toggle menu
Schottland, Football League, 2018/2019
29.12.2018
Wick Academy 0 : 1 Formartine United
18:00
Cove Rangers 3 : 0 Huntly
18:00
Keith 0 : 0 Buckie Thistle
18:00
Rothes 0 : 2 Brora Rangers
18:00
Strathspey Thistle 1 : 2 Turriff United
18:00
Forres Mechanics 2 : 1 Deveronvale
18:00
Clachnacuddin 3 : 2 Nairn County
18:00
Fraserburgh 10 : 0 Lossiemouth
18:00
Gretna 2008 1 : 3 Cumbernauld Colts
18:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers 6 : 0 Vale of Leithen
18:00
Edusport Academy 0 : 0 Selkirk
18:00
Edinburgh University 1 : 3 Kelty Hearts
18:00
Spartans 1 : 1 Civil Service Strollers
17:00
Whitehill Welfare 1 : 2 BSC Glasgow
17:00
28.12.2018
East Stirlingshire 2 : 2 Stirling University
22:45
22.12.2018
Buckie Thistle 0 : 3 Cove Rangers
18:00
Deveronvale 3 : 2 Wick Academy
18:00
Formartine United 4 : 2 Inverurie Loco Works
18:00
Rothes 0 : 0 Keith
18:00
Turriff United 0 : 0 Fort William
18:00
Nairn County 0 : 0 Forres Mechanics
18:00
Brora Rangers 2 : 0 Fraserburgh
18:00
Cumbernauld Colts 1 : 2 BSC Glasgow
18:00
Kelty Hearts 0 : 0 Vale of Leithen
18:00
Spartans 2 : 1 Gretna 2008
18:00
Huntly 0 : 0 Strathspey Thistle
18:00
Stirling University 3 : 1 Gala Fairydean Rovers
18:00
East Stirlingshire 0 : 2 East Kilbride
18:00
Dalbeattie Star 1 : 1 Whitehill Welfare
18:00
Civil Service Strollers 1 : 0 Edusport Academy
17:00
Selkirk 0 : 0 Edinburgh University
17:00
15.12.2018
Fraserburgh 4 : 2 Keith
18:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers 1 : 1 Edinburgh University
18:00
Inverurie Loco Works 7 : 0 Turriff United
18:00
Wick Academy 0 : 0 Nairn County
18:00
Forres Mechanics 4 : 1 Lossiemouth
18:00
Formartine United 3 : 0 Deveronvale
18:00
Fort William 1 : 6 Huntly
18:00
Cove Rangers 0 : 0 Rothes
18:00
Clachnacuddin 0 : 0 Brora Rangers
18:00
Strathspey Thistle 0 : 0 Buckie Thistle
18:00
East Kilbride 3 : 1 Whitehill Welfare
18:00
Dalbeattie Star 0 : 0 Spartans
18:00
BSC Glasgow 6 : 1 Stirling University
18:00
Edusport Academy 1 : 5 Gretna 2008
18:00
Selkirk 0 : 0 Cumbernauld Colts
17:00
Civil Service Strollers 0 : 0 Kelty Hearts
17:00
Vale of Leithen 0 : 0 East Stirlingshire
17:00
08.12.2018
Gretna 2008 0 : 6 Civil Service Strollers
18:00
Cumbernauld Colts 1 : 2 Gala Fairydean Rovers
18:00
Edinburgh University 0 : 1 Dalbeattie Star
18:00
Stirling University 1 : 4 East Kilbride
18:00
Kelty Hearts 0 : 3 BSC Glasgow
18:00
Strathspey Thistle 1 : 3 Fraserburgh
18:00
Lossiemouth 1 : 5 Clachnacuddin
18:00
Whitehill Welfare 0 : 0 Selkirk
17:00
07.12.2018
Spartans 6 : 0 Vale of Leithen
22:45
Edusport Academy 1 : 3 East Stirlingshire
22:45
01.12.2018
Nairn County 0 : 1 Deveronvale
18:00
Rothes 3 : 4 Strathspey Thistle
18:00
Turriff United 2 : 3 Formartine United
18:00
Huntly 0 : 4 Inverurie Loco Works
18:00
East Kilbride 3 : 0 Gala Fairydean Rovers
18:00
Keith 3 : 0 Clachnacuddin
18:00
Brora Rangers 4 : 0 Forres Mechanics
18:00
Fraserburgh 1 : 0 Cove Rangers
18:00
Buckie Thistle 4 : 0 Fort William
18:00
Lossiemouth 0 : 3 Wick Academy
18:00
30.11.2018
BSC Glasgow 5 : 0 Edinburgh University
22:45
24.11.2018
Lossiemouth 2 : 4 Deveronvale
18:00
Inverurie Loco Works 0 : 0 Buckie Thistle
18:00
Turriff United 0 : 3 Huntly
18:00
Forres Mechanics 2 : 1 Keith
18:00
Wick Academy 0 : 0 Brora Rangers
18:00
Nairn County 0 : 0 Formartine United
18:00
Spartans 4 : 3 East Stirlingshire
18:00
Strathspey Thistle 4 : 2 Wick Academy
18:00
Edusport Academy 0 : 1 Kelty Hearts
18:00
Dalbeattie Star 0 : 0 Stirling University
18:00
Civil Service Strollers 2 : 1 Gretna 2008
17:00
Selkirk 0 : 0 Whitehill Welfare
17:00
Fort William 0 : 5 Rothes
17:00
21.11.2018
Nairn County 0 : 1 Cove Rangers
23:00
17.11.2018
Gretna 2008 0 : 2 East Kilbride
18:00
Stirling University 0 : 1 Kelty Hearts
18:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers 0 : 2 Edusport Academy
18:00
BSC Glasgow 3 : 2 Spartans
18:00
Cumbernauld Colts 3 : 0 Dalbeattie Star
18:00
Whitehill Welfare 1 : 2 Civil Service Strollers
17:00
Vale of Leithen 0 : 0 Selkirk
17:00
16.11.2018
East Stirlingshire 1 : 2 Edinburgh University
22:45
10.11.2018
Cove Rangers 2 : 0 Forres Mechanics
18:00
Clachnacuddin 2 : 1 Strathspey Thistle
18:00
Lossiemouth 0 : 5 Nairn County
18:00
Keith 2 : 2 Wick Academy
18:00
Buckie Thistle 2 : 1 Turriff United
18:00
Brora Rangers 4 : 1 Deveronvale
18:00
Fraserburgh 13 : 0 Fort William
18:00
Formartine United 4 : 0 Huntly
18:00
Rothes 1 : 2 Inverurie Loco Works
17:00