toggle menu
Angola, Girabola, 2018/2019
22.03.2019
Santa Rita 0 : 0 Cuando Cubango
18:00
Desportivo Huíla 0 : 0 Progresso
18:00
ASA 0 : 0 Académica do Lobito
18:00
Interclube 0 : 0 Recreativo do Libolo
18:00
1º de Agosto 0 : 0 Saurimo
18:00
Sagrada Esperança 0 : 0 Recreativo da Caála
18:00
Kabuscorp 0 : 0 Petro de Luanda
18:00
Onze Bravos 0 : 0 Sporting de Cabinda
18:00
15.03.2019
Sporting de Cabinda 0 : 0 Sagrada Esperança
18:00
Saurimo 0 : 0 Onze Bravos
18:00
Cuando Cubango 0 : 0 Recreativo da Caála
18:00
Académica do Lobito 0 : 0 Desportivo Huíla
18:00
Petro de Luanda 0 : 0 1º de Agosto
18:00
Recreativo do Libolo 0 : 0 Kabuscorp
18:00
Santa Rita 0 : 0 ASA
18:00
Progresso 0 : 0 Interclube
18:00
09.03.2019
Cuando Cubango 0 : 0 Petro de Luanda
18:00
ASA 0 : 0 Onze Bravos
18:00
Santa Rita 0 : 0 Sagrada Esperança
18:00
Interclube 0 : 0 Kabuscorp
18:00
Progresso 0 : 0 Sporting de Cabinda
18:00
Desportivo Huíla 0 : 0 1º de Agosto
18:00
Recreativo do Libolo 0 : 0 Saurimo
18:00
Académica do Lobito 0 : 0 Recreativo da Caála
18:00
08.03.2019
Recreativo da Caála 0 : 0 Sporting de Cabinda
18:00
Kabuscorp 0 : 0 Progresso
18:00
ASA 0 : 0 Cuando Cubango
18:00
1º de Agosto 0 : 0 Recreativo do Libolo
18:00
Onze Bravos 0 : 0 Petro de Luanda
18:00
Interclube 0 : 0 Académica do Lobito
18:00
Sagrada Esperança 0 : 0 Saurimo
18:00
Desportivo Huíla 0 : 0 Santa Rita
18:00
02.03.2019
Sagrada Esperança 0 : 0 ASA
18:00
Saurimo 0 : 0 Progresso
18:00
Recreativo da Caála 0 : 0 Santa Rita
18:00
Petro de Luanda 0 : 0 Recreativo do Libolo
18:00
Sporting de Cabinda 0 : 0 Académica do Lobito
18:00
1º de Agosto 0 : 0 Interclube
18:00
Onze Bravos 0 : 0 Desportivo Huíla
18:00
Kabuscorp 0 : 0 Cuando Cubango
18:00
01.03.2019
Académica do Lobito 0 : 0 Kabuscorp
18:00
Petro de Luanda 0 : 0 Sagrada Esperança
18:00
Saurimo 0 : 0 Recreativo da Caála
18:00
Cuando Cubango 0 : 0 Sporting de Cabinda
18:00
Recreativo do Libolo 0 : 0 Onze Bravos
18:00
Progresso 0 : 0 1º de Agosto
18:00
Santa Rita 0 : 0 Interclube
18:00
ASA 0 : 0 Desportivo Huíla
18:00
23.02.2019
Onze Bravos 0 : 0 Interclube
18:00
Saurimo 0 : 0 Académica do Lobito
18:00
Cuando Cubango 0 : 0 Recreativo do Libolo
18:00
Sagrada Esperança 0 : 0 Desportivo Huíla
18:00
Sporting de Cabinda 0 : 0 Santa Rita
18:00
22.02.2019
Interclube 0 : 0 ASA
18:00
Sporting de Cabinda 0 : 0 Saurimo
18:00
Desportivo Huíla 0 : 0 Cuando Cubango
18:00
Onze Bravos 0 : 0 Progresso
18:00
Sagrada Esperança 0 : 0 Recreativo do Libolo
18:00
Recreativo da Caála 0 : 0 Petro de Luanda
18:00
1º de Agosto 0 : 0 Académica do Lobito
18:00
15.02.2019
Cuando Cubango 0 : 0 Saurimo
18:00
ASA 0 : 0 Kabuscorp
18:00
Académica do Lobito 0 : 0 Onze Bravos
18:00
Petro de Luanda 0 : 0 Sporting de Cabinda
18:00
Progresso 0 : 0 Sagrada Esperança
18:00
Recreativo do Libolo 0 : 0 Recreativo da Caála
18:00
Santa Rita 0 : 0 1º de Agosto
18:00
Desportivo Huíla 0 : 0 Interclube
17:00
10.02.2019
1º de Agosto 0 : 0 Petro de Luanda
17:00
08.02.2019
1º de Agosto 0 : 0 ASA
18:00
Kabuscorp 0 : 0 Desportivo Huíla
18:00
Interclube 0 : 0 Cuando Cubango
18:00
Onze Bravos 0 : 0 Santa Rita
18:00
Recreativo do Libolo 0 : 0 Académica do Lobito
18:00
Saurimo 0 : 0 Petro de Luanda
18:00
Sporting de Cabinda 0 : 0 Sagrada Esperança
18:00
Recreativo da Caála 0 : 0 Progresso
18:00
06.02.2019
Sagrada Esperança 0 : 0 Petro de Luanda
18:00
03.02.2019
1º de Agosto 2 : 0 Kabuscorp
19:30
29.01.2019
Petro de Luanda 3 : 0 Progresso
18:00
27.01.2019
1º de Agosto 1 : 0 Cuando Cubango
19:00
26.01.2019
Kabuscorp 0 : 0 Onze Bravos
20:00
Interclube 1 : 0 Sagrada Esperança
17:00
Desportivo Huíla 2 : 0 Recreativo da Caála
17:00
ASA 3 : 1 Sporting de Cabinda
17:00
Académica do Lobito 1 : 2 Petro de Luanda
17:00
Santa Rita 1 : 0 Saurimo
17:00
25.01.2019
Progresso 1 : 0 Recreativo do Libolo
20:00
23.01.2019
Petro de Luanda 3 : 1 Santa Rita
18:00
Sporting de Cabinda 2 : 2 Recreativo da Caála
17:00
21.01.2019
Saurimo 1 : 0 ASA
17:00
20.01.2019
Cuando Cubango 1 : 1 Progresso
17:00
Sagrada Esperança 0 : 1 Kabuscorp
17:00
Recreativo da Caála 0 : 0 Interclube
17:00
Onze Bravos 0 : 0 1º de Agosto
17:00
19.01.2019
Recreativo do Libolo 3 : 0 Académica do Lobito
17:00
Sporting de Cabinda 0 : 1 Desportivo Huíla
17:00
16.01.2019
1º de Agosto 3 : 3 Sagrada Esperança
19:30
Interclube 0 : 0 Sporting de Cabinda
19:00
Santa Rita 1 : 0 Recreativo do Libolo
18:00