toggle menu
Israel, 2. Liga, 2018/2019
22.02.2019
Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 : 0 Hapoel Acre
16:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 0 : 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
16:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 0 : 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
16:00
Hapoel Iksal 0 : 0 Hapoel Afula
16:00
Hapoel Ashkelon 0 : 0 Hapoel Marmorek
16:00
18.02.2019
Hapoel Afula 0 : 0 Hapoel Ashkelon
20:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 : 0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
20:00
15.02.2019
Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 : 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
16:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 : 0 Hapoel Iksal
16:00
Hapoel Marmorek 0 : 0 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
16:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 : 0 Hapoel Katamon
16:00
11.02.2019
Hapoel Iksal 0 : 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
20:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0 : 0 Hapoel Acre
20:00
08.02.2019
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 0 : 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
16:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 : 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
16:00
Hapoel Katamon 0 : 0 Hapoel Marmorek
16:00
Hapoel Ashkelon 0 : 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 : 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
16:00
04.02.2019
Hapoel Marmorek 0 : 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
20:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 : 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
20:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 : 1 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
20:00
01.02.2019
Hapoel Afula 1 : 1 Hapoel Katamon
16:00
Hapoel Acre 3 : 1 Hapoel Iksal
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 : 2 Hapoel Ashkelon
16:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 : 0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
16:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3 : 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
16:00
28.01.2019
Hapoel Katamon 1 : 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 : 1 Hapoel Afula
20:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 4 : 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:00
25.01.2019
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 3 : 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
16:00
Hapoel Ashkelon 1 : 1 Hapoel Acre
16:00
Hapoel Iksal 0 : 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
16:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 1 : 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba
16:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 : 1 Hapoel Marmorek
16:00
21.01.2019
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 : 3 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
20:00
Hapoel Acre 0 : 0 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
20:00
20.01.2019
Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 : 1 Hapoel Katamon
20:30
18.01.2019
Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 : 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
16:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 : 2 Hapoel Marmorek
16:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 : 1 Hapoel Ashkelon
16:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion 4 : 1 Hapoel Iksal
16:00
Hapoel Afula 1 : 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
16:00
15.01.2019
Hapoel Iksal 4 : 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
20:00
14.01.2019
Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 : 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 : 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
20:00
11.01.2019
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 1 : 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
16:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0 : 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
16:00
Hapoel Marmorek 0 : 1 Hapoel Afula
16:00
Hapoel Katamon 0 : 0 Hapoel Acre
16:00
Hapoel Ashkelon 1 : 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
16:00
07.01.2019
Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 : 1 Hapoel Katamon
20:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 : 1 Hapoel Afula
20:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 : 2 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
20:00
04.01.2019
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1 : 0 Hapoel Iksal
16:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 : 0 Hapoel Ashkelon
16:00
Hapoel Acre 1 : 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
16:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 : 2 Hapoel Marmorek
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 : 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
16:00
01.01.2019
Hapoel Katamon 1 : 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:40
31.12.2018
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 1 : 2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
20:00
Hapoel Marmorek 0 : 4 Hapoel Kfar Saba
20:00
28.12.2018
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 : 1 Hapoel Acre
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 : 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
16:00
Hapoel Ashkelon 0 : 1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
16:00
Hapoel Afula 3 : 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
16:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 : 0 Hapoel Iksal
16:00
27.12.2018
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 : 0 Hapoel Katamon
20:00
25.12.2018
Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 : 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
20:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0 : 0 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
20:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 : 1 Hapoel Afula
20:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 : 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
20:00
Hapoel Iksal 2 : 0 Hapoel Ashkelon
20:00
Hapoel Acre 5 : 1 Hapoel Marmorek
20:00
24.12.2018
Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 : 2 Hapoel Bnei Lod
20:40
17.12.2018
Hapoel Ashkelon 0 : 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
20:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 : 5 Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00
Hapoel Iksal 1 : 3 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
20:00
14.12.2018
Hapoel Rishon LeZion 4 : 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
16:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1 : 1 Hapoel Katamon
16:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva 3 : 0 Hapoel Marmorek
16:00
Hapoel Acre 0 : 0 Hapoel Afula
16:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 : 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
16:00
10.12.2018
Sektzia Nes Tziona 6 : 0 Hapoel Acre
20:00
Hapoel Afula 1 : 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
20:00
Hapoel Katamon 1 : 3 Hapoel Iksal
20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 0 : 0 Hapoel Ashkelon
20:00
07.12.2018
Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 : 2 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
16:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod 3 : 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
16:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 : 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
16:00
Hapoel Marmorek 1 : 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
16:00
03.12.2018
Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 : 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 : 0 Hapoel Marmorek
20:00
Hapoel Ashkelon 2 : 0 Hapoel Katamon
20:00
30.11.2018
Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 : 1 Hapoel Afula
16:00
Hapoel Acre 0 : 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
16:00
Hapoel Iksal 0 : 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
16:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1 : 2 Hapoel Bnei Lod
16:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 2 : 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
16:00
12.11.2018
Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 : 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
20:45
Hapoel Afula 2 : 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
20:00