toggle menu
Russland, Premier League, 2018/2019
17.03.2019
Spartak Moskau 0 : 0 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
19:00
Lokomotive Moskau 0 : 0 FC Krasnodar
16:30
FC Ufa 0 : 0 Akhmat Grosny
14:00
16.03.2019
Arsenal Tula 0 : 0 Jenissei Krasnojarsk
19:00
Rubin Kasan 0 : 0 FC Rostow
16:30
FC Ural 0 : 0 ZSKA Moskau
14:00
FC Orenburg 0 : 0 Dynamo Moskau
11:30
15.03.2019
Anschi Machatschkala 0 : 0 Krylja Sowetow Samara
19:30
11.03.2019
FC Rostow 0 : 0 Arsenal Tula
19:30
Akhmat Grosny 0 : 0 FC Ural
17:30
10.03.2019
Anschi Machatschkala 0 : 0 Lokomotive Moskau
21:00
Dynamo Moskau 0 : 0 Spartak Moskau
19:00
Zenit Sankt Petersburg 0 : 0 FC Ufa
16:30
FC Krasnodar 0 : 0 FC Orenburg
14:00
09.03.2019
ZSKA Moskau 0 : 0 Rubin Kasan
16:30
Krylja Sowetow Samara 0 : 0 Jenissei Krasnojarsk
14:00
03.03.2019
Spartak Moskau 0 : 0 FC Krasnodar
19:00
FC Ufa 0 : 0 Dynamo Moskau
16:30
Jenissei Krasnojarsk 0 : 0 FC Rostow
14:00
02.03.2019
Rubin Kasan 0 : 0 Akhmat Grosny
19:00
Lokomotive Moskau 0 : 0 Krylja Sowetow Samara
16:30
Arsenal Tula 0 : 0 ZSKA Moskau
14:00
FC Ural 0 : 0 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
11:30
01.03.2019
FC Orenburg 0 : 0 Anschi Machatschkala
16:30
10.12.2018
Akhmat Grosny 2 : 0 Arsenal Tula
19:30
09.12.2018
Zenit Sankt Petersburg 1 : 2 Rubin Kasan
19:00
FC Krasnodar 1 : 1 FC Ufa
16:30
Dynamo Moskau 4 : 0 FC Ural
14:00
08.12.2018
Lokomotive Moskau 2 : 1 FC Orenburg
17:30
ZSKA Moskau 2 : 1 Jenissei Krasnojarsk
15:00
Krylja Sowetow Samara 1 : 0 FC Rostow
12:30
03.12.2018
Arsenal Tula 4 : 2 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
19:30
02.12.2018
Spartak Moskau 2 : 1 Lokomotive Moskau
19:00
FC Rostow 0 : 0 ZSKA Moskau
16:30
FC Krasnodar 2 : 0 FC Ural
14:00
01.12.2018
Anschi Machatschkala 0 : 0 FC Ufa
19:00
FC Orenburg 0 : 0 Krylja Sowetow Samara
16:30
Jenissei Krasnojarsk 1 : 1 Akhmat Grosny
14:00
30.11.2018
Rubin Kasan 1 : 1 Dynamo Moskau
19:30
25.11.2018
Zenit Sankt Petersburg 2 : 0 FC Rostow
19:00
FC Krasnodar 3 : 0 Arsenal Tula
16:30
Spartak Moskau 3 : 1 Krylja Sowetow Samara
14:00
24.11.2018
Anschi Machatschkala 1 : 1 Rubin Kasan
19:00
FC Orenburg 1 : 0 FC Ufa
16:30
Dynamo Moskau 1 : 2 Jenissei Krasnojarsk
14:00
23.11.2018
Lokomotive Moskau 1 : 2 FC Ural
20:30
Akhmat Grosny 0 : 2 ZSKA Moskau
18:00
11.11.2018
ZSKA Moskau 2 : 0 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
19:00
Rubin Kasan 0 : 0 Lokomotive Moskau
16:30
