toggle menu
Polen, 2. Liga, 2018/2019
23.03.2019
Podbeskidzie 0 : 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
20:00
Bytovia Bytow 0 : 0 LKS Lódz
18:00
KS Widzew Lódz 0 : 0 Elana Toruń
02:00
GKS Katowice 0 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
02:00
KS FKS Stal Mielec 0 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
02:00
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 0 KS Raków Czestochowa
02:00
Garbarnia Kraków 0 : 0 Wigry Suwałki
02:00
KS Warta Poznan 0 : 0 Tychy 71
02:00
Nieciecza 0 : 0 Jastrzębie
02:00
GKS Belchatów 0 : 0 Olimpia Elbląg
02:00
Siarka 0 : 0 Gryf Wejherowo
02:00
Pogon Siedlce 0 : 0 ROW Rybnik
02:00
Stargard Szczeciński 0 : 0 Resovia Rzeszów
02:00
KS Ruch Chorzów 0 : 0 Rozwój Katowice
02:00
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 : 0 GKS Górnik Leczna SA
02:00
22.03.2019
Chrobry Głogów 0 : 0 Odra Opole
20:00
17.03.2019
Puszcza Niepołomice 0 : 0 Odra Opole
19:00
16.03.2019
Podbeskidzie 0 : 0 Bytovia Bytow
20:00
ROW Rybnik 0 : 0 Stargard Szczeciński
16:00
Olimpia Elbląg 0 : 0 KS Ruch Chorzów
02:00
LKS Lódz 0 : 0 KS Warta Poznan
02:00
Resovia Rzeszów 0 : 0 KS Widzew Lódz
02:00
Rozwój Katowice 0 : 0 SKRA Częstochowa
02:00
KS Raków Czestochowa 0 : 0 Nieciecza
02:00
Tychy 71 0 : 0 KS FKS Stal Mielec
02:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 : 0 Garbarnia Kraków
02:00
Gryf Wejherowo 0 : 0 Pogon Siedlce
02:00
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 0 Radomiak Radom
02:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 : 0 Chrobry Głogów
02:00
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 0 Wigry Suwałki
02:00
GKS Górnik Leczna SA 0 : 0 Elana Toruń
02:00
15.03.2019
Resovia Rzeszów 0 : 0 ROW Rybnik
14:00
09.03.2019
Chrobry Głogów 0 : 0 Jastrzębie
20:00
GKS Belchatów 0 : 0 GKS Górnik Leczna SA
19:00
Bytovia Bytow 0 : 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
18:00
KS Warta Poznan 0 : 0 Podbeskidzie
02:00
Garbarnia Kraków 0 : 0 Tychy 71
02:00
Nieciecza 0 : 0 Wigry Suwałki
02:00
GKS Katowice 0 : 0 KS Raków Czestochowa
02:00
Odra Opole 0 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
02:00
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
02:00
SKRA Częstochowa 0 : 0 Olimpia Elbląg
02:00
Radomiak Radom 0 : 0 Rozwój Katowice
02:00
Siarka 0 : 0 Znicz Pruszków
02:00
Pogon Siedlce 0 : 0 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
02:00
KS Widzew Lódz 0 : 0 ROW Rybnik
02:00
KS Ruch Chorzów 0 : 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
02:00
03.03.2019
Podbeskidzie 0 : 0 KS FKS Stal Mielec
19:00
02.03.2019
Puszcza Niepołomice 0 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
19:00
GKS Belchatów 0 : 0 KS Ruch Chorzów
19:00
Olimpia Elbląg 0 : 0 Radomiak Radom
19:00
Bytovia Bytow 0 : 0 KS Warta Poznan
18:00
Rozwój Katowice 0 : 0 Siarka
17:00
Wigry Suwałki 0 : 0 Odra Opole
16:00
ROW Rybnik 0 : 0 Elana Toruń
16:00
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 0 Pogon Siedlce
02:00
Wigry Suwałki 0 : 0 GKS Katowice
02:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 : 0 Nieciecza
02:00
SKRA Częstochowa 0 : 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
02:00
KS Raków Czestochowa 0 : 0 Chrobry Głogów
02:00
LKS Lódz 0 : 0 Garbarnia Kraków
02:00
Gryf Wejherowo 0 : 0 KS Widzew Lódz
02:00
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 0 Tychy 71
02:00
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 0 : 0 Stargard Szczeciński
02:00
03.12.2018
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 1 Jastrzębie
15:00
02.12.2018
GKS Katowice 0 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00
KS FKS Stal Mielec 2 : 1 Bytovia Bytow
18:00
Radomiak Radom 4 : 2 Olimpia Grudziadz
15:00
Odra Opole 0 : 2 KS Raków Czestochowa
14:45
01.12.2018
KS Widzew Lódz 0 : 0 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
21:10
KS Ruch Chorzów 1 : 1 GKS Górnik Leczna SA
19:00
Garbarnia Kraków 0 : 2 Podbeskidzie
18:00
Nieciecza 3 : 1 Tychy 71
18:00
Pogon Siedlce 1 : 0 Rozwój Katowice
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn 2 : 2 LKS Lódz
18:00
Chrobry Głogów 0 : 2 Wigry Suwałki
17:00
Stargard Szczeciński 3 : 2 Znicz Pruszków
15:00
SKRA Częstochowa 1 : 0 GKS Belchatów
15:00
Elana Toruń 0 : 2 Gryf Wejherowo
15:00
KS Warta Poznan 2 : 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
15:00
28.11.2018
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 : 1 Wigry Suwałki
21:00
KS FKS Stal Mielec 1 : 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
21:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 : 0 Odra Opole
20:00
Nieciecza 1 : 0 Podbeskidzie
20:00
GKS Katowice 1 : 1 LKS Lódz
20:00
25.11.2018
Rozwój Katowice 3 : 1 Stargard Szczeciński
15:00
Gryf Wejherowo 1 : 0 Resovia Rzeszów
15:00
24.11.2018
GKS Górnik Leczna SA 4 : 1 ROW Rybnik
20:00
Tychy 71 4 : 0 GKS Katowice
19:45
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 : 0 Chrobry Głogów
19:00
Olimpia Grudziadz 2 : 3 Siarka
19:00
GKS Belchatów 2 : 2 Radomiak Radom
19:00
Olimpia Elbląg 1 : 1 Pogon Siedlce
19:00
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 : 0 Jastrzębie
18:00
Bytovia Bytow 1 : 1 Garbarnia Kraków
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 2 Podbeskidzie
18:00
LKS Lódz 1 : 1 Nieciecza
15:00
SKRA Częstochowa 1 : 0 KS Ruch Chorzów
15:00
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 : 0 Elana Toruń
15:00
23.11.2018
KS Raków Czestochowa 1 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
22:45