toggle menu
Zypern, 2. Division, 2018/2019
22.12.2018
Akritas 2 : 4 Aris
15:30
MEAP Nisou 1 : 1 AE Zakakiou
15:30
Onisilos 0 : 1 Ethnikos Achna
15:30
Ayia Napa 0 : 4 Omonia Aradippou
15:30
PAEEK 1 : 1 Anagennisi Deryneia
15:30
Olympiakos 4 : 1 Digenis Voroklinis
15:30
Karmiotissa 1 : 2 ASIL Lysi
15:30
21.12.2018
EN THOI Lakatamia 1 : 1 Othellos
20:00
16.12.2018
Digenis Voroklinis 3 : 1 MEAP Nisou
15:30
15.12.2018
Anagennisi Deryneia 5 : 1 Akritas
15:30
Omonia Aradippou 2 : 4 PAEEK
15:30
Ethnikos Achna 2 : 1 Ayia Napa
15:30
AE Zakakiou 3 : 3 Onisilos
15:30
Aris 2 : 0 EN THOI Lakatamia
15:30
ASIL Lysi 2 : 2 Olympiakos
15:30
14.12.2018
Othellos 5 : 0 Karmiotissa
20:00
09.12.2018
Akritas 1 : 0 Omonia Aradippou
15:30
PAEEK 0 : 2 Ethnikos Achna
15:30
08.12.2018
ASIL Lysi 2 : 1 Digenis Voroklinis
15:30
Onisilos 1 : 0 MEAP Nisou
15:30
Karmiotissa 1 : 1 Aris
15:30
Olympiakos 2 : 1 Othellos
15:30
EN THOI Lakatamia 0 : 0 Anagennisi Deryneia
15:30
07.12.2018
Ayia Napa 2 : 1 AE Zakakiou
20:00
01.12.2018
MEAP Nisou 0 : 0 Ayia Napa
15:30
Omonia Aradippou 1 : 0 EN THOI Lakatamia
15:30
Othellos 2 : 1 ASIL Lysi
15:30
Anagennisi Deryneia 2 : 1 Karmiotissa
15:30
AE Zakakiou 2 : 2 PAEEK
15:30
Digenis Voroklinis 1 : 2 Onisilos
15:30
30.11.2018
Aris 2 : 3 Olympiakos
20:00
Ethnikos Achna 4 : 1 Akritas
19:00
25.11.2018
ASIL Lysi 1 : 0 Aris
15:30
PAEEK 0 : 2 MEAP Nisou
15:30
24.11.2018
Olympiakos 4 : 1 Anagennisi Deryneia
15:30
Karmiotissa 1 : 0 Omonia Aradippou
15:30
Othellos 6 : 0 Digenis Voroklinis
15:30
23.11.2018
EN THOI Lakatamia 0 : 0 Ethnikos Achna
20:00
Ayia Napa 1 : 1 Onisilos
20:00
10.11.2018
Omonia Aradippou 1 : 3 Olympiakos
15:30
Anagennisi Deryneia 1 : 0 ASIL Lysi
15:30
Onisilos 2 : 1 PAEEK
15:30
MEAP Nisou 2 : 3 Akritas
15:30
Digenis Voroklinis 1 : 1 Ayia Napa
15:30
AE Zakakiou 1 : 2 EN THOI Lakatamia
15:30
09.11.2018
Aris 2 : 2 Othellos
20:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 : 2 Karmiotissa
20:00
04.11.2018
ASIL Lysi 1 : 0 Omonia Aradippou
15:30
Aris 2 : 0 Digenis Voroklinis
15:30
03.11.2018
PAEEK 0 : 3 Ayia Napa
15:30
Othellos 2 : 1 Anagennisi Deryneia
15:30
Akritas 1 : 2 Onisilos
15:30
Karmiotissa 3 : 1 AE Zakakiou
15:30
02.11.2018
EN THOI Lakatamia 0 : 0 MEAP Nisou
20:00
Olympiakos 1 : 1 Ethnikos Achna
20:00
27.10.2018
Ayia Napa 3 : 0 Akritas
14:30
Onisilos 0 : 0 EN THOI Lakatamia
14:30
MEAP Nisou 1 : 0 Karmiotissa
14:30
Omonia Aradippou 0 : 2 Othellos
14:30
AE Zakakiou 0 : 4 Olympiakos
14:30
Digenis Voroklinis 2 : 1 PAEEK
14:30
26.10.2018
Ethnikos Achna 3 : 1 ASIL Lysi
19:00
Anagennisi Deryneia 0 : 1 Aris
19:00
21.10.2018
Aris 2 : 1 Omonia Aradippou
15:30
ASIL Lysi 0 : 1 AE Zakakiou
15:30
20.10.2018
Anagennisi Deryneia 2 : 2 Digenis Voroklinis
15:30
Olympiakos 2 : 0 MEAP Nisou
15:30
Akritas 3 : 0 PAEEK
15:30
EN THOI Lakatamia 1 : 2 Ayia Napa
15:30
Karmiotissa 2 : 1 Onisilos
15:30
19.10.2018
Othellos 0 : 0 Ethnikos Achna
19:00
06.10.2018
Omonia Aradippou 1 : 0 Anagennisi Deryneia
15:30
PAEEK 0 : 1 EN THOI Lakatamia
15:30
Onisilos 1 : 2 Olympiakos
15:30
AE Zakakiou 2 : 1 Othellos
15:30
Ayia Napa 1 : 3 Karmiotissa
15:30
MEAP Nisou 0 : 0 ASIL Lysi
15:30
Digenis Voroklinis 2 : 0 Akritas
15:30
05.10.2018
Ethnikos Achna 0 : 0 Aris
19:00
29.09.2018
Omonia Aradippou 3 : 2 Digenis Voroklinis
16:00
Anagennisi Deryneia 0 : 2 Ethnikos Achna
16:00
Aris 1 : 0 AE Zakakiou
16:00
Olympiakos 3 : 1 Ayia Napa
16:00
Othellos 7 : 1 MEAP Nisou
16:00
Karmiotissa 2 : 2 PAEEK
16:00
ASIL Lysi 1 : 1 Onisilos
16:00
28.09.2018
EN THOI Lakatamia 3 : 1 Akritas
19:00
22.09.2018
PAEEK 2 : 0 Olympiakos
16:00
MEAP Nisou 1 : 0 Aris
16:00
Onisilos 2 : 1 Othellos
16:00
Digenis Voroklinis 0 : 3 EN THOI Lakatamia
16:00
AE Zakakiou 1 : 0 Anagennisi Deryneia
16:00
21.09.2018
Ayia Napa 1 : 2 ASIL Lysi
19:00
Ethnikos Achna 3 : 1 Omonia Aradippou
19:00
16.09.2018
Aris 5 : 2 Onisilos
16:30
15.09.2018
Karmiotissa 2 : 0 EN THOI Lakatamia
16:30
Omonia Aradippou 1 : 0 AE Zakakiou
16:30
Anagennisi Deryneia 3 : 0 MEAP Nisou
16:30
ASIL Lysi 0 : 2 PAEEK
16:30
Othellos 1 : 0 Ayia Napa
16:30