FC Krasnodar 3 : 0 Jenissei Krasnojarsk
16:00
FC Ufa 2 : 0 Spartak Moskau
14:00
10.11.2018
FC Rostow 0 : 0 Dynamo Moskau
19:00
Krylja Sowetow Samara 1 : 2 Akhmat Grosny
16:30
FC Ural 2 : 1 FC Orenburg
14:00
09.11.2018
Arsenal Tula 2 : 0 Anschi Machatschkala
19:30
05.11.2018
Anschi Machatschkala 2 : 1 Jenissei Krasnojarsk
19:00
FC Ufa 1 : 2 Krylja Sowetow Samara
16:30
FC Orenburg 1 : 0 Rubin Kasan
14:00
04.11.2018
Spartak Moskau 1 : 2 FC Ural
19:00
FC Krasnodar 2 : 2 FC Rostow
16:30
Zenit Sankt Petersburg 1 : 0 Akhmat Grosny
14:00
03.11.2018
Dynamo Moskau 0 : 0 ZSKA Moskau
16:30
Lokomotive Moskau 3 : 1 Arsenal Tula
14:00
29.10.2018
Rubin Kasan 1 : 1 Spartak Moskau
20:30
Krylja Sowetow Samara 0 : 1 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
18:00
28.10.2018
ZSKA Moskau 1 : 2 FC Krasnodar
19:00
Akhmat Grosny 0 : 0 Dynamo Moskau
16:30
Jenissei Krasnojarsk 0 : 3 Lokomotive Moskau
14:00
27.10.2018
FC Rostow 1 : 0 Anschi Machatschkala
19:00
Arsenal Tula 2 : 2 FC Orenburg
16:30
FC Ural 1 : 1 FC Ufa
14:00
21.10.2018
FC Krasnodar 0 : 1 Akhmat Grosny
19:00
Spartak Moskau 2 : 3 Arsenal Tula
16:30
Dynamo Moskau 1 : 0 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
14:00
20.10.2018
FC Ufa 0 : 0 Rubin Kasan
16:30
FC Ural 1 : 1 Krylja Sowetow Samara
14:00
FC Orenburg 0 : 0 Jenissei Krasnojarsk
11:30
19.10.2018
Lokomotive Moskau 2 : 1 FC Rostow
20:30
Anschi Machatschkala 0 : 2 ZSKA Moskau
18:00
07.10.2018
ZSKA Moskau 0 : 1 Lokomotive Moskau
19:00
Zenit Sankt Petersburg 2 : 1 FC Krasnodar
16:30
Akhmat Grosny 0 : 0 Anschi Machatschkala
14:00
Jenissei Krasnojarsk 2 : 3 Spartak Moskau
11:30
06.10.2018
Rubin Kasan 1 : 0 FC Ural
19:00
FC Rostow 0 : 1 FC Orenburg
16:30
Krylja Sowetow Samara 1 : 0 Dynamo Moskau
14:00
05.10.2018
Arsenal Tula 1 : 1 FC Ufa
19:30
01.10.2018
Rubin Kasan 2 : 1 Krylja Sowetow Samara
19:30
30.09.2018
Spartak Moskau 0 : 1 FC Rostow
19:00
FC Krasnodar 3 : 0 Dynamo Moskau
16:30
Anschi Machatschkala 2 : 1 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
14:00
29.09.2018
Lokomotive Moskau 2 : 0 Akhmat Grosny
19:00
FC Ufa 2 : 1 Jenissei Krasnojarsk
16:30
FC Ural 2 : 1 Arsenal Tula
11:30
28.09.2018
FC Orenburg 0 : 1 ZSKA Moskau
17:30
24.09.2018
Krylja Sowetow Samara 0 : 3 FC Krasnodar
18:30
23.09.2018
ZSKA Moskau 1 : 1 Spartak Moskau
19:00
Zenit Sankt Petersburg 5 : 3 Lokomotive Moskau
16:30
22.09.2018
Akhmat Grosny 1 : 1 FC Orenburg
19:00
FC Rostow 0 : 0 FC Ufa
19:00