toggle menu
Malta, 1. Division, 2018/2019
16.12.2018
Vittoriosa Stars 0 : 1 Naxxar Lions
19:30
Gudja United 0 : 3 Sirens
17:15
Zebbug Rangers 0 : 0 Mqabba
15:00
15.12.2018
Marsa 0 : 3 Zejtun Corinthians
18:15
Swieqi United 2 : 2 Santa Lucia
16:00
14.12.2018
Lija Athletic 2 : 1 Qrendi
21:00
Pembroke Athleta 0 : 1 San Gwann
21:00
09.12.2018
Sirens 1 : 0 Pembroke Athleta
19:30
Santa Lucia 0 : 0 Vittoriosa Stars
17:15
Naxxar Lions 1 : 3 Gudja United
15:00
08.12.2018
Zejtun Corinthians 1 : 3 Swieqi United
18:15
Qrendi 3 : 2 Marsa
16:00
07.12.2018
San Gwann 3 : 0 Mqabba
21:00
Lija Athletic 1 : 0 Zebbug Rangers
21:00
25.11.2018
Zebbug Rangers 0 : 1 San Gwann
19:30
Gudja United 1 : 1 Santa Lucia
17:15
Marsa 0 : 3 Lija Athletic
15:00
24.11.2018
Vittoriosa Stars 1 : 1 Zejtun Corinthians
18:15
Mqabba 1 : 2 Sirens
16:00
23.11.2018
Pembroke Athleta 0 : 0 Naxxar Lions
21:00
11.11.2018
Zejtun Corinthians 0 : 1 Gudja United
19:30
Santa Lucia 1 : 1 Pembroke Athleta
17:15
Marsa 0 : 0 Zebbug Rangers
15:00
10.11.2018
Sirens 5 : 0 San Gwann
18:15
Lija Athletic 2 : 3 Swieqi United
16:00
09.11.2018
Naxxar Lions 2 : 0 Mqabba
21:00
Qrendi 4 : 0 Vittoriosa Stars
21:00
05.11.2018
Zebbug Rangers 2 : 1 Sirens
22:15
Pembroke Athleta 0 : 0 Zejtun Corinthians
20:00
04.11.2018
Gudja United 3 : 2 Qrendi
19:30
Swieqi United 2 : 1 Marsa
17:15
Mqabba 0 : 5 Santa Lucia
15:00
02.11.2018
Vittoriosa Stars 2 : 0 Lija Athletic
21:00
San Gwann 1 : 4 Naxxar Lions
21:00
21.10.2018
Naxxar Lions 0 : 3 Sirens
18:15
Qrendi 1 : 0 Pembroke Athleta
16:00
20.10.2018
Lija Athletic 4 : 1 Gudja United
18:15
Zejtun Corinthians 0 : 1 Mqabba
16:00
19.10.2018
Swieqi United 3 : 4 Zebbug Rangers
20:00
Santa Lucia 4 : 2 San Gwann
20:00
18.10.2018
Marsa 1 : 2 Vittoriosa Stars
20:00
07.10.2018
Mqabba 3 : 2 Qrendi
18:15
Vittoriosa Stars 1 : 0 Swieqi United
16:00
06.10.2018
Gudja United 0 : 0 Marsa
19:30
Sirens 1 : 1 Santa Lucia
17:15
Pembroke Athleta 3 : 3 Lija Athletic
15:00
05.10.2018
San Gwann 0 : 1 Zejtun Corinthians
20:00
Zebbug Rangers 1 : 1 Naxxar Lions
20:00
30.09.2018
Marsa 1 : 3 Pembroke Athleta
20:30
Vittoriosa Stars 1 : 2 Zebbug Rangers
18:15
Lija Athletic 1 : 1 Mqabba
18:15
Santa Lucia 4 : 1 Naxxar Lions
16:00
Qrendi 6 : 3 San Gwann
16:00
29.09.2018
Swieqi United 0 : 2 Gudja United
18:15
Zejtun Corinthians 1 : 3 Sirens
16:00
26.09.2018
San Gwann 1 : 2 Lija Athletic
21:15
Pembroke Athleta 1 : 0 Swieqi United
21:15
Mqabba 3 : 1 Marsa
19:00
Gudja United 1 : 1 Vittoriosa Stars
19:00
25.09.2018
Sirens 1 : 1 Qrendi
21:15
Zebbug Rangers 0 : 3 Santa Lucia
19:00
23.09.2018
Marsa 1 : 0 San Gwann
21:15
Swieqi United 1 : 1 Mqabba
19:00
22.09.2018
Lija Athletic 2 : 2 Sirens
19:00
21.09.2018
Gudja United 0 : 0 Zebbug Rangers
21:15
Vittoriosa Stars 2 : 2 Pembroke Athleta
19:00
20.09.2018
Zejtun Corinthians 3 : 3 Santa Lucia
20:00
17.09.2018
Mqabba 0 : 0 Vittoriosa Stars
21:15
San Gwann 1 : 3 Swieqi United
19:00
15.09.2018
Zebbug Rangers 1 : 1 Zejtun Corinthians
21:15
Pembroke Athleta 2 : 2 Gudja United
19:00
14.09.2018
Santa Lucia 3 : 0 Qrendi
21:15
Sirens 2 : 1 Marsa
20:00
Naxxar Lions 2 : 2 Lija Athletic
19:00