toggle menu
Italien, Serie C, 2018/2019
30.12.2018
Cavese 1 : 2 Casertana
20:30
FC Rieti 4 : 0 Matera
18:30
Sicula Leonzio 0 : 2 Viterbese Castrense
18:30
Potenza Calcio 1 : 5 FC Catanzaro
18:30
Rende 1 : 2 Paganese
18:30
Catania 2 : 0 Monopoli
18:30
Vibonese 2 : 0 Bisceglie
18:30
Reggina 1 : 1 Trapani
18:30
Cuneo 0 : 0 Pisa Calcio
16:30
AC Pistoiese 3 : 1 Pro Patria
16:30
Novara 1 : 0 Pontedera
16:30
Teramo 2 : 0 Südtirol
16:30
Piacenza Calcio 0 : 1 Pro Vercelli
16:30
Siena 3 : 0 Pro Piacenza
16:30
Alessandria 0 : 1 Juventus II
16:30
AC Arezzo 0 : 0 AS Lucchese Libertas
16:30
Carrarese 2 : 0 Arzachena
16:30
Juve Stabia 1 : 0 Siracusa
16:30
Olbia 1 : 1 Albissola
16:30
Virtus Entella 0 : 0 Gozzano
14:30
29.12.2018
GIANA Erminio 0 : 1 Vicenza Calcio
20:30
Ravenna Calcio 0 : 2 Gubbio
20:30
FeralpiSalò 0 : 0 AC Monza Brianza 1912
19:00
Vis Pesaro 0 : 1 US Triestina Calcio
16:30
Renate 1 : 1 Sambenedettese
16:30
UC Albinoleffe 1 : 1 Imolese
16:30
Virtus Verona 0 : 1 Fermana
16:30
Fano 0 : 2 Pordenone
16:30
27.12.2018
Ternana Calcio 2 : 1 Teramo
16:30
Juventus II 3 : 0 Pro Piacenza
16:30
Arzachena 1 : 2 Gozzano
16:30
FC Rieti 0 : 1 Catania
16:30
26.12.2018
Imolese 2 : 2 Ravenna Calcio
22:30
Pontedera 3 : 3 AS Lucchese Libertas
22:30
Siracusa 1 : 1 Monopoli
22:30
AC Arezzo 2 : 1 AC Pistoiese
22:30
Vibonese 1 : 0 Potenza Calcio
19:30
Albissola 1 : 2 Alessandria
19:30
AC Monza Brianza 1912 1 : 1 Südtirol
19:30
Virtus Francavilla 1 : 1 Juve Stabia
19:30
Viterbese Castrense 2 : 1 Paganese
19:30
US Triestina Calcio 0 : 1 Fano
16:30
Sambenedettese 2 : 0 Fermana
16:30
Virtus Verona 3 : 1 Gubbio
16:30
Pordenone 2 : 2 FeralpiSalò
16:30
Vis Pesaro 1 : 1 GIANA Erminio
16:30
Renate 1 : 0 Rimini Calcio
16:30
Matera 0 : 6 Reggina
16:30
Pro Vercelli 1 : 1 Olbia
16:30
Casertana 1 : 1 Sicula Leonzio
16:30
Vicenza Calcio 1 : 1 UC Albinoleffe
16:30
Novara 2 : 2 Pisa Calcio
16:30
Trapani 2 : 1 FC Catanzaro
16:30
Cavese 2 : 0 Bisceglie
16:30
Carrarese 0 : 2 Virtus Entella
16:30
Pro Patria 2 : 0 Cuneo
16:30
Piacenza Calcio 0 : 1 Siena
16:00
23.12.2018
Bisceglie 0 : 0 Virtus Francavilla
22:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 2 : 2 Albissola
20:30
Virtus Entella 1 : 0 Juventus II
20:30
Monopoli 1 : 0 FC Rieti
18:30
FC Catanzaro 3 : 1 Siracusa
18:30
Reggina 2 : 0 Vibonese
18:30
Potenza Calcio 1 : 0 Casertana
18:00
AC Pistoiese 2 : 0 Arzachena
16:30
Cuneo 2 : 0 Carrarese
16:30
Rende 1 : 1 Viterbese Castrense
16:30
Gozzano 0 : 1 AC Arezzo
16:30
Olbia 0 : 1 Piacenza Calcio
16:30
Pisa Calcio 0 : 2 Pro Patria
16:30
Paganese 1 : 3 Trapani
16:30
Pro Piacenza 0 : 3 Pro Vercelli
16:30
Alessandria 1 : 1 Pontedera
16:30
Catania 5 : 0 Cavese
16:30
Juve Stabia 4 : 0 Matera
16:30
22.12.2018
Siena 1 : 1 Novara
22:45
FeralpiSalò 0 : 0 Renate
20:30
Ravenna Calcio 3 : 2 Ternana Calcio
20:30
GIANA Erminio 1 : 1 Pordenone
18:30
Fermana 0 : 1 AC Monza Brianza 1912
18:30
Fano 0 : 0 Vicenza Calcio
18:30
Südtirol 1 : 1 Imolese
16:30
Gubbio 0 : 0 Sambenedettese
16:30
Rimini Calcio 1 : 1 Vis Pesaro
16:30
Teramo 2 : 0 US Triestina Calcio
16:30
UC Albinoleffe 1 : 0 Virtus Verona
16:30
17.12.2018
Matera 1 : 1 FC Catanzaro
22:45
16.12.2018
Sicula Leonzio 0 : 0 Catania
22:30
Pontedera 0 : 2 Pisa Calcio
20:30
Albissola 2 : 0 Cuneo
20:30
Virtus Francavilla 1 : 0 Paganese
18:30
Cavese 1 : 1 Monopoli
18:30
Pro Patria 0 : 0 Alessandria
18:30
Casertana 0 : 1 Reggina
18:30
Juventus II 0 : 0 Gozzano
18:30
Trapani 1 : 0 Rende
18:30
Vibonese 1 : 1 Juve Stabia
16:30
Pro Vercelli 1 : 0 AC Pistoiese
16:30
Piacenza Calcio 1 : 0 AS Lucchese Libertas
16:30
FC Rieti 1 : 0 Bisceglie
16:30