toggle menu
Slowakei, 2. Liga, 2018/2019
17.03.2019
Slavoj Trebišov 0 : 0 Lipany
16:30
Žilina II 0 : 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
12:30
16.03.2019
Poprad 0 : 0 Skalica
16:30
Šamorín 0 : 0 Petržalka akadémia
16:30
Lokomotíva Košice 0 : 0 Tatran Prešov
16:30
Komárno 0 : 0 Dubnica
16:30
Inter Bratislava 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
16:30
15.03.2019
Pohronie 0 : 0 Liptovský Mikuláš
22:00
10.03.2019
Slavoj Trebišov 0 : 0 Pohronie
16:30
Petržalka akadémia 0 : 0 Komárno
12:30
09.03.2019
Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Košice
16:30
Partizán Bardejov 0 : 0 Šamorín
16:30
Liptovský Mikuláš 0 : 0 Inter Bratislava
16:30
Tatran Prešov 0 : 0 Poprad
16:30
Dubnica 0 : 0 Žilina II
16:30
Lipany 0 : 0 Skalica
16:30
11.11.2018
Žilina II 5 : 0 Petržalka akadémia
12:30
10.11.2018
Poprad 2 : 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
15:00
Lokomotíva Košice 1 : 1 Dubnica
15:00
Šamorín 2 : 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
15:00
09.11.2018
Skalica 1 : 1 Tatran Prešov
19:00
Pohronie 0 : 1 Lipany
19:00
Komárno 1 : 2 Partizán Bardejov
15:30
Inter Bratislava 3 : 1 Slavoj Trebišov
15:00
04.11.2018
Slavoj Trebišov 0 : 2 Šamorín
15:00
Petržalka akadémia 2 : 2 Lokomotíva Košice
12:30
03.11.2018
Liptovský Mikuláš 2 : 1 Komárno
15:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 : 1 Skalica
15:00
Dubnica 0 : 0 Poprad
15:00
Lipany 1 : 0 Tatran Prešov
15:00
02.11.2018
Pohronie 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava
20:00
Partizán Bardejov 3 : 0 Žilina II
15:30
28.10.2018
Slavoj Trebišov 0 : 1 Komárno
15:30
Petržalka akadémia 1 : 2 Poprad
12:30
27.10.2018
Partizán Bardejov 1 : 1 Lokomotíva Košice
14:30
Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 : 0 Tatran Prešov
14:30
Dubnica 4 : 0 Skalica
14:30
Inter Bratislava 4 : 1 Lipany
14:30
26.10.2018
Pohronie 2 : 1 Šamorín
19:00
Liptovský Mikuláš 4 : 0 Žilina II
16:00
21.10.2018
Žilina II 1 : 1 Slavoj Trebišov
11:30
20.10.2018
Skalica 2 : 0 Petržalka akadémia
19:00
Poprad 5 : 2 Partizán Bardejov
18:00
Lipany 0 : 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
15:30
Komárno 1 : 1 Pohronie
15:30
Tatran Prešov 1 : 0 Dubnica
15:30
19.10.2018
Lokomotíva Košice 1 : 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
15:30
Šamorín 5 : 1 Inter Bratislava
15:30
14.10.2018
Šamorín 2 : 2 Lipany
16:00
Inter Bratislava 2 : 0 Komárno
16:00
Slavoj Trebišov 1 : 1 Lokomotíva Košice
16:00
Partizán Bardejov 0 : 0 Skalica
16:00
Dubnica 1 : 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
16:00
Poprad 0 : 5 Liptovský Mikuláš
11:30
Petržalka akadémia 1 : 1 Tatran Prešov
11:30
12.10.2018
Pohronie 1 : 0 Žilina II
19:00
07.10.2018
Žilina II 4 : 3 Inter Bratislava
11:30
06.10.2018
Skalica 2 : 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
20:00
Lipany 2 : 5 Dubnica
16:00
Tatran Prešov 1 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
16:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 2 Petržalka akadémia
16:00
Komárno 1 : 3 Šamorín
16:00
05.10.2018
Poprad 5 : 0 Slavoj Trebišov
18:00
Lokomotíva Košice 1 : 1 Pohronie
16:00
30.09.2018
Slavoj Trebišov 0 : 2 Skalica
16:30
Petržalka akadémia 2 : 1 Dubnica
11:30
29.09.2018
Komárno 4 : 0 Lipany
16:30
Inter Bratislava 1 : 0 Lokomotíva Košice
16:30
Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 0 Tatran Prešov
16:30
Partizán Bardejov 1 : 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
16:30
28.09.2018
Pohronie 2 : 1 Poprad
20:00
Šamorín 6 : 0 Žilina II
16:30
23.09.2018
Tatran Prešov 3 : 0 Slavoj Trebišov
16:30
Žilina II 1 : 2 Komárno
11:30
22.09.2018
Skalica 0 : 2 Pohronie
20:00
Poprad 2 : 1 Inter Bratislava
19:00
Lipany 0 : 2 Petržalka akadémia
16:30
Dubnica 1 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
16:30
21.09.2018
Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
17:00
Lokomotíva Košice 1 : 0 Šamorín
16:30
16.09.2018
Slavoj Trebišov 1 : 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
17:00
Žilina II 3 : 0 Lipany
11:30
15.09.2018
Komárno 0 : 2 Lokomotíva Košice
17:00
Šamorín 0 : 4 Poprad
17:00
Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 4 Dubnica
17:00
Inter Bratislava 0 : 1 Skalica
17:00
14.09.2018
Pohronie 2 : 1 Tatran Prešov
20:00
09.09.2018
Lokomotíva Košice 1 : 3 Žilina II
17:00
Petržalka akadémia 2 : 0 Liptovský Mikuláš
11:30
08.09.2018
Skalica 2 : 0 Šamorín
20:00
Poprad 0 : 2 Komárno
19:00
Tatran Prešov 1 : 2 Inter Bratislava
17:00
Dubnica 4 : 2 Slavoj Trebišov
17:00
Lipany 2 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
17:00
07.09.2018
Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 1 Pohronie
17:30
02.09.2018
Slavoj Trebišov 1 : 1 Petržalka akadémia
17:30
Žilina II 1 : 1 Poprad
11:30
01.09.2018
Komárno 3 : 1 Skalica
17:30
Inter Bratislava 3 : 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
17:30
Liptovský Mikuláš 3 : 2 Partizán Bardejov
17:30