toggle menu
England, National League, 2018/2019
01.01.2019
Bromley 2 : 1 Sutton United
22:45
Aldershot Town FC 0 : 0 Maidenhead United
18:00
Solihull Moors 2 : 2 FC Chesterfield
18:00
Fylde 0 : 0 Barrow
18:00
Braintree Town 0 : 4 Ebbsfleet United
18:00
Eastleigh 2 : 1 Havant & Waterlooville
18:00
FC Barnet 1 : 1 Boreham Wood
18:00
Hartlepool United 2 : 1 Gateshead
18:00
Leyton Orient 1 : 0 Dagenham & Redbridge FC
18:00
Maidstone United 0 : 1 Dover Athletic
18:00
Salford City 2 : 0 Wrexham FC
18:00
29.12.2018
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0 : 1 FC Barnet
18:00
Gateshead 1 : 1 FC Halifax Town
18:00
Dover Athletic 0 : 0 Leyton Orient
18:00
Harrogate Town 1 : 2 Fylde
18:00
Ebbsfleet United 3 : 0 Eastleigh
18:00
Havant & Waterlooville 0 : 3 Bromley
18:00
Maidenhead United 0 : 1 Braintree Town
18:00
Sutton United 2 : 1 Aldershot Town FC
18:00
Wrexham FC 1 : 0 Solihull Moors
18:00
FC Chesterfield 1 : 1 Hartlepool United
18:00
Boreham Wood 0 : 1 Maidstone United
18:00
Barrow 3 : 2 Salford City
15:35
26.12.2018
Sutton United 1 : 0 Bromley
18:00
Barrow 1 : 1 Fylde
18:00
Dover Athletic 3 : 1 Maidstone United
18:00
FC Chesterfield 0 : 4 Solihull Moors
18:00
Ebbsfleet United 4 : 2 Braintree Town
18:00
Gateshead 2 : 1 Hartlepool United
18:00
Harrogate Town 1 : 2 FC Halifax Town
18:00
Wrexham FC 5 : 1 Salford City
18:00
Havant & Waterlooville 2 : 2 Eastleigh
18:00
Boreham Wood 1 : 0 FC Barnet
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 2 : 1 Leyton Orient
16:00
Maidenhead United 4 : 3 Aldershot Town FC
15:30
22.12.2018
Fylde 2 : 0 Ebbsfleet United
18:00
Braintree Town 1 : 1 Boreham Wood
18:00
Aldershot Town FC 0 : 0 Wrexham FC
18:00
Bromley 1 : 0 Maidenhead United
18:00
Leyton Orient 3 : 1 FC Chesterfield
18:00
Maidstone United 2 : 3 Gateshead
18:00
FC Halifax Town 0 : 1 Sutton United
18:00
Eastleigh 2 : 1 Harrogate Town
18:00
Hartlepool United 1 : 1 Havant & Waterlooville
18:00
Salford City 1 : 2 Dagenham & Redbridge FC
18:00
Solihull Moors 0 : 1 Barrow
18:00
FC Barnet 2 : 0 Dover Athletic
15:35
18.12.2018
FC Halifax Town 1 : 1 Boreham Wood
22:45
08.12.2018
Havant & Waterlooville 2 : 1 Braintree Town
18:00
Barrow 1 : 0 Maidstone United
18:00
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1 : 1 FC Halifax Town
18:00
Dover Athletic 2 : 1 Fylde
18:00
FC Chesterfield 2 : 0 Salford City
18:00
Gateshead 2 : 0 Bromley
18:00
Harrogate Town 4 : 1 Aldershot Town FC
18:00
Wrexham FC 2 : 0 Eastleigh
18:00
Maidenhead United 0 : 1 Hartlepool United
18:00
Ebbsfleet United 1 : 0 FC Barnet
18:00
Sutton United 2 : 2 Solihull Moors
18:00
Boreham Wood 1 : 0 Leyton Orient
15:35
04.12.2018
Solihull Moors 2 : 0 Harrogate Town
22:45
01.12.2018
Aldershot Town FC 0 : 2 Ebbsfleet United
18:00
Braintree Town 0 : 2 Barrow
18:00
Fylde 2 : 2 Sutton United
18:00
Eastleigh 2 : 2 Dover Athletic
18:00
Hartlepool United 1 : 2 Dagenham & Redbridge FC
18:00
Leyton Orient 2 : 0 Gateshead
18:00
Salford City 3 : 0 Havant & Waterlooville
18:00
Maidenhead United 1 : 2 Harrogate Town
18:00
27.11.2018
Boreham Wood 0 : 1 Dover Athletic
22:45
Braintree Town 2 : 2 Sutton United
22:45
Barrow 0 : 0 Wrexham FC
22:45
FC Chesterfield 1 : 1 Bromley
22:45
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 3 : 1 Havant & Waterlooville
22:45
Hartlepool United 1 : 2 Fylde
22:45
Maidstone United 1 : 3 Eastleigh
22:45
Salford City 3 : 2 Harrogate Town
22:45
Leyton Orient 0 : 0 Aldershot Town FC
22:45
Maidenhead United 1 : 1 Ebbsfleet United
22:45
24.11.2018
FC Barnet 1 : 2 Gateshead
18:00
Fylde 2 : 1 Boreham Wood
18:00
Aldershot Town FC 0 : 2 Barrow
18:00
Bromley 0 : 2 Dagenham & Redbridge FC
18:00
Dover Athletic 2 : 1 Hartlepool United
18:00
Eastleigh 1 : 1 FC Chesterfield
18:00
Ebbsfleet United 4 : 0 FC Halifax Town
18:00
Havant & Waterlooville 5 : 2 Maidstone United
18:00
Harrogate Town 3 : 1 Braintree Town
18:00
Solihull Moors 0 : 0 Salford City
18:00
Sutton United 0 : 1 Maidenhead United
18:00
Wrexham FC 0 : 2 Leyton Orient
18:00
18.11.2018
Hartlepool United 1 : 3 FC Barnet
19:30
17.11.2018
FC Chesterfield 0 : 0 Havant & Waterlooville
18:00
Boreham Wood 0 : 0 Ebbsfleet United
18:00
Barrow 0 : 3 Eastleigh
18:00
FC Halifax Town 1 : 0 Dover Athletic
18:00
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 2 : 1 Fylde
18:00
Gateshead 0 : 0 Sutton United
18:00
Leyton Orient 3 : 1 Bromley
18:00
Salford City 4 : 0 Aldershot Town FC
18:00