toggle menu
Malta, 2. Division, 2018/2019
16.12.2018
Marsaxlokk 2 : 0 Melita
18:15
Fgura United 1 : 0 St. Venera
16:00
15.12.2018
Zabbar St. Patrick 0 : 2 Luqa St. Andrew's
18:15
Birzebbuga 2 : 2 St. George's
16:00
14.12.2018
Mellieha 0 : 1 Rabat Ajax
22:15
09.12.2018
St. George's 2 : 1 Zabbar St. Patrick
18:15
Kalkara 0 : 1 Birzebbuga
18:15
St. Venera 1 : 3 Marsaxlokk
16:00
Rabat Ajax 1 : 0 Siggiewi
16:00
08.12.2018
Luqa St. Andrew's 2 : 5 Fgura United
18:15
Melita 5 : 1 Mellieha
16:00
25.11.2018
Rabat Ajax 1 : 0 Melita
18:15
Zabbar St. Patrick 2 : 0 Kalkara
16:00
24.11.2018
Mellieha 1 : 1 St. Venera
18:15
Fgura United 0 : 1 St. George's
16:00
23.11.2018
Marsaxlokk 4 : 0 Luqa St. Andrew's
22:15
Siggiewi 0 : 1 Mgarr United
20:00
18.11.2018
St. Venera 0 : 0 Rabat Ajax
18:15
Kalkara 1 : 2 Fgura United
18:15
St. George's 0 : 0 Marsaxlokk
18:15
Birzebbuga 0 : 1 Mgarr United
16:00
Melita 3 : 1 Siggiewi
16:00
Luqa St. Andrew's 1 : 1 Mellieha
16:00
11.11.2018
Siggiewi 0 : 1 Birzebbuga
18:15
Mellieha 0 : 1 St. George's
16:00
10.11.2018
Mgarr United 2 : 1 Zabbar St. Patrick
18:15
09.11.2018
Melita 3 : 1 St. Venera
22:15
Rabat Ajax 3 : 0 Luqa St. Andrew's
20:00
05.11.2018
Zabbar St. Patrick 0 : 1 Birzebbuga
22:15
St. Venera 1 : 3 Siggiewi
20:00
04.11.2018
St. George's 1 : 1 Rabat Ajax
18:15
Kalkara 0 : 0 Mellieha
16:00
03.11.2018
Fgura United 0 : 1 Mgarr United
18:15
Luqa St. Andrew's 0 : 1 Melita
16:00
22.10.2018
Mgarr United 3 : 1 Marsaxlokk
21:15
Birzebbuga 0 : 2 Fgura United
19:00
21.10.2018
Siggiewi 1 : 2 Zabbar St. Patrick
18:15
Rabat Ajax 3 : 0 Kalkara
16:00
20.10.2018
Melita 1 : 0 St. George's
18:15
St. Venera 0 : 0 Luqa St. Andrew's
16:00
13.10.2018
Luqa St. Andrew's 0 : 2 Siggiewi
18:15
St. George's 1 : 3 St. Venera
18:15
Kalkara 3 : 3 Melita
18:15
Marsaxlokk 1 : 1 Birzebbuga
16:00
Mellieha 0 : 4 Mgarr United
16:00
Fgura United 1 : 0 Zabbar St. Patrick
16:00
08.10.2018
Mgarr United 0 : 6 Rabat Ajax
21:15
Birzebbuga 2 : 0 Mellieha
19:00
07.10.2018
St. Venera 2 : 0 Kalkara
18:15
Luqa St. Andrew's 0 : 2 St. George's
16:00
01.10.2018
St. George's 2 : 1 Siggiewi
21:15
Mellieha 0 : 0 Zabbar St. Patrick
19:00
29.09.2018
Marsaxlokk 2 : 1 Fgura United
18:15
Melita 1 : 2 Mgarr United
16:00
28.09.2018
Rabat Ajax 1 : 3 Birzebbuga
21:15
Kalkara 2 : 1 Luqa St. Andrew's
19:00
24.09.2018
St. George's 5 : 1 Kalkara
21:15
Zabbar St. Patrick 2 : 3 Rabat Ajax
19:00
23.09.2018
Fgura United 0 : 0 Mellieha
21:15
Mgarr United 5 : 1 St. Venera
19:00
22.09.2018
Birzebbuga 0 : 0 Melita
21:15
Siggiewi 0 : 1 Marsaxlokk
19:00
16.09.2018
Rabat Ajax 0 : 1 Fgura United
21:15
Kalkara 3 : 3 Siggiewi
19:00
15.09.2018
St. Venera 1 : 5 Birzebbuga
21:15
Melita 2 : 0 Zabbar St. Patrick
21:15
Mellieha 0 : 2 Marsaxlokk
19:00
Luqa St. Andrew's 2 : 0 Mgarr United
19:00
09.09.2018
Mgarr United 0 : 0 St. George's
21:15
Birzebbuga 3 : 0 Luqa St. Andrew's
19:00
08.09.2018
Fgura United 2 : 0 Melita
21:15
Marsaxlokk 0 : 2 Rabat Ajax
19:00
05.09.2018
Zabbar St. Patrick 3 : 0 St. Venera
21:15
Siggiewi 1 : 3 Mellieha
19:00