pardinyes
02:00
Mislata 0 : 0 Valencia II
02:00
Almassora 0 : 0 Albacete II
02:00
Plaza Argel 0 : 0 Discobolo-La Torre
02:00
Marítim 0 : 0 Lorca
02:00
Sant Gabriel 0 : 0 Igualada
02:00
Elche 0 : 0 Aldaia
02:00
Ciudad de Murcia 0 : 0 Alhama
02:00
Europa 0 : 0 Sant Pere Pescador
02:00
Collerense 0 : 0 AEM
02:00
Levante II 0 : 0 Villarreal
02:00
Pallejà 0 : 0 Son Sardina
02:00
Mallorca Toppfotball 0 : 0 Espanyol II
02:00
Granada 0 : 0 Málaga II
02:00
Atlético Arousana 0 : 0 Monte
02:00
Oviedo Moderno 0 : 0 Gijón FF
02:00
Pozoalbense 0 : 0 La Rambla
02:00
Victoria CF 0 : 0 Racing Féminas
02:00
Sárdoma 0 : 0 Oceja
02:00
Mulier 0 : 0 Eibar
02:00
Athletic Club II 0 : 0 Pradejón
02:00
Santa Teresa 0 : 0 Castuera
02:00
Luis de Camoens 0 : 0 Hispalis
02:00
Atlético Revellín 0 : 0 Alavés
02:00
Peña El Valle 0 : 0 Cáceres
02:00
San Miguel 0 : 0 Córdoba
02:00
Valladares 0 : 0 Atlántida Matamá
02:00
Sporting Gijón 0 : 0 Friol
02:00
Bizkerre 0 : 0 Oliver
02:00
Atlético Madrid II 0 : 0 La Solana
02:00
Pozuelo Alarcón 0 : 0 Olímpico Madrid
02:00
Parquesol 0 : 0 Dinamo Guadalajara
02:00
León FF 0 : 0 Alhóndiga
02:00
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 : 0 Victoria FC
02:00
Sporting de Huelva II 0 : 0 Extremadura
02:00
Osasuna 0 : 0 Añorga
02:00
Aurrerá de Vitoria 0 : 0 Berriozar
02:00
Madrid II 0 : 0 DNS de Belen
02:00
Torrelodones 0 : 0 Tacón
02:00
Salamanca 0 : 0 Rayo Vallecano II
02:00
Oiartzun 0 : 0 San Ignacio
02:00
23.03.2019
Padre Anchieta 0 : 0 San Lorenzo Constancia
22:00
Furia Arona 0 : 0 Añaza
22:00
Güímar 0 : 0 Orotava
22:00
Las Majoreras 0 : 0 Achamán
22:00
Cardones 0 : 0 Las Torres
21:00
Iregui-San Bartolomé 0 : 0 La Garita
21:00
Águilas de Guía 0 : 0 Unión Viera
20:30
Montaña Alta 0 : 0 Yoñe
20:00
UDG Tenerife Sur II 0 : 0 Llamoro
20:00
Vallinámar 0 : 0 Juan Grande
19:00
22.03.2019
Femarguín 0 : 0 Firgas
23:00
17.03.2019
La Garita 0 : 0 Femarguín
14:00
Sanse 0 : 0 Padre Anchieta
14:00
Casablanca 0 : 0 Tarsa
14:00
Discobolo-La Torre 0 : 0 Marítim
02:00
Lorca 0 : 0 Levante II
02:00
Villarreal 0 : 0 Ciudad de Murcia
02:00
Pardinyes 0 : 0 Barcelona II
02:00
Alhama 0 : 0 Elche
02:00
Aldaia 0 : 0 Mislata
02:00
Albacete II 0 : 0 Plaza Argel
02:00
Zaragoza 0 : 0 Collerense
02:00
Sant Pere Pescador 0 : 0 Seagull
02:00
Son Sardina 0 : 0 Mallorca Toppfotball
02:00
AEM 0 : 0 Pallejà
02:00
Espanyol II 0 : 0 Sant Gabriel
02:00
Igualada 0 : 0 Europa
02:00
Valencia II 0 : 0 Almassora
02:00
Málaga II 0 : 0 Luis de Camoens
02:00
Castuera 0 : 0 Granada
02:00
La Rambla 0 : 0 Santa Teresa
02:00
Hispalis 0 : 0 Sporting de Huelva II
02:00
Cáceres 0 : 0 Pozoalbense
02:00
Córdoba 0 : 0 Peña El Valle
02:00
Extremadura 0 : 0 San Miguel
02:00
Monte 0 : 0 Victoria CF
02:00
Atlántida Matamá 0 : 0 Sporting Gijón
02:00
Victoria FC 0 : 0 Valladares
02:00
Friol 0 : 0 Atlético Arousana
02:00
Oceja 0 : 0 Deportivo de La Coruña
02:00
Oliver 0 : 0 Aurrerá de Vitoria
02:00
Berriozar 0 : 0 Mulier
02:00
Eibar 0 : 0 Oiartzun
02:00
Pradejón 0 : 0 Atlético Revellín
02:00
San Ignacio 0 : 0 Osasuna
02:00
Alavés 0 : 0 Bizkerre
02:00
Añorga 0 : 0 Athletic Club II
02:00
Racing Féminas 0 : 0 Oviedo Moderno
02:00
Gijón FF 0 : 0 Sárdoma
02:00
Dinamo Guadalajara 0 : 0 Salamanca
02:00
La Solana 0 : 0 Pozuelo Alarcón
02:00
Olímpico Madrid 0 : 0 Parquesol
02:00
DNS de Belen 0 : 0 Atlético Madrid II
02:00
Alhóndiga 0 : 0 Madrid II
02:00
Rayo Vallecano II 0 : 0 Torrelodones
02:00