toggle menu
Israel, Liga Bet, 2018/2019
01.01.2019
Maccabi Ironi Tamra 4 : 1 Ahi Akko
15:30
Hapoel Kfar Bara 0 : 0 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
15:30
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 5 : 0 Maccabi Tzeirey Shfaram
15:30
31.12.2018
Beitar Givat Zeev Shevi 0 : 1 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
15:30
29.12.2018
Elnahada Nazareth 1 : 3 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
21:00
Daburiyya Osama 2 : 0 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
15:30
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 3 : 2 Hapoel Bu'eine
15:30
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf 0 : 3 Ahva Kafr Manda
15:00
Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal 0 : 0 Tzeirey Ironi Baka
02:00
28.12.2018
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 2 : 0 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
15:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 0 : 2 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
15:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal 2 : 0 Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
15:00
Ironi Bnei Kabul 3 : 0 Ahva Arraba
15:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 : 1 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
14:30
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 5 : 3 Hapoel Beit Shean
14:30
Tzeirey Taibe 1 : 2 Ironi Or Yehuda
14:15
Ihud Bnei Baka 3 : 1 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
14:15
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 1 : 2 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
14:15
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 1 : 3 Beitar Petah Tikva
14:00
Hapoel Lod 1 : 6 Ironi Kuseife
14:00
Hapoel Yeruham 0 : 0 MS Be'er Sheva
14:00
Maccabi Tzeirey Shfaram 0 : 2 Beitar Nahariya
14:00
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv 0 : 4 Beitar Ramat Gan
13:30
Maccabi Ashdod 4 : 0 Bnei Eilat
13:30
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0 : 1 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot
13:30
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 7 : 0 Beitar Givat Zeev Shevi
13:15
Dimona 1 : 2 Ironi Modi'in
13:15
Shikun HaMizrah 0 : 2 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
13:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 2 : 1 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
12:45
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda 2 : 0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon
12:45
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 1 : 2 Ironi Beit Dagan
12:45
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0 : 1 Shimshon Tel Aviv
12:30
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 5 : 2 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
11:55
25.12.2018
Hapoel Beit Shean 0 : 4 Daburiyya Osama
18:30
24.12.2018
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf 3 : 0 Maccabi Tzeirey Shfaram
15:30
22.12.2018
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel 0 : 3 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
15:30
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 4 : 0 Ihud Bnei Baka
15:30
Maccabi Ahva Yarka 3 : 0 Ahva Arraba
15:00
Hapoel Bnei Musmus 0 : 0 Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal
02:00
21.12.2018
Hapoel Bu'eine 2 : 1 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
15:00
Ahi Akko 4 : 0 Maccabi Tzeirey Shfaram
15:00
Ahva Kafr Manda 5 : 0 Ironi Bnei Kabul
15:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe 1 : 2 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
15:00
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum 2 : 0 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
15:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 2 : 1 Maccabi Bnei Raina
14:45
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 2 : 2 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
14:30
Ironi Or Yehuda 1 : 1 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
14:15
Shimshon Bnei Taibe 0 : 2 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
14:15
Bnei Eilat 1 : 3 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
14:15
Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1 : 1 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
14:00
Ironi Beit Dagan 1 : 2 Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
14:00
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 3 : 0 Maccabi Ashdod
14:00
Ironi Kuseife 1 : 1 Hapoel Yeruham
14:00
MS Be'er Sheva 2 : 3 Dimona
13:30
Ironi Modi'in 1 : 1 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
13:10
Shimshon Tel Aviv 3 : 0 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
13:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 2 : 3 Beitar Nahariya
13:00
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 0 : 4 Maccabi Ironi Tamra
13:00
Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot 1 : 1 Hapoel Lod
13:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 2 : 1 Shikun HaMizrah
13:00
Beitar Ramat Gan 1 : 2 Tzeirey Taibe
13:00
Hapoel Bnei Pardes 1 : 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
12:45
Beitar Petah Tikva 1 : 0 Hapoel Kfar Bara
12:45
Tzeirey Ironi Baka 0 : 0 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
02:00
18.12.2018
Hapoel Yeruham 4 : 0 Beitar Givat Zeev Shevi
15:30
Ahva Arraba 0 : 0 Tzeirey Tamra
15:30
15.12.2018
Maccabi Ashdod 2 : 0 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
21:00
Elnahada Nazareth 1 : 1 Ahva Arraba
15:30
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf 2 : 1 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
15:30
Maccabi Ironi Tamra 4 : 0 Maccabi Tzeirey Shfaram
15:30
Ahi Akko 1 : 1 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
12:00
Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal 0 : 0 Hapoel Beit Shean
02:00
Ihud Bnei Baka 0 : 0 Tzeirey Ironi Baka
02:00
14.12.2018
Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 : 1 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
15:00
Maccabi Ahva Yarka 1 : 5 Ahva Kafr Manda
15:00
Daburiyya Osama 2 : 2 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
15:00
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 3 : 0 Beitar Ramat Gan
14:30
Ironi Bnei Kabul 0 : 2 Hapoel Bu'eine
14:30
Tzeirey Taibe 2 : 4 Ironi Beit Dagan
14:20
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1 : 1 Beitar Nahariya
14:15
Hapoel Kfar Bara 1 : 2 Ironi Or Yehuda
14:15
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 1 : 2 Beitar Petah Tikva
14:00
Dimona 1 : 0 Ironi Kuseife
14:00
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 1 : 2 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
14:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 2 : 0 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
14:00
Hapoel Yeruham 4 : 1 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot
13:30
Tzeirey Tamra 0 : 0 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
13:30
Hapoel Lod 3 : 1 Bnei Eilat
13:30
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv 0 : 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
13:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 1 : 0 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
13:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal 1 : 1 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
13:00
MS Be'er Sheva 1 : 2 Ironi Modi'in
13:00
Shikun HaMizrah 4 : 0 Beitar Givat Zeev Shevi
12:45
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 4 : 1 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
12:45
Shimshon Bnei Taibe 1 : 0 Shimshon Tel Aviv
12:20
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 1 : 1 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
12:00
12.12.2018
Maccabi Tzeirey Shfaram 1 : 3 Elnahada Nazareth
15:30
11.12.2018
Hapoel Kfar Bara 2 : 1 Beitar Ramat Gan
15:30
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum 5 : 0 Ahva Arraba
15:30
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 2 : 1 Tzeirey Taibe
15:30