toggle menu
Deutschland, 3. Liga, 2018/2019
18.02.2019
1860 München 0 : 0 Aalen
21:00
17.02.2019
FSV Zwickau 0 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
Würzburger Kickers 0 : 0 FC Hansa Rostock
15:00
16.02.2019
SC Fortuna Köln 0 : 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
16:00
SV Meppen 0 : 0 Energie Cottbus
16:00
SC Preußen 06 Münster 0 : 0 VfL Osnabrück
16:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 0 KFC Uerdingen 05
16:00
Karlsruher SC 0 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern
16:00
Hallescher FC 0 : 0 Sportfreunde Lotte
16:00
15.02.2019
SpVgg Unterhaching 0 : 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
21:00
12.02.2019
FSV Zwickau 0 : 0 Karlsruher SC
21:00
11.02.2019
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 0 SC Preußen 06 Münster
21:00
10.02.2019
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
16:00
Aalen 0 : 0 SV Meppen
15:00
09.02.2019
1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 : 0 Hallescher FC
16:00
KFC Uerdingen 05 0 : 0 1860 München
16:00
SC Fortuna Köln 0 : 0 FSV Zwickau
16:00
Energie Cottbus 0 : 0 Würzburger Kickers
16:00
FC Hansa Rostock 0 : 0 SpVgg Unterhaching
16:00
08.02.2019
VfL Osnabrück 0 : 0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
21:00
04.02.2019
FSV Zwickau 0 : 1 Eintracht Braunschweig
21:00
03.02.2019
SpVgg Unterhaching 0 : 0 Energie Cottbus
16:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 : 0 FC Hansa Rostock
15:00
02.02.2019
1860 München 1 : 2 VfL Osnabrück
16:00
SV Meppen 3 : 2 KFC Uerdingen 05
16:00
Hallescher FC 0 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
Würzburger Kickers 2 : 1 Aalen
16:00
Karlsruher SC 3 : 1 SC Fortuna Köln
16:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
16:00
01.02.2019
SC Preußen 06 Münster 2 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern
21:00
27.01.2019
KFC Uerdingen 05 0 : 3 Würzburger Kickers
17:00
Eintracht Braunschweig 2 : 0 FC Hansa Rostock
16:00
26.01.2019
SC Fortuna Köln 0 : 1 Hallescher FC
16:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 0 SC Preußen 06 Münster
16:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
16:00
VfL Osnabrück 1 : 0 SV Meppen
16:00
Energie Cottbus 2 : 3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
16:00
25.01.2019
Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 1 1860 München
21:00
23.12.2018
Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
SpVgg Unterhaching 4 : 0 KFC Uerdingen 05
15:00
22.12.2018
Würzburger Kickers 1 : 2 VfL Osnabrück
16:00
SV Meppen 2 : 0 Sportfreunde Lotte
16:00
Karlsruher SC 1 : 1 Eintracht Braunschweig
16:00
1860 München 2 : 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern
16:00
SC Preußen 06 Münster 0 : 2 SC Fortuna Köln
16:00
Hallescher FC 2 : 0 FSV Zwickau
16:00
FC Hansa Rostock 0 : 2 Energie Cottbus
16:00
21.12.2018
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 : 1 Aalen
21:00
17.12.2018
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 2 KFC Uerdingen 05
21:00
16.12.2018
Würzburger Kickers 2 : 2 Sportfreunde Lotte
16:00
1860 München 1 : 3 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
15:00
15.12.2018
Hallescher FC 0 : 3 Karlsruher SC
16:00
SpVgg Unterhaching 1 : 1 VfL Osnabrück
16:00
FC Hansa Rostock 1 : 1 Aalen
16:00
SV Meppen 0 : 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern
16:00
SC Preußen 06 Münster 0 : 2 FSV Zwickau
16:00
Energie Cottbus 0 : 1 Eintracht Braunschweig
16:00
14.12.2018
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 1 SC Fortuna Köln
21:00
10.12.2018
FSV Zwickau 3 : 0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
21:00
09.12.2018
Aalen 3 : 3 Energie Cottbus
16:00
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 0 SpVgg Unterhaching
15:00
08.12.2018
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 1 Hallescher FC
16:00
KFC Uerdingen 05 2 : 1 FC Hansa Rostock
16:00
VfL Osnabrück 2 : 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
16:00
Karlsruher SC 5 : 0 SC Preußen 06 Münster
16:00
SC Fortuna Köln 0 : 0 1860 München
16:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 : 0 Würzburger Kickers
16:00
07.12.2018
FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 2 SV Meppen
21:00
03.12.2018
FC Hansa Rostock 1 : 1 VfL Osnabrück
21:00
02.12.2018
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 2 Karlsruher SC
16:00
SV Meppen 3 : 0 SC Fortuna Köln
15:00
01.12.2018
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 : 0 Sportfreunde Lotte
16:00
Energie Cottbus 0 : 2 KFC Uerdingen 05
16:00
Eintracht Braunschweig 2 : 2 Aalen
16:00
Würzburger Kickers 5 : 2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
1860 München 2 : 0 FSV Zwickau
16:00
SC Preußen 06 Münster 1 : 2 Hallescher FC
16:00
30.11.2018
SpVgg Unterhaching 5 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern
21:00
26.11.2018
SC Preußen 06 Münster 3 : 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
21:00
25.11.2018
1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 : 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
16:00
Karlsruher SC 3 : 2 1860 München
15:00
24.11.2018
FSV Zwickau 1 : 1 SV Meppen
16:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4 : 5 SpVgg Unterhaching
16:00
SC Fortuna Köln 0 : 0 Würzburger Kickers
16:00
KFC Uerdingen 05 2 : 0 Aalen
16:00
VfL Osnabrück 3 : 1 Energie Cottbus
16:00
Hallescher FC 2 : 0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
16:00
23.11.2018
Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 0 FC Hansa Rostock
21:00
12.11.2018
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 : 3 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
21:00
11.11.2018
Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 : 1 SC Preußen 06 Münster
16:00
SpVgg Unterhaching 6 : 0 SC Fortuna Köln
15:00
10.11.2018
FC Hansa Rostock 4 : 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern
16:00
Aalen 1 : 1 VfL Osnabrück
16:00
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 2 KFC Uerdingen 05
16:00
Energie Cottbus 2 : 2 Sportfreunde Lotte
16:00
SV Meppen 2 : 3 Karlsruher SC
16:00
1860 München 1 : 1 Hallescher FC
16:00
09.11.2018
Würzburger Kickers 0 : 2 FSV Zwickau
21:00
05.11.2018
VfL Osnabrück 2 : 1 KFC Uerdingen 05
21:00
04.11.2018
SC Fortuna Köln 0 : 7 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
16:00