toggle menu
Österreich, 2. Liga, 2018/2019
17.03.2019
Wattens 0 : 0 FAC Team für Wien
12:30
15.03.2019
Vorwarts 0 : 0 SV Kapfenberg
21:10
Horn 0 : 0 Lafnitz
21:10
Austria Wien II 0 : 0 Wiener Neustadt
21:10
Juniors OÖ 0 : 0 SC Austria Lustenau
21:10
Liefering 0 : 0 SV Ried
21:10
Amstetten 0 : 0 FC Blau Weiss Linz
21:10
Wacker Innsbruck II 0 : 0 Austria Klagenfurt
21:10
10.03.2019
SC Austria Lustenau 0 : 0 Horn
12:30
09.03.2019
FC Blau Weiss Linz 0 : 0 Wacker Innsbruck II
16:30
Wiener Neustadt 0 : 0 Vorwarts
16:30
08.03.2019
Austria Wien II 0 : 0 Liefering
21:10
Lafnitz 0 : 0 Amstetten
21:10
FAC Team für Wien 0 : 0 Juniors OÖ
21:10
Austria Klagenfurt 0 : 0 Wattens
21:10
SV Ried 0 : 0 SV Kapfenberg
21:10
03.03.2019
Austria Klagenfurt 0 : 0 FC Blau Weiss Linz
12:30
02.03.2019
Juniors OÖ 0 : 0 Lafnitz
16:30
Wiener Neustadt 0 : 0 SC Austria Lustenau
16:30
01.03.2019
SV Kapfenberg 0 : 0 FAC Team für Wien
21:10
Wattens 0 : 0 SV Ried
21:10
Horn 0 : 0 Austria Wien II
21:10
Amstetten 0 : 0 Wacker Innsbruck II
21:10
Vorwarts 0 : 0 Liefering
21:10
24.02.2019
SV Ried 0 : 0 Vorwarts
12:30
23.02.2019
SC Austria Lustenau 0 : 0 Austria Klagenfurt
18:30
Wacker Innsbruck II 0 : 0 Juniors OÖ
16:30
22.02.2019
FC Blau Weiss Linz 0 : 0 Wiener Neustadt
21:10
Austria Wien II 0 : 0 SV Kapfenberg
21:10
Lafnitz 0 : 0 Wattens
21:10
FAC Team für Wien 0 : 0 Amstetten
21:10
25.11.2018
Juniors OÖ 0 : 1 SV Ried
12:30
Wiener Neustadt 0 : 0 FAC Team für Wien
12:30
24.11.2018
Wattens 1 : 0 Horn
16:30
Austria Klagenfurt 3 : 0 Liefering
16:30
23.11.2018
Wacker Innsbruck II 0 : 0 SC Austria Lustenau
21:10
Austria Wien II 4 : 2 Vorwarts
21:10
SV Kapfenberg 2 : 0 Amstetten
21:10
11.11.2018
SC Austria Lustenau 1 : 1 Wattens
12:30
10.11.2018
Vorwarts 2 : 1 Austria Klagenfurt
16:30
09.11.2018
SV Ried 1 : 3 FC Blau Weiss Linz
22:30
Liefering 4 : 1 Wacker Innsbruck II
21:10
Amstetten 2 : 3 Juniors OÖ
21:10
Lafnitz 1 : 1 Wiener Neustadt
21:10
Horn 2 : 2 SV Kapfenberg
21:10
FAC Team für Wien 0 : 0 Austria Wien II
21:10
04.11.2018
Juniors OÖ 4 : 0 SV Kapfenberg
18:00
03.11.2018
SC Austria Lustenau 3 : 1 Amstetten
18:30
Wacker Innsbruck II 0 : 0 Austria Wien II
16:30
Austria Klagenfurt 0 : 0 SV Ried
16:30
FAC Team für Wien 0 : 0 Lafnitz
16:00
02.11.2018
FC Blau Weiss Linz 2 : 0 Vorwarts
21:10
Wattens 4 : 0 Liefering
21:10
28.10.2018
SV Ried 1 : 0 SC Austria Lustenau
12:30
27.10.2018
SV Kapfenberg 2 : 0 Wiener Neustadt
21:20
26.10.2018
Vorwarts 2 : 1 Juniors OÖ
20:10
Horn 1 : 1 Wacker Innsbruck II
20:10
Amstetten 0 : 2 Wattens
20:10
Austria Wien II 3 : 6 FC Blau Weiss Linz
20:10
Lafnitz 1 : 1 Austria Klagenfurt
20:10
21.10.2018
FAC Team für Wien 1 : 2 Vorwarts
11:30
20.10.2018
Wacker Innsbruck II 3 : 0 SV Kapfenberg
15:30
19.10.2018
Austria Klagenfurt 2 : 2 Amstetten
20:10
Lafnitz 0 : 0 SV Ried
20:10
Wiener Neustadt 2 : 1 Liefering
20:10
FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 : 1 Horn
20:10
Wattens 4 : 1 Juniors OÖ
20:10
SC Austria Lustenau 5 : 2 Austria Wien II
20:10
07.10.2018
Juniors OÖ 3 : 2 FC Blau Weiss Linz
11:30
05.10.2018
Amstetten 2 : 3 Wiener Neustadt
20:10
SV Ried 1 : 0 Wacker Innsbruck II
20:10
Horn 1 : 3 FAC Team für Wien
20:10
SV Kapfenberg 3 : 1 Austria Klagenfurt
20:10
Vorwarts 1 : 5 SC Austria Lustenau
20:10
Austria Wien II 1 : 2 Wattens
20:10
Liefering 1 : 2 Lafnitz
20:10
30.09.2018
Wiener Neustadt 0 : 3 SV Ried
11:30
29.09.2018
SC Austria Lustenau 2 : 3 SV Kapfenberg
17:30
28.09.2018
FAC Team für Wien 1 : 2 Austria Klagenfurt
20:10
FC Blau Weiss Linz 2 : 1 Liefering
20:10
Wattens 1 : 1 Wacker Innsbruck II
20:10
Lafnitz 0 : 0 Vorwarts
20:10
Austria Wien II 0 : 2 Amstetten
20:10
Horn 2 : 2 Juniors OÖ
20:10
23.09.2018
Juniors OÖ 0 : 3 Liefering
11:30
22.09.2018
SC Austria Lustenau 1 : 3 Lafnitz
17:30
21.09.2018
SV Ried 1 : 2 Austria Wien II
20:10
Amstetten 1 : 2 Horn
20:10
Wacker Innsbruck II 0 : 1 FAC Team für Wien
20:10
SV Kapfenberg 0 : 2 FC Blau Weiss Linz
20:10
16.09.2018
FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 : 0 SC Austria Lustenau
11:30
15.09.2018
Wacker Innsbruck II 1 : 0 Vorwarts
15:30
14.09.2018
Lafnitz 5 : 1 SV Kapfenberg
20:10
Wattens 2 : 0 Wiener Neustadt
20:10
Austria Wien II 2 : 1 Juniors OÖ
20:10
Liefering 1 : 0 Amstetten
20:10
FAC Team für Wien 1 : 0 SV Ried
20:10
Horn 0 : 1 Austria Klagenfurt
20:10
02.09.2018
Austria Klagenfurt 1 : 2 Austria Wien II
11:30
01.09.2018
SC Austria Lustenau 1 : 0 Liefering
17:30