toggle menu
Portugal, Segunda Liga, 2018/2019
17.02.2019
Porto II 0 : 0 UD Oliveirense
19:00
Leixões Matosinhos 0 : 0 Vitória Guimarães II
19:00
Famalicão 0 : 0 Academico Viseu
19:00
Academica de Coimbra 0 : 0 SC Farense
19:00
Cova Piedade 0 : 0 FC Penafiel
19:00
Sporting Covilha 0 : 0 FC Paços de Ferreira
19:00
Sporting Braga II 0 : 0 FC Arouca
19:00
Mafra 0 : 0 GD Estoril Praia
19:00
Varzim SC 0 : 0 Benfica II
19:00
11.02.2019
Vitória Guimarães II 0 : 0 Sporting Covilha
18:00
10.02.2019
FC Arouca 0 : 0 Famalicão
20:00
UD Oliveirense 0 : 0 Mafra
18:00
FC Paços de Ferreira 0 : 0 Varzim SC
18:00
GD Estoril Praia 0 : 0 Cova Piedade
14:15
09.02.2019
FC Penafiel 0 : 0 Sporting Braga II
20:00
Benfica II 0 : 0 Academica de Coimbra
20:00
SC Farense 0 : 0 Leixões Matosinhos
18:00
Academico Viseu 0 : 0 Porto II
14:00
06.02.2019
Sporting Covilha 0 : 0 Cova Piedade
20:00
05.02.2019
Famalicão 0 : 0 FC Paços de Ferreira
23:15
03.02.2019
Sporting Braga II 1 : 0 SC Farense
18:00
Porto II 2 : 0 FC Penafiel
18:00
FC Arouca 2 : 0 Academico Viseu
18:00
Cova Piedade 0 : 1 UD Oliveirense
18:00
Leixões Matosinhos 2 : 0 GD Estoril Praia
14:15
02.02.2019
Academica de Coimbra 1 : 1 Vitória Guimarães II
20:00
Sporting Covilha 1 : 0 Varzim SC
18:00
Mafra 1 : 1 Benfica II
14:00
29.01.2019
Varzim SC 2 : 1 Leixões Matosinhos
19:00
GD Estoril Praia 2 : 1 Sporting Braga II
19:00
SC Farense 0 : 0 Porto II
18:00
28.01.2019
UD Oliveirense 5 : 3 Academico Viseu
23:30
FC Penafiel 1 : 2 Famalicão
22:00
FC Paços de Ferreira 2 : 0 Academica de Coimbra
20:00
Vitória Guimarães II 1 : 2 Mafra
18:00
20.01.2019
Academica de Coimbra 1 : 0 UD Oliveirense
20:00
Mafra 2 : 0 Varzim SC
18:00
Academico Viseu 1 : 1 Sporting Covilha
18:00
FC Arouca 2 : 0 FC Penafiel
18:00
Leixões Matosinhos 2 : 1 Benfica II
14:15
19.01.2019
Porto II 2 : 0 GD Estoril Praia
20:00
Cova Piedade 1 : 0 Vitória Guimarães II
18:00
Sporting Braga II 3 : 1 FC Paços de Ferreira
18:00
Famalicão 0 : 0 SC Farense
14:00
16.01.2019
Benfica II 4 : 0 Academico Viseu
18:00
14.01.2019
Famalicão 2 : 0 GD Estoril Praia
23:15
13.01.2019
FC Arouca 0 : 0 UD Oliveirense
20:00
Academica de Coimbra 2 : 0 Varzim SC
20:00
Porto II 1 : 0 Vitória Guimarães II
18:00
Academico Viseu 2 : 1 SC Farense
18:00
Mafra 1 : 2 Sporting Covilha
18:00
Cova Piedade 0 : 3 FC Paços de Ferreira
14:15
Benfica II 2 : 3 Sporting Braga II
14:15
12.01.2019
Leixões Matosinhos 2 : 1 FC Penafiel
18:00
09.01.2019
Varzim SC 2 : 1 Cova Piedade
20:00
GD Estoril Praia 1 : 1 FC Arouca
20:00
Vitória Guimarães II 2 : 1 Benfica II
20:00
FC Penafiel 2 : 0 Academico Viseu
18:00
Sporting Braga II 0 : 1 Porto II
18:00
FC Paços de Ferreira 1 : 0 Leixões Matosinhos
18:00
06.01.2019
UD Oliveirense 2 : 1 FC Penafiel
20:00
Leixões Matosinhos 1 : 0 Sporting Covilha
18:00
FC Arouca 3 : 3 SC Farense
18:00
Mafra 1 : 1 FC Paços de Ferreira
18:00
Famalicão 0 : 0 Varzim SC
14:15
Sporting Braga II 2 : 3 Vitória Guimarães II
14:15
05.01.2019
Porto II 2 : 2 Benfica II
18:00
04.01.2019
Academica de Coimbra 3 : 0 Cova Piedade
23:30
02.01.2019
FC Paços de Ferreira 1 : 0 FC Arouca
20:00
GD Estoril Praia 0 : 1 FC Penafiel
18:00
Sporting Covilha 1 : 0 Sporting Braga II
18:00
Vitória Guimarães II 0 : 1 Famalicão
18:00
30.12.2018
SC Farense 5 : 0 UD Oliveirense
18:00
Academica de Coimbra 2 : 1 Leixões Matosinhos
14:15
29.12.2018
Cova Piedade 0 : 3 Mafra
14:00
23.12.2018
Leixões Matosinhos 1 : 2 Cova Piedade
18:00
Academico Viseu 0 : 4 FC Paços de Ferreira
18:00
Mafra 2 : 3 Academica de Coimbra
18:00
FC Penafiel 2 : 3 SC Farense
14:15
22.12.2018
Sporting Braga II 0 : 1 Varzim SC
18:00
FC Arouca 2 : 2 Vitória Guimarães II
18:00
Famalicão 0 : 0 Benfica II
14:00
Porto II 3 : 0 Sporting Covilha
14:00
21.12.2018
UD Oliveirense 0 : 1 GD Estoril Praia
23:30
17.12.2018
Academica de Coimbra 0 : 1 Famalicão
23:15
16.12.2018
Vitória Guimarães II 2 : 0 Academico Viseu
18:00
Sporting Covilha 2 : 2 FC Arouca
18:00
Cova Piedade 2 : 1 Sporting Braga II
18:00
GD Estoril Praia 1 : 0 SC Farense
14:15
15.12.2018
Benfica II 3 : 0 UD Oliveirense
20:00
Mafra 1 : 0 Leixões Matosinhos
18:00
Varzim SC 3 : 4 FC Penafiel
18:00
FC Paços de Ferreira 0 : 1 Porto II
14:00
09.12.2018
FC Arouca 0 : 1 Varzim SC
18:00
Sporting Braga II 6 : 1 Mafra
18:00
UD Oliveirense 1 : 2 FC Paços de Ferreira
18:00
FC Penafiel 3 : 2 Vitória Guimarães II
14:15
08.12.2018
Porto II 3 : 0 Academica de Coimbra
18:00
Academico Viseu 0 : 0 Cova Piedade
18:00
Famalicão 1 : 0 Leixões Matosinhos
18:00