toggle menu
Argentinien, Primera C Metropolitana, 2018/2019
11.12.2018
Dock Sud 1 : 0 CA Central Córdoba
23:00
10.12.2018
Argentino Quilmes 2 : 0 Berazategui
23:00
Deportivo Laferrere 1 : 0 Excursionistas
23:00
Luján 1 : 0 El Porvenir
23:00
09.12.2018
CD Armenio 1 : 2 Victoriano Arenas
23:00
08.12.2018
Villa San Carlos 3 : 0 Cañuelas
23:00
General Lamadrid 2 : 3 Ituzaingó
23:00
07.12.2018
Sportivo Barracas 2 : 3 Deportivo Merlo
23:00
San Martín Burzaco 0 : 0 Leandro Nicéforo Alem
23:00
04.12.2018
Victoriano Arenas 0 : 1 Argentino Quilmes
23:00
03.12.2018
El Porvenir 2 : 2 Sportivo Barracas
23:00
Berazategui 1 : 1 Dock Sud
23:00
Cañuelas 1 : 3 Midland
23:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem 2 : 4 Deportivo Laferrere
23:00
Excursionistas 0 : 0 CD Armenio
23:00
01.12.2018
Club Sportivo Italiano 0 : 0 San Martín Burzaco
23:00
Deportivo Merlo 0 : 0 Villa San Carlos
23:00
CA Central Córdoba 0 : 0 General Lamadrid
23:00
30.11.2018
Ituzaingó 1 : 2 Luján
23:00
29.11.2018
Sportivo Barracas 2 : 0 Berazategui
23:00
28.11.2018
CD Armenio 1 : 1 Cañuelas
23:00
Argentino Quilmes 1 : 0 Club Sportivo Italiano
23:00
25.11.2018
Deportivo Merlo 1 : 1 El Porvenir
23:00
CD Armenio 2 : 1 Leandro Nicéforo Alem
23:00
24.11.2018
Villa San Carlos 0 : 1 Midland
23:00
23.11.2018
San Martín Burzaco 1 : 0 Cañuelas
23:00
Argentino Quilmes 1 : 1 Excursionistas
23:00
Luján 0 : 0 CA Central Córdoba
23:00
Sportivo Barracas 0 : 1 Ituzaingó
23:00
22.11.2018
Deportivo Laferrere 1 : 1 Club Sportivo Italiano
23:00
General Lamadrid 1 : 2 Berazategui
23:00
Dock Sud 0 : 2 Victoriano Arenas
23:00
20.11.2018
El Porvenir 0 : 4 Villa San Carlos
23:00
19.11.2018
Cañuelas 1 : 1 Deportivo Laferrere
23:00
18.11.2018
Ituzaingó 0 : 0 Deportivo Merlo
23:00
Victoriano Arenas 2 : 3 General Lamadrid
23:00
17.11.2018
Berazategui 0 : 0 Luján
23:00
CA Central Córdoba 0 : 0 Sportivo Barracas
23:00
Club Sportivo Italiano 1 : 1 CD Armenio
23:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem 1 : 0 Argentino Quilmes
23:00
Midland 2 : 0 San Martín Burzaco
23:00
Excursionistas 1 : 1 Dock Sud
23:00
12.11.2018
Deportivo Merlo 2 : 1 CA Central Córdoba
22:00
Deportivo Laferrere 2 : 0 Midland
21:30
El Porvenir 1 : 1 Ituzaingó
21:30
09.11.2018
Villa San Carlos 2 : 0 San Martín Burzaco
21:30
Dock Sud 5 : 0 Leandro Nicéforo Alem
21:30
Luján 3 : 2 Victoriano Arenas
21:30
08.11.2018
Excursionistas 2 : 0 Ituzaingó
22:00
06.11.2018
Berazategui 1 : 1 Deportivo Merlo
21:30
05.11.2018
CA Central Córdoba 0 : 1 El Porvenir
21:30
04.11.2018
Excursionistas 1 : 0 Luján
21:30
Club Sportivo Italiano 1 : 4 Dock Sud
21:30
Victoriano Arenas 1 : 0 Sportivo Barracas
18:00
San Martín Burzaco 1 : 0 Deportivo Laferrere
18:00
03.11.2018
Ituzaingó 1 : 1 Villa San Carlos
21:30
Cañuelas 0 : 1 Argentino Quilmes
21:30
Midland 1 : 2 CD Armenio
19:00
02.11.2018
Leandro Nicéforo Alem 0 : 0 General Lamadrid
21:30
30.10.2018
Ituzaingó 2 : 1 CA Central Córdoba
21:30
29.10.2018
El Porvenir 0 : 0 Berazategui
21:30
Villa San Carlos 1 : 2 Deportivo Laferrere
21:30
Dock Sud 1 : 0 Cañuelas
21:30
28.10.2018
CD Armenio 2 : 2 San Martín Burzaco
21:30
Argentino Quilmes 3 : 1 Midland
21:30
Luján 0 : 0 Leandro Nicéforo Alem
21:30
Sportivo Barracas 0 : 1 Excursionistas
21:30
General Lamadrid 0 : 1 Club Sportivo Italiano
21:30
Deportivo Merlo 1 : 1 Victoriano Arenas
19:00
26.10.2018
Club Sportivo Italiano 1 : 0 Luján
02:00
25.10.2018
San Martín Burzaco 0 : 1 Argentino Quilmes
21:30
Midland 1 : 0 Dock Sud
21:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem 2 : 1 Sportivo Barracas
21:30
Excursionistas 3 : 0 Deportivo Merlo
02:00
24.10.2018
Deportivo Laferrere 1 : 1 CD Armenio
21:30
Berazategui 1 : 1 Ituzaingó
21:30
Victoriano Arenas 2 : 3 El Porvenir
21:30
23.10.2018
CA Central Córdoba 0 : 0 Villa San Carlos
22:00
Cañuelas 0 : 0 General Lamadrid
21:30
22.10.2018
Dock Sud 2 : 1 San Martín Burzaco
21:30
21.10.2018
Sportivo Barracas 0 : 1 Club Sportivo Italiano
21:30
El Porvenir 3 : 0 Excursionistas
18:00
20.10.2018
Argentino Quilmes 0 : 2 Deportivo Laferrere
21:30
Deportivo Merlo 2 : 1 Leandro Nicéforo Alem
19:00
19.10.2018
CA Central Córdoba 3 : 1 Berazategui
22:00
Luján 1 : 1 Cañuelas
21:30
Ituzaingó 1 : 4 Victoriano Arenas
21:30
General Lamadrid 2 : 1 Midland
21:30
Villa San Carlos 0 : 0 CD Armenio
21:30
17.10.2018
Argentino Quilmes 1 : 2 Dock Sud
21:30
Club Sportivo Italiano 0 : 0 Deportivo Merlo
02:00
14.10.2018
Berazategui 0 : 4 Villa San Carlos
21:30
Victoriano Arenas 0 : 1 CA Central Córdoba
21:30
Cañuelas 2 : 0 Sportivo Barracas
21:30
CD Armenio 2 : 0 Argentino Quilmes
19:00
Midland 2 : 0 Luján
18:00
13.10.2018
Deportivo Laferrere 0 : 0 Dock Sud
21:30
San Martín Burzaco 0 : 0 General Lamadrid
21:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem 2 : 0 El Porvenir
21:30
09.10.2018
Deportivo Merlo 1 : 1 Cañuelas
22:00