toggle menu
Schweiz, 2. Liga Interregional, 2018/2019
17.11.2018
Moutier 4 : 0 Lerchenfeld
18:00
07.11.2018
Novazzano 3 : 1 Altdorf
22:30
04.11.2018
Olympique de Genève 1 : 0 Sierre
18:00
Rüti 2 : 1 Chur 97
17:00
Cornol 1 : 0 Konolfingen
17:00
Wangen 0 : 2 Eagles Aarau
16:30
Aegeri 2 : 2 Dietikon
16:30
Wettingen 5 : 1 Schöftland
16:30
Echichens 0 : 0 Romontois
16:30
Monthey 5 : 4 Interstar Genève
16:30
Subingen 0 : 1 Tavannes / Tramelan
16:00
Altdorf 0 : 3 Brunnen
16:00
La Tour / Le Pâquier 0 : 1 Terre Sainte
16:00
Lerchenfeld 1 : 1 Dornach
16:00
Widnau 0 : 2 Balzers
15:30
03.11.2018
Amical Saint-Prex 1 : 1 Forward
22:00
Thierrens 2 : 4 Ueberstorf
21:00
Prishtina Bern 0 : 0 Moutier
21:00
Willisau 5 : 1 Eschenbach
20:00
Vallorbe-Ballaigues 4 : 0 Portalban / Gletterens
20:00
Adliswil 2 : 3 Pajde
20:00
Ibach 3 : 1 Perlen-Buchrain
20:00
Wohlen II 3 : 3 Freienbach
20:00
Taverne 2 : 0 Novazzano
20:00
Sarnen 0 : 1 Paradiso
20:00
Lugano II 1 : 1 Sursee
19:45
Stade Payerne 1 : 2 La Sarraz-Eclépens
19:30
Hergiswil 4 : 1 Kickers Luzern
19:00
Muttenz 4 : 3 Binningen
19:00
Seuzach 2 : 3 Amriswil
19:00
Uzwil 1 : 3 Kreuzlingen
19:00
Allschwil 2 : 1 Köniz II
19:00
UGS 3 : 1 Conthey
19:00
Servette II 3 : 2 Chippis
19:00
Signal 11 : 0 Dardania Lausanne
19:00
Wil II 4 : 3 Bazenheid
19:00
Muri 6 : 1 Einsiedeln
19:00
Düdingen 1 : 1 Le Locle Sports
18:30
Liestal 3 : 4 Timau Basel
18:00
Frauenfeld 2 : 3 Blue Stars Zürich
18:00
Farvagny / Ogoz 2 : 2 Colombier
18:00
Uster 3 : 0 Dübendorf
18:00
Olten 3 : 2 Dulliken
17:00
Veyrier Sports 5 : 3 Collex-Bossy
16:30
28.10.2018
Ueberstorf 0 : 0 La Tour / Le Pâquier
17:30
Dardania Lausanne 1 : 6 Servette II
17:00
Dübendorf 2 : 3 Uzwil
17:00
La Sarraz-Eclépens 1 : 2 Vallorbe-Ballaigues
17:00
Portalban / Gletterens 1 : 3 Echichens
16:30
Freienbach 4 : 2 Aegeri
16:30
Köniz II 2 : 2 Liestal
16:30
Dulliken 4 : 2 Wohlen II
16:00
27.10.2018
Paradiso 3 : 1 Willisau
19:30
Pajde 3 : 0 Wangen
19:00
Brunnen 3 : 1 Sarnen
19:00
Le Locle Sports 2 : 3 Farvagny / Ogoz
19:00
Sierre 2 : 0 Veyrier Sports
19:00
Conthey 3 : 1 Olympique de Genève
19:00
Schöftland 2 : 0 Olten
19:00
Chippis 4 : 2 Amical Saint-Prex
19:00
Terre Sainte 3 : 3 Düdingen
18:30
Kickers Luzern 3 : 4 Lugano II
18:15
Romontois 1 : 1 Thierrens
18:00
Einsiedeln 2 : 2 Adliswil
18:00
Signal 4 : 0 Interstar Genève
18:00
Perlen-Buchrain 4 : 4 Taverne
18:00
Collex-Bossy 3 : 2 Monthey
18:00
Konolfingen 4 : 0 Subingen
18:00
Bazenheid 2 : 3 Frauenfeld
18:00
Amriswil 2 : 2 Rüti
17:30
Sursee 3 : 1 Ibach
17:30
Kreuzlingen 3 : 0 Seuzach
17:30
Timau Basel 2 : 3 Muttenz
17:30
Colombier 0 : 4 Stade Payerne
17:30
Chur 97 1 : 0 Widnau
17:00
Balzers 5 : 1 Wil II
17:00
Tavannes / Tramelan 4 : 2 Prishtina Bern
17:00
Dietikon 5 : 2 Muri
17:00
Binningen 2 : 0 Cornol
17:00
Dornach 2 : 2 Allschwil
17:00
Forward 5 : 1 UGS
16:00
26.10.2018
Eschenbach 1 : 1 Hergiswil
21:15
24.10.2018
Balzers 3 : 0 Uster
21:00
21.10.2018
La Tour / Le Pâquier 3 : 2 Romontois
17:00
Olympique de Genève 1 : 0 Forward
17:00
Ueberstorf 2 : 1 Terre Sainte
16:30
Echichens 0 : 2 La Sarraz-Eclépens
16:00
Servette II 1 : 3 Interstar Genève
16:00
Cornol 4 : 2 Timau Basel
16:00
Rüti 1 : 3 Kreuzlingen
16:00
Dulliken 1 : 2 Freienbach
15:00
Subingen 0 : 1 Binningen
15:00
Uster 0 : 3 Bazenheid
14:30
20.10.2018
Amical Saint-Prex 1 : 0 Dardania Lausanne
21:00
Thierrens 0 : 4 Portalban / Gletterens
19:00
Sarnen 1 : 1 Altdorf
19:00
Vallorbe-Ballaigues 1 : 2 Colombier
19:00
Sierre 3 : 0 Collex-Bossy
19:00
Adliswil 0 : 2 Dietikon
19:00
Ibach 2 : 0 Kickers Luzern
19:00