toggle menu
Portugal, Segunda Liga, 2018/2019
30.12.2018
SC Farense 5 : 0 UD Oliveirense
18:00
Academica de Coimbra 2 : 1 Leixões Matosinhos
14:15
29.12.2018
Cova Piedade 0 : 3 Mafra
14:00
23.12.2018
Academico Viseu 0 : 4 FC Paços de Ferreira
18:00
Mafra 2 : 3 Academica de Coimbra
18:00
Leixões Matosinhos 1 : 2 Cova Piedade
18:00
FC Penafiel 2 : 3 SC Farense
14:15
22.12.2018
FC Arouca 2 : 2 Vitória Guimarães II
18:00
Sporting Braga II 0 : 1 Varzim SC
18:00
Famalicão 0 : 0 Benfica II
14:00
Porto II 3 : 0 Sporting Covilha
14:00
21.12.2018
UD Oliveirense 0 : 1 GD Estoril Praia
23:30
17.12.2018
Academica de Coimbra 0 : 1 Famalicão
23:15
16.12.2018
Sporting Covilha 2 : 2 FC Arouca
18:00
Vitória Guimarães II 2 : 0 Academico Viseu
18:00
Cova Piedade 2 : 1 Sporting Braga II
18:00
GD Estoril Praia 1 : 0 SC Farense
14:15
15.12.2018
Benfica II 3 : 0 UD Oliveirense
20:00
Varzim SC 3 : 4 FC Penafiel
18:00
Mafra 1 : 0 Leixões Matosinhos
18:00
FC Paços de Ferreira 0 : 1 Porto II
14:00
09.12.2018
Sporting Braga II 6 : 1 Mafra
18:00
FC Arouca 0 : 1 Varzim SC
18:00
UD Oliveirense 1 : 2 FC Paços de Ferreira
18:00
FC Penafiel 3 : 2 Vitória Guimarães II
14:15
08.12.2018
Porto II 3 : 0 Academica de Coimbra
18:00
Famalicão 1 : 0 Leixões Matosinhos
18:00
Academico Viseu 0 : 0 Cova Piedade
18:00
GD Estoril Praia 1 : 0 Sporting Covilha
14:00
02.12.2018
Leixões Matosinhos 2 : 1 Sporting Braga II
18:00
Sporting Covilha 1 : 1 SC Farense
17:30
FC Paços de Ferreira 2 : 0 FC Penafiel
14:15
01.12.2018
Cova Piedade 0 : 0 Famalicão
18:00
Vitória Guimarães II 1 : 1 UD Oliveirense
18:00
Varzim SC 0 : 0 Academico Viseu
18:00
Academica de Coimbra 2 : 0 FC Arouca
18:00
Mafra 2 : 1 Porto II
14:00
30.11.2018
Benfica II 1 : 0 GD Estoril Praia
23:00
18.11.2018
UD Oliveirense 1 : 2 Famalicão
20:00
SC Farense 1 : 0 Mafra
18:00
Academico Viseu 1 : 2 GD Estoril Praia
18:00
Sporting Covilha 0 : 1 Academica de Coimbra
17:30
12.11.2018
UD Oliveirense 3 : 0 Varzim SC
23:15
GD Estoril Praia 1 : 0 FC Paços de Ferreira
18:00
11.11.2018
Famalicão 2 : 1 Sporting Covilha
18:00
Sporting Braga II 0 : 1 Academica de Coimbra
18:00
Porto II 2 : 1 Cova Piedade
18:00
FC Arouca 2 : 0 Leixões Matosinhos
18:00
10.11.2018
Academico Viseu 1 : 0 Mafra
18:00
SC Farense 2 : 2 Vitória Guimarães II
18:00
FC Penafiel 1 : 0 Benfica II
14:00
04.11.2018
Academica de Coimbra 0 : 1 Academico Viseu
20:00
Sporting Covilha 1 : 0 UD Oliveirense
18:00
Vitória Guimarães II 1 : 1 GD Estoril Praia
18:00
Varzim SC 1 : 1 SC Farense
18:00
Leixões Matosinhos 0 : 0 Porto II
14:15
03.11.2018
Mafra 1 : 0 FC Penafiel
18:00
Cova Piedade 1 : 0 FC Arouca
18:00
Sporting Braga II 2 : 0 Famalicão
18:00
FC Paços de Ferreira 1 : 0 Benfica II
14:00
29.10.2018
FC Penafiel 2 : 1 Academica de Coimbra
23:15
28.10.2018
Vitória Guimarães II 0 : 1 FC Paços de Ferreira
21:00
FC Arouca 2 : 2 Mafra
18:00
UD Oliveirense 2 : 0 Sporting Braga II
14:15
27.10.2018
Benfica II 3 : 2 Sporting Covilha
20:00
SC Farense 1 : 0 Cova Piedade
17:00
Academico Viseu 0 : 0 Leixões Matosinhos
17:00
Famalicão 4 : 2 Porto II
13:00
21.10.2018
Varzim SC 2 : 1 Porto II
13:15
14.10.2018
GD Estoril Praia 2 : 2 Varzim SC
13:15
07.10.2018
Varzim SC 1 : 2 Vitória Guimarães II
18:00
Leixões Matosinhos 1 : 1 UD Oliveirense
18:00
Sporting Braga II 2 : 0 Academico Viseu
18:00
Porto II 0 : 1 FC Arouca
17:00
Academica de Coimbra 2 : 7 GD Estoril Praia
13:15
06.10.2018
FC Paços de Ferreira 1 : 0 SC Farense
18:00
Mafra 1 : 1 Famalicão
18:00
Sporting Covilha 0 : 0 FC Penafiel
18:00
Cova Piedade 0 : 0 Benfica II
13:00
23.09.2018
GD Estoril Praia 1 : 4 Mafra
19:00
SC Farense 0 : 2 Academica de Coimbra
19:00
FC Paços de Ferreira 3 : 0 Sporting Covilha
19:00
Academico Viseu 3 : 4 Famalicão
18:00
Vitória Guimarães II 0 : 2 Leixões Matosinhos
13:15
22.09.2018
Benfica II 1 : 0 Varzim SC
20:00
FC Penafiel 0 : 0 Cova Piedade
19:00
FC Arouca 0 : 2 Sporting Braga II
18:00
UD Oliveirense 1 : 1 Porto II
13:00
02.09.2018
Sporting Covilha 1 : 2 Vitória Guimarães II
19:00
Famalicão 2 : 0 FC Arouca
19:00
Leixões Matosinhos 2 : 1 SC Farense
18:00
Varzim SC 0 : 1 FC Paços de Ferreira
13:15
01.09.2018
Porto II 2 : 1 Academico Viseu
19:00
Sporting Braga II 0 : 3 FC Penafiel
19:00
Cova Piedade 0 : 4 GD Estoril Praia
19:00
Mafra 1 : 1 UD Oliveirense
18:00
Academica de Coimbra 1 : 1 Benfica II
13:15
26.08.2018
SC Farense 0 : 0 Sporting Braga II
20:00
Benfica II 1 : 0 Mafra
20:00
FC Paços de Ferreira 1 : 2 Famalicão
19:00