toggle menu
England, National League N / S, 2018/2019
01.01.2019
Concord Rangers 1 : 1 East Thurrock United
18:00
Oxford City 1 : 2 Hungerford Town
18:00
York City FC 4 : 0 Darlington 1883
18:00
Dartford 1 : 0 Welling United
18:00
Hemel Hempstead Town 1 : 1 St. Albans City
18:00
Gloucester City 1 : 3 Weston-super-Mare
18:00
Eastbourne Borough 2 : 1 Dulwich Hamlet
18:00
Billericay Town 0 : 1 Chelmsford City
18:00
Bath City 5 : 0 Chippenham Town
18:00
Alfreton Town 1 : 1 Boston United FC
18:00
Kidderminster Harriers FC 2 : 1 Hereford
18:00
Truro City 1 : 3 Torquay United FC
18:00
Spennymoor Town 2 : 2 Blyth Spartans
18:00
Ashton United 1 : 2 Curzon Ashton
18:00
Leamington 0 : 0 Brackley Town
18:00
Chester 0 : 0 Southport
18:00
Chorley 4 : 0 United of Manchester
18:00
Altrincham 0 : 1 Stockport County FC
18:00
Bradford Park Avenue AFC 1 : 2 Guiseley
18:00
Hampton & Richmond 0 : 3 Woking
16:00
Slough Town 0 : 1 Wealdstone
16:00
29.12.2018
Chelmsford City 2 : 1 Hemel Hempstead Town
18:00
Welling United 0 : 1 Concord Rangers
18:00
Chippenham Town 3 : 2 Hampton & Richmond
18:00
Dulwich Hamlet 0 : 1 Slough Town
18:00
Hungerford Town 1 : 4 Truro City
18:00
St. Albans City 2 : 1 Billericay Town
18:00
Torquay United FC 2 : 1 Gloucester City
18:00
Wealdstone 0 : 2 Oxford City
18:00
East Thurrock United 2 : 2 Dartford
18:00
Woking 2 : 0 Eastbourne Borough
18:00
Weston-super-Mare 0 : 2 Bath City
18:00
Boston United FC 2 : 2 Bradford Park Avenue AFC
18:00
Blyth Spartans 2 : 1 York City FC
18:00
AFC Telford United 4 : 1 Leamington
18:00
Hereford 2 : 0 Chester
18:00
Southport 2 : 1 Alfreton Town
18:00
Guiseley 2 : 2 Altrincham
18:00
United of Manchester 1 : 3 Spennymoor Town
18:00
Brackley Town 3 : 1 Nuneaton Town
18:00
Darlington 1883 2 : 1 Ashton United
18:00
Stockport County FC 1 : 0 Kidderminster Harriers FC
18:00
Curzon Ashton 0 : 1 Chorley
18:00
26.12.2018
United of Manchester 1 : 4 Chorley
18:00
Weston-super-Mare 0 : 0 Gloucester City
18:00
AFC Telford United 3 : 1 Nuneaton Town
18:00
Chippenham Town 2 : 2 Bath City
18:00
Boston United FC 0 : 1 Alfreton Town
18:00
Curzon Ashton 2 : 4 Ashton United
18:00
Darlington 1883 5 : 1 York City FC
18:00
Southport 3 : 0 Chester
18:00
Guiseley 1 : 5 Bradford Park Avenue AFC
18:00
Hereford 1 : 0 Kidderminster Harriers FC
18:00
Stockport County FC 2 : 0 Altrincham
18:00
Chelmsford City 5 : 1 Billericay Town
18:00
Blyth Spartans 2 : 2 Spennymoor Town
18:00
Dulwich Hamlet 2 : 1 Eastbourne Borough
18:00
Brackley Town 2 : 2 Leamington
18:00
East Thurrock United 0 : 2 Concord Rangers
18:00
Hungerford Town 1 : 1 Oxford City
18:00
Torquay United FC 4 : 2 Truro City
18:00
Welling United 2 : 0 Dartford
16:00
St. Albans City 2 : 1 Hemel Hempstead Town
16:00
Wealdstone 0 : 3 Slough Town
16:00
Woking 3 : 1 Hampton & Richmond
16:00
22.12.2018
Kidderminster Harriers FC 1 : 1 Curzon Ashton
18:00
York City FC 2 : 1 Brackley Town
18:00
Slough Town 3 : 1 East Thurrock United
18:00
Leamington 2 : 2 United of Manchester
18:00
Chester 2 : 1 AFC Telford United
18:00
Chorley 2 : 4 Blyth Spartans
18:00
Bradford Park Avenue AFC 1 : 0 Hereford
18:00
Nuneaton Town 1 : 3 Guiseley
18:00
Alfreton Town 1 : 1 Stockport County FC
18:00
Ashton United 1 : 2 Southport
18:00
Dartford 2 : 1 Hungerford Town
18:00
Hampton & Richmond 0 : 3 Torquay United FC
18:00
Hemel Hempstead Town 1 : 1 Welling United
18:00
Gloucester City 1 : 1 Dulwich Hamlet
18:00
Eastbourne Borough 1 : 2 St. Albans City
18:00
Concord Rangers 1 : 1 Chippenham Town
18:00
Billericay Town 0 : 4 Woking
18:00
Bath City 2 : 0 Chelmsford City
18:00
Altrincham 3 : 3 Darlington 1883
18:00
18.12.2018
Ashton United 0 : 6 Stockport County FC
22:45
15.12.2018
Hampton & Richmond 2 : 1 Welling United
18:00
Chorley 3 : 2 Darlington 1883
18:00
11.12.2018
Oxford City 3 : 1 East Thurrock United
22:45
Slough Town 1 : 2 Truro City
22:45
Weston-super-Mare 0 : 3 Chelmsford City
22:45
Spennymoor Town 1 : 3 Stockport County FC
22:45
Bath City 1 : 2 Billericay Town
22:30
08.12.2018
Darlington 1883 1 : 2 Nuneaton Town
18:00
Bradford Park Avenue AFC 2 : 2 Southport
18:00
Torquay United FC 3 : 1 Welling United
18:00
St. Albans City 0 : 0 Wealdstone
18:00
Oxford City 4 : 0 Truro City
18:00
East Thurrock United 2 : 0 Chelmsford City
18:00
Hemel Hempstead Town 1 : 0 Dulwich Hamlet
18:00
Hungerford Town 2 : 1 Chippenham Town
18:00