toggle menu
Israel, 3. Liga, 2018/2019
22.02.2019
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0 : 0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
02:00
16.02.2019
Hapoel Kaukab 0 : 0 Hapoel Kfar Kana
02:00
Nordia Jerusalem 0 : 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
02:00
15.02.2019
Kafr Qasim 0 : 0 Holon Yermiyahu
02:00
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 0 : 0 Maccabi Kiryat Ata
02:00
Tira 0 : 0 Hapoel Shfara'am
02:00
Hapoel Herzliya 0 : 0 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
02:00
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0 : 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
02:00
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0 : 0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
02:00
Ironi Nesher 0 : 0 Hapoel Jerusalem
02:00
Ironi Tiberias 0 : 0 Robi Shapira
02:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 : 0 Hakoah Ramat Gan
02:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod 0 : 0 Maccabi Herzliya
02:00
Beitar Kfar Saba 0 : 0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
02:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 : 0 Maccabi Yavne
02:00
Maccabi Sha'arayim 0 : 0 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
02:00
11.02.2019
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 : 0 Kafr Qasim
02:00
08.02.2019
Holon Yermiyahu 0 : 0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
15:00
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 0 : 0 Tira
15:00
Hapoel Shfara'am 0 : 0 Ironi Nesher
15:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0 : 0 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
14:45
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0 : 0 Agudat Sport Ashdod
14:30
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 : 0 Nordia Jerusalem
14:30
Maccabi Yavne 0 : 0 Hapoel Azor
14:30
Hakoah Ramat Gan 0 : 0 Maccabi Sha'arayim
14:30
Hapoel Kfar Kana 0 : 0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
14:00
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 0 : 0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
14:00
Hapoel Jerusalem 0 : 0 Ironi Tiberias
13:30
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 0 : 0 Beitar Kfar Saba
13:15
Maccabi Kiryat Ata 0 : 0 Hapoel Herzliya
02:00
07.02.2019
Maccabi Herzliya 0 : 0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
18:30
02.02.2019
Hapoel Herzliya 0 : 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
21:00
Beitar Kfar Saba 1 : 2 Hakoah Ramat Gan
20:30
01.02.2019
Ironi Tiberias 1 : 0 Hapoel Kaukab
15:15
Ironi Nesher 1 : 3 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
14:30
Kafr Qasim 3 : 2 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
14:30
Maccabi Sha'arayim 2 : 0 Maccabi Herzliya
14:30
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 : 2 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
14:30
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 : 0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
14:30
Agudat Sport Ashdod 2 : 2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
14:30
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0 : 1 Hapoel Kfar Kana
14:30
Tira 1 : 1 Maccabi Kiryat Ata
14:15
Maccabi Yavne 0 : 2 Holon Yermiyahu
14:00
Hapoel Azor 1 : 2 Nordia Jerusalem
14:00
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 0 : 0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
13:15
Hapoel Jerusalem 0 : 0 Hapoel Shfara'am
02:00
31.01.2019
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 2 : 1 Robi Shapira
15:00
26.01.2019
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1 : 0 Tira
21:00
Hapoel Kfar Kana 2 : 0 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
13:45
25.01.2019
Hakoah Ramat Gan 1 : 0 Kafr Qasim
14:45
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 4 : 0 Hapoel Jerusalem
14:30
Maccabi Herzliya 0 : 2 Beitar Kfar Saba
14:30
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1 : 2 Maccabi Sha'arayim
14:00
Nordia Jerusalem 4 : 2 Agudat Sport Ashdod
14:00
Hapoel Kaukab 1 : 5 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
14:00
Hapoel Azor 3 : 0 Holon Yermiyahu
14:00
Maccabi Kiryat Ata 0 : 0 Ironi Nesher
13:45
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1 : 1 Hapoel Herzliya
13:30
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 1 : 2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
13:15
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 2 : 2 Maccabi Yavne
13:00
Robi Shapira 2 : 0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
13:00
Ironi Tiberias 0 : 0 Hapoel Shfara'am
02:00
24.01.2019
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 : 0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
15:00
22.01.2019
Hapoel Jerusalem 4 : 0 Maccabi Kiryat Ata
14:00
21.01.2019
Kafr Qasim 1 : 0 Maccabi Herzliya
15:30
19.01.2019
Agudat Sport Ashdod 1 : 0 Hapoel Azor
21:00
Ironi Nesher 1 : 3 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
20:00
Hapoel Shfara'am 0 : 0 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
02:00
18.01.2019
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 : 1 Hakoah Ramat Gan
14:30
Tira 2 : 3 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
14:15
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0 : 0 Ironi Tiberias
14:00
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 3 : 4 Hapoel Kaukab
14:00
Beitar Kfar Saba 2 : 3 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
14:00
Holon Yermiyahu 2 : 0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
14:00
Maccabi Sha'arayim 4 : 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
14:00
Maccabi Yavne 2 : 1 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
14:00
Hapoel Herzliya 2 : 1 Hapoel Kfar Kana
13:45
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 : 0 Nordia Jerusalem
13:30
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 1 : 0 Robi Shapira
13:00
08.01.2019
Beitar Kfar Saba 2 : 2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
17:30
04.01.2019
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 1 : 1 Hapoel Kaukab
15:00
Tira 2 : 3 Hapoel Kfar Kana
14:30
Holon Yermiyahu 4 : 0 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
14:15
Kafr Qasim 3 : 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
14:15
Ironi Nesher 3 : 1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
14:00
Maccabi Yavne 2 : 1 Hakoah Ramat Gan
14:00
Hapoel Shfara'am 0 : 0 Maccabi Kiryat Ata
14:00
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0 : 4 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
14:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 : 0 Agudat Sport Ashdod
13:45
Hapoel Herzliya 2 : 1 Robi Shapira
13:30
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 2 : 0 Hapoel Azor
13:00
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 3 : 1 Ironi Tiberias
12:30
03.01.2019
Hapoel Jerusalem 0 : 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
20:00
01.01.2019
Maccabi Kiryat Ata 1 : 1 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
15:30
Ironi Tiberias 0 : 3 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
15:30
31.12.2018
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0 : 0 Hapoel Shfara'am
20:00
Ironi Nesher 1 : 0 Hapoel Kfar Kana
19:00
29.12.2018
Agudat Sport Ashdod 1 : 1 Maccabi Sha'arayim
20:45
Hakoah Ramat Gan 1 : 1 Holon Yermiyahu
20:45
Robi Shapira 0 : 2 Tira
20:30