toggle menu
Deutschland, Oberliga, 2018/2019
16.12.2018
Düsseldorf West 1 : 2 Speldorf
17:30
Germania Ratingen 5 : 0 SC Velbert
17:00
Euskirchen 0 : 0 SV Breinig
17:00
Hennef 05 3 : 2 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
16:30
Brünninghausen 0 : 0 Gütersloh
16:30
Schermbeck 0 : 0 Gievenbeck
16:30
Ennepetal 0 : 0 Westfalia Rhynern
16:30
TSG Sprockhövel 3 : 2 Holzwickeder SC
16:30
15.12.2018
Meerbusch 4 : 0 Schonnebeck
19:00
FSV Duisburg 2 : 5 FC Bocholt
19:00
SF Baumberg 2 : 1 Homberg
18:00
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 2 : 3 Monheim
18:00
Kleve 3 : 1 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
17:00
Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0 : 2 Union Nettetal
16:30
Düren Merzenich 0 : 0 Borussia Freialdenhoven
16:30
SSVg Velbert 3 : 1 Hilden
16:00
FC Schalke 04 II 3 : 1 Westfalia Herne
16:00
14.12.2018
Paderborn 07 II 8 : 1 Eintracht Rheine
22:15
TuS Erndtebrück 2 : 1 Sportfreunde Siegen
21:00
09.12.2018
VfL Vichttal 2 : 0 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
17:45
Monheim 2 : 2 Meerbusch
17:30
Hilden 2 : 0 Kleve
17:00
FC Bocholt 2 : 0 Düsseldorf West
17:00
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 0 : 0 FSV Duisburg
17:00
Schonnebeck 1 : 3 SSVg Velbert
17:00
Union Nettetal 0 : 3 SF Baumberg
17:00
SC Velbert 1 : 1 Schwarz-Weiß Essen
17:00
Euskirchen 0 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck
17:00
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1 : 0 Alfter
16:45
SSV Merten 1 : 1 Siegburger SV
16:45
Bergisch Gladbach 2 : 1 Borussia Freialdenhoven
16:30
Düren Merzenich 1 : 1 SV Breinig
16:30
Eintracht Rheine 0 : 0 Gievenbeck
16:30
Ennepetal 0 : 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
16:30
FC Schalke 04 II 0 : 3 ASC Dortmund
16:30
Brünninghausen 2 : 2 Holzwickeder SC
16:30
TSG Sprockhövel 3 : 3 Sportfreunde Siegen
16:30
TuS Erndtebrück 0 : 0 Schermbeck
16:30
TuS Haltern 3 : 1 Westfalia Rhynern
16:30
Speldorf 3 : 6 Germania Ratingen
16:15
Homberg 5 : 0 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
16:15
Stuttgarter Kickers 1 : 0 SSV Reutlingen 05
16:00
Leher TS 1 : 3 Blumenthaler SV
16:00
Hastedt 1 : 6 Schwachhausen
16:00
Plauen 1 : 1 Wacker Nordhausen II
15:00
Geestemünde 0 : 2 SFL Bremerhaven
13:00
08.12.2018
Frechen 1 : 1 Deutz
20:00
Paderborn 07 II 0 : 2 Westfalia Herne
19:30
Aumund-Vegesack 1 : 1 Habenhauser FV
16:00
BTS Neustadt 0 : 3 Brinkumer SV
16:00
OSC Bremerhaven 0 : 2 Borgfeld
16:00
Hünfelder SV 1 : 2 Viktoria Griesheim
16:00
Ederbergland 1 : 1 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
16:00
FSV Luckenwalde 0 : 1 Ludwigsfelde
16:00
Union Sandersdorf 2 : 1 Wismut Gera
15:00
Askania Bernburg 1 : 2 Carl Zeiss Jena II
15:00
Krieschow 0 : 0 Eilenburg
15:00
VfL Halle 0 : 2 Einheit Rudolstadt
15:00
Chemie Leipzig 6 : 1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau
15:00
Werder Bremen III 6 : 1 Vatan Sport
15:00
Torgelower SV Greif 2 : 2 Lichtenberg
15:00
BSC Süd 05 0 : 4 Greifswalder FC
15:00
Hansa Rostock II 3 : 1 Hertha Zehlendorf
15:00
07.12.2018
Strausberg 4 : 3 Malchower SV
22:00
Hennef 05 1 : 1 Hürth
22:00
TSG Neustrelitz 0 : 1 Altlüdersdorf
21:30
Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 : 0 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
21:30
02.12.2018
Hilden 1 : 0 FSV Duisburg
18:00
Monheim 1 : 0 SSVg Velbert
17:30
Borgfeld 2 : 6 Habenhauser FV
17:30
Schwachhausen 0 : 4 Oberneuland
17:00
Germania Ratingen 0 : 0 FC Bocholt
17:00
Schonnebeck 1 : 2 Kleve
17:00
SC Velbert 1 : 4 SF Baumberg
17:00
Union Nettetal 1 : 1 Homberg
17:00
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 1 : 5 Düsseldorf West
17:00
Sasel 4 : 1 Wedel
17:00
Siegburger SV 1 : 1 Frechen
17:00
Deutz 2 : 5 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
17:00
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 : 0 Euskirchen
17:00
SV Breinig 1 : 6 Bergisch Gladbach
16:30
Borussia Freialdenhoven 3 : 1 SSV Merten
16:30
Hürth 1 : 1 VfL Vichttal
16:30
Alfter 1 : 0 Hennef 05
16:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 : 3 TuS Haltern
16:30
Gievenbeck 0 : 0 TuS Erndtebrück
16:30
ASC Dortmund 3 : 1 Paderborn 07 II
16:30
Westfalia Rhynern 0 : 3 FC Schalke 04 II
16:30
Westfalia Herne 4 : 2 Eintracht Rheine
16:30
Gütersloh 0 : 1 Ennepetal
16:30
Schermbeck 1 : 1 TSG Sprockhövel
16:30
Speldorf 3 : 3 Schwarz-Weiß Essen
16:15
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 1 : 0 TSV Lägerdorf
16:00
Staaken 1 : 3 Greifswalder FC
16:00
Vatan Sport 4 : 0 OSC Bremerhaven
16:00
Hastedt 2 : 4 Geestemünde
16:00
Leher TS 3 : 3 BTS Neustadt
16:00
VfV Borussia Hildesheim 2 : 0 Atlas Delmenhorst
16:00
Eintracht Northeim 2 : 0 Wunstorf
16:00
Buchholz 5 : 1 Curslack-Neuengamme
16:00