toggle menu
England, Non League Div One, 2018/2019
01.01.2019
Bracknell Town 3 : 1 Westfield (Surrey)
18:00
Market Drayton Town 0 : 2 Widnes
18:00
Mossley 1 : 0 Droylsden
18:00
Kendal Town 2 : 2 Clitheroe
18:00
Coggeshall Town 0 : 1 Heybridge Swifts
18:00
Basildon United 1 : 4 Canvey Island
18:00
Radcliffe Borough 3 : 0 Trafford
18:00
Ramsbottom United 0 : 3 Atherton Collieries
18:00
Kidsgrove Athletic 1 : 1 Chasetown
18:00
Leek Town 4 : 1 Newcastle Town
18:00
Colne 0 : 1 Glossop North End
18:00
Ashford United 0 : 2 Hastings United
18:00
Kidlington 0 : 1 Thame United
18:00
Sheffield 2 : 1 Stocksbridge Park Steels
18:00
Yaxley 0 : 4 Corby Town
18:00
Cambridge City 1 : 3 Peterborough Sports
18:00
North Leigh 3 : 1 AFC Kempston Rovers
18:00
Berkhamsted 0 : 2 Barton Rovers
18:00
Aylesbury United 2 : 0 Aylesbury
18:00
Spalding United 1 : 2 Wisbech Town
18:00
AFC Dunstable 3 : 1 Bedford Town
18:00
Ossett United 4 : 0 Brighouse Town
18:00
Pickering Town 1 : 0 Marske United
18:00
Welwyn Garden City 0 : 1 Dunstable Town
18:00
Sutton Coldfield Town 3 : 3 Didcot Town
18:00
Carlton Town 2 : 3 Loughborough Dynamo
18:00
Lincoln United 1 : 3 AFC Mansfield
18:00
Frickley Athletic 1 : 1 Cleethorpes Town
18:00
Morpeth Town 1 : 0 Tadcaster Albion
18:00
Gresley 1 : 5 Belper Town
18:00
Horsham 1 : 1 Guernsey
18:00
Bideford 3 : 2 Paulton Rovers
18:00
Bristol Manor Farm 3 : 3 Larkhall Athletic
18:00
Melksham Town 0 : 2 Yate Town
18:00
Cinderford Town 1 : 0 Slimbridge
18:00
Highworth Town 1 : 7 Evesham United
18:00
Mangotsfield United 1 : 5 Cirencester Town
18:00
Moneyfields 4 : 1 Fleet Town
18:00
Thatcham Town 3 : 0 AFC Totton
18:00
Street 1 : 1 Barnstaple Town
17:00
Blackfield & Langley 0 : 4 Winchester City
16:00
Romford 1 : 0 Grays Athletic
16:00
Bury Town 2 : 3 AFC Sudbury
16:00
29.12.2018
Bowers & Pitsea 4 : 1 Great Wakering Rovers
18:00
Brentwood Town 2 : 2 Tilbury
18:00
Prescot Cables 1 : 2 Colwyn Bay
18:00
Runcorn Linnets 2 : 1 Skelmersdale United
18:00
Cheshunt 2 : 2 Hertford Town
18:00
Dereham Town 0 : 1 Soham Town Rangers
18:00
Maldon & Tiptree 0 : 1 Witham Town
18:00
Mildenhall Town 3 : 3 Felixstowe & Walton Utd
18:00
Molesey 0 : 1 Chipstead
18:00
Waltham Abbey 1 : 2 Ware
18:00
Uxbridge 0 : 0 Chalfont St Peter
18:00
Marlow 3 : 0 Northwood
18:00
Egham Town 0 : 2 FC Romania
18:00
Hanwell Town 1 : 9 Hayes & Yeading United
18:00
Bedfont Sports 4 : 0 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
18:00
Tooting & Mitcham United 1 : 1 South Park
18:00
Fleet Town 1 : 3 Street
18:00
AFC Totton 3 : 1 Highworth Town
18:00
Slimbridge 0 : 4 Blackfield & Langley
18:00
Winchester City 4 : 0 Mangotsfield United
18:00
Barnstaple Town 1 : 3 Moneyfields
18:00
Evesham United 3 : 0 Melksham Town
18:00
Yate Town 1 : 1 Thatcham Town
18:00
Paulton Rovers 0 : 1 Cinderford Town
18:00
Cirencester Town 5 : 0 Bristol Manor Farm
18:00
Three Bridges 3 : 2 Whyteleafe
18:00
Barton Rovers 0 : 0 Yaxley
18:00
Aylesbury 1 : 1 Coleshill Town
18:00
Bromsgrove Sporting 4 : 1 AFC Dunstable
18:00
Corby Town 4 : 1 Cambridge City
18:00
Peterborough Sports 3 : 0 Berkhamsted
18:00
East Grinstead Town 3 : 3 Haywards Heath Town
18:00
Greenwich Borough 0 : 0 Thamesmead Town
18:00
Sittingbourne 2 : 3 Herne Bay
18:00
Ramsgate 1 : 0 Faversham Town
18:00
Hythe Town 2 : 0 Whitstable Town
18:00
Didcot Town 3 : 3 Welwyn Garden City
18:00
Thame United 0 : 3 Sutton Coldfield Town
18:00
Bedford Town 2 : 0 Kidlington
18:00
AFC Kempston Rovers 2 : 2 Aylesbury United
18:00
Dunstable Town 4 : 0 North Leigh
18:00
Sevenoaks Town 0 : 1 Cray Wanderers
18:00
26.12.2018
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 : 0 Frickley Athletic
18:00
Whitstable Town 1 : 0 Ramsgate
18:00
Marske United 1 : 4 Morpeth Town
18:00
Wisbech Town 0 : 1 Stamford
18:00
Thamesmead Town 0 : 0 Phoenix Sports
18:00
Faversham Town 0 : 4 Ashford United
18:00
Hastings United 1 : 0 Sevenoaks Town
18:00
AFC Kempston Rovers 3 : 2 Kidlington
18:00
Bedford Town 1 : 2 Cambridge City
18:00
Belper Town 1 : 1 Sheffield
18:00
Bromsgrove Sporting 2 : 1 Sutton Coldfield Town
18:00
AFC Mansfield 4 : 3 Carlton Town
18:00
Pontefract Collieries 1 : 0 Ossett United
18:00
Cleethorpes Town 4 : 1 Lincoln United
18:00
Loughborough Dynamo 4 : 1 Gresley
18:00