toggle menu
Israel, 3. Liga, 2018/2019
01.01.2019
Maccabi Kiryat Ata 1 : 1 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
15:30
Ironi Tiberias 0 : 3 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
15:30
31.12.2018
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0 : 0 Hapoel Shfara'am
20:00
Ironi Nesher 1 : 0 Hapoel Kfar Kana
19:00
29.12.2018
Hakoah Ramat Gan 1 : 1 Holon Yermiyahu
20:45
Agudat Sport Ashdod 1 : 1 Maccabi Sha'arayim
20:45
Robi Shapira 0 : 2 Tira
20:30
28.12.2018
Maccabi Herzliya 0 : 0 Maccabi Yavne
14:15
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2 : 3 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
14:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 : 2 Kafr Qasim
14:00
Nordia Jerusalem 2 : 1 Beitar Kfar Saba
13:45
Hapoel Kaukab 0 : 0 Hapoel Herzliya
13:30
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1 : 0 Hapoel Jerusalem
13:30
Hapoel Azor 4 : 0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
13:00
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 4 : 2 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
12:45
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0 : 2 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
12:30
17.12.2018
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 1 : 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
15:30
14.12.2018
Holon Yermiyahu 0 : 0 Maccabi Herzliya
14:35
Tira 1 : 2 Hapoel Kaukab
14:00
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 0 : 2 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
14:00
Maccabi Yavne 0 : 2 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
14:00
Maccabi Sha'arayim 1 : 1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
14:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 : 0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
14:00
Beitar Kfar Saba 2 : 3 Agudat Sport Ashdod
13:45
Kafr Qasim 2 : 0 Nordia Jerusalem
13:45
Hapoel Herzliya 1 : 1 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
13:45
Hapoel Jerusalem 1 : 2 Hapoel Kfar Kana
13:30
Maccabi Kiryat Ata 2 : 0 Ironi Tiberias
13:15
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 0 : 0 Hapoel Azor
13:15
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 2 : 3 Hakoah Ramat Gan
13:00
Hapoel Shfara'am 0 : 3 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
02:00
11.12.2018
Agudat Sport Ashdod 0 : 3 Kafr Qasim
20:30
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1 : 0 Holon Yermiyahu
15:15
10.12.2018
Maccabi Herzliya 0 : 2 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
18:00
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 4 : 0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
15:30
Ironi Tiberias 0 : 0 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
15:30
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0 : 2 Hapoel Herzliya
15:00
Hapoel Azor 1 : 2 Maccabi Sha'arayim
15:00
Hapoel Kfar Kana 7 : 1 Hapoel Shfara'am
14:00
08.12.2018
Hakoah Ramat Gan 1 : 0 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
20:45
07.12.2018
Nordia Jerusalem 1 : 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
13:45
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 1 : 0 Beitar Kfar Saba
13:30
Robi Shapira 4 : 1 Hapoel Jerusalem
13:00
06.12.2018
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 3 : 0 Maccabi Kiryat Ata
20:00
03.12.2018
Holon Yermiyahu 0 : 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
20:30
Beitar Kfar Saba 0 : 2 Maccabi Sha'arayim
20:00
01.12.2018
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 4 : 1 Ironi Tiberias
21:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan 2 : 0 Hapoel Azor
20:30
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 3 : 4 Hapoel Kfar Kana
15:30
30.11.2018
Maccabi Yavne 2 : 0 Nordia Jerusalem
14:00
Hapoel Shfara'am 0 : 1 Robi Shapira
13:45
Hapoel Herzliya 4 : 1 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
13:45
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 : 1 Agudat Sport Ashdod
13:45
Tira 3 : 0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
13:40
Kafr Qasim 2 : 0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
13:30
Ironi Nesher 1 : 0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
13:30
Hapoel Kaukab 4 : 1 Hapoel Jerusalem
13:20
Maccabi Kiryat Ata 2 : 0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
13:15
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 1 : 1 Maccabi Herzliya
13:15
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 1 : 3 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
13:10
17.11.2018
Robi Shapira 1 : 1 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
22:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod 3 : 1 Maccabi Yavne
20:30
16.11.2018
Hapoel Shfara'am 1 : 1 Hapoel Kaukab
15:15
Maccabi Herzliya 0 : 0 Hakoah Ramat Gan
14:30
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1 : 1 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
14:30
Hapoel Azor 1 : 0 Beitar Kfar Saba
14:15
Hapoel Kfar Kana 3 : 2 Maccabi Kiryat Ata
14:15
Maccabi Sha'arayim 1 : 2 Kafr Qasim
14:15
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 2 : 2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
14:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 : 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
13:30
Ironi Tiberias 1 : 2 Hapoel Herzliya
13:30
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1 : 2 Hapoel Jerusalem
13:00
Nordia Jerusalem 0 : 1 Holon Yermiyahu
13:00
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 0 : 2 Tira
12:45
15.11.2018
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1 : 1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
15:00
12.11.2018
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 : 0 Beitar Kfar Saba
15:30
11.11.2018
Hakoah Ramat Gan 3 : 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
18:30
10.11.2018
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 6 : 1 Hapoel Kaukab
15:30
09.11.2018
Hapoel Kfar Kana 1 : 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
15:00
Beitar Kfar Saba 1 : 1 Kafr Qasim
14:30
Maccabi Kiryat Ata 0 : 3 Robi Shapira
14:30
Tira 3 : 0 Hapoel Herzliya
14:15
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 : 2 Maccabi Sha'arayim
14:15
Holon Yermiyahu 0 : 1 Agudat Sport Ashdod
14:15
Maccabi Yavne 2 : 0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
14:00
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1 : 0 Ironi Tiberias
14:00
Maccabi Herzliya 1 : 0 Hapoel Azor
14:00
Hapoel Shfara'am 1 : 0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
13:45
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 0 : 0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
13:45
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 2 : 0 Nordia Jerusalem
13:00
Hapoel Jerusalem 0 : 4 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
13:00
08.11.2018
Ironi Nesher 1 : 0 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
20:00
06.11.2018
Ironi Tiberias 4 : 0 Hapoel Jerusalem
15:30
05.11.2018
Hapoel Azor 1 : 4 Kafr Qasim
15:00
03.11.2018
Nordia Jerusalem 0 : 0 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
21:30
Agudat Sport Ashdod 4 : 1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
21:00
02.11.2018
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1 : 2 Hakoah Ramat Gan
15:00
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0 : 3 Maccabi Herzliya
15:00
Robi Shapira 1 : 2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
15:00
Hapoel Kaukab 2 : 2 Maccabi Kiryat Ata
14:30