toggle menu
Argentinien, Primera Division, 2018/2019
14.12.2018
Huracán 0 : 0 Argentinos Juniors
03:00
11.12.2018
Belgrano Córdoba 1 : 2 Tigre
03:15
Patronato 3 : 3 Vélez Sarsfield
01:00
10.12.2018
Racing Avellaneda 1 : 0 San Martín San Juan
03:30
Argentinos Juniors 1 : 2 Aldosivi
01:20
Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 : 2 Huracán
01:20
09.12.2018
Godoy Cruz 1 : 1 Independiente
03:30
Defensa y Justicia 3 : 0 Colón Santa Fe
01:20
Lanús 2 : 1 Talleres de Córdoba
01:20
08.12.2018
San Lorenzo 1 : 1 Estudiantes La Plata
23:10
Unión 0 : 1 Banfield
23:10
CA San Martín de Tucumán 0 : 3 Newell's Old Boys
03:00
04.12.2018
Talleres de Córdoba 1 : 3 Racing Avellaneda
03:30
Huracán 1 : 1 Defensa y Justicia
03:30
San Martín San Juan 2 : 0 Unión
01:20
Vélez Sarsfield 2 : 0 Rosario Central
01:20
03.12.2018
Tigre 1 : 3 Godoy Cruz
23:10
River Plate 3 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
03:30
Independiente 0 : 1 Boca Juniors
01:20
02.12.2018
Aldosivi 2 : 2 San Lorenzo
23:10
Banfield 0 : 1 Argentinos Juniors
03:30
Atlético Tucumán 2 : 3 CA San Martín de Tucumán
01:20
01.12.2018
Estudiantes La Plata 1 : 1 Lanús
23:10
Newell's Old Boys 1 : 0 Patronato
03:15
Colón Santa Fe 1 : 1 Belgrano Córdoba
01:00
28.11.2018
Rosario Central 1 : 0 San Martín San Juan
03:00
27.11.2018
Lanús 1 : 0 Independiente
03:15
Defensa y Justicia 2 : 1 Tigre
01:00
26.11.2018
Racing Avellaneda 0 : 0 Banfield
03:30
CA San Martín de Tucumán 0 : 0 Colón Santa Fe
01:20
Aldosivi 1 : 0 Newell's Old Boys
01:20
25.11.2018
Unión 0 : 2 Vélez Sarsfield
23:10
24.11.2018
Argentinos Juniors 0 : 2 Talleres de Córdoba
03:15
Rosario Central 2 : 1 Estudiantes La Plata
03:15
Belgrano Córdoba 1 : 3 Atlético Tucumán
01:00
19.11.2018
Defensa y Justicia 1 : 1 Estudiantes La Plata
01:20
17.11.2018
Boca Juniors 1 : 0 Patronato
23:10
13.11.2018
Vélez Sarsfield 0 : 0 San Lorenzo
03:30
Patronato 3 : 3 CA San Martín de Tucumán
03:30
Newell's Old Boys 0 : 0 Defensa y Justicia
01:15
Huracán 2 : 1 Godoy Cruz
01:15
12.11.2018
Tigre 2 : 1 Argentinos Juniors
23:00
11.11.2018
Banfield 0 : 0 Lanús
23:45
Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 : 3 Racing Avellaneda
21:30
Colón Santa Fe 1 : 1 Estudiantes La Plata
02:30
10.11.2018
Atlético Tucumán 2 : 1 Rosario Central
03:00
Talleres de Córdoba 0 : 0 Aldosivi
01:00
08.11.2018
Independiente 4 : 0 CA San Martín de Tucumán
02:15
06.11.2018
Lanús 0 : 1 Huracán
03:00
Defensa y Justicia 3 : 2 Vélez Sarsfield
01:00
05.11.2018
CA San Martín de Tucumán 2 : 0 San Martín San Juan
02:00
04.11.2018
Racing Avellaneda 1 : 0 Newell's Old Boys
23:45
San Lorenzo 0 : 1 Talleres de Córdoba
21:30
Rosario Central 1 : 1 Colón Santa Fe
19:15
Argentinos Juniors 0 : 2 Independiente
17:00
Boca Juniors 4 : 1 Tigre
02:00
03.11.2018
Estudiantes La Plata 1 : 0 River Plate
23:45
Godoy Cruz 1 : 0 Atlético Tucumán
21:30
Aldosivi 1 : 4 Banfield
19:15
Unión 2 : 2 Patronato
03:00
Belgrano Córdoba 2 : 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
01:00
30.10.2018
San Martín San Juan 0 : 1 Defensa y Justicia
03:00
Newell's Old Boys 2 : 0 Argentinos Juniors
01:00
29.10.2018
Atlético Tucumán 4 : 2 Independiente
02:00
28.10.2018
Banfield 0 : 2 Estudiantes La Plata
23:45
Vélez Sarsfield 1 : 0 Belgrano Córdoba
21:30
Patronato 2 : 1 Rosario Central
19:15
Racing Avellaneda 2 : 1 San Lorenzo
17:00
Unión 0 : 3 Godoy Cruz
02:30
Talleres de Córdoba 0 : 0 CA San Martín de Tucumán
02:30
27.10.2018
Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 : 1 Boca Juniors
23:15
River Plate 1 : 0 Aldosivi
21:00
Huracán 3 : 2 Colón Santa Fe
03:00
Tigre 1 : 1 Lanús
01:00
25.10.2018
Estudiantes La Plata 1 : 0 Newell's Old Boys
01:30
23.10.2018
San Lorenzo 2 : 1 San Martín San Juan
03:00
Belgrano Córdoba 1 : 1 Banfield
01:00
22.10.2018
CA San Martín de Tucumán 2 : 1 Racing Avellaneda
02:00
21.10.2018
Independiente 3 : 1 Huracán
23:45
Argentinos Juniors 0 : 1 Unión
21:30
Newell's Old Boys 2 : 0 Tigre
02:00
20.10.2018
Boca Juniors 0 : 0 Rosario Central
23:45
Lanús 3 : 1 Patronato
21:30
Godoy Cruz 2 : 0 Aldosivi
19:15
Colón Santa Fe 1 : 0 River Plate
03:15
Defensa y Justicia 2 : 0 Talleres de Córdoba
01:00
Vélez Sarsfield 1 : 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
01:00
09.10.2018
Colón Santa Fe 1 : 0 Newell's Old Boys
03:00
Tigre 1 : 0 Estudiantes La Plata
01:00
08.10.2018
Racing Avellaneda 2 : 2 Boca Juniors
01:00
07.10.2018
Talleres de Córdoba 3 : 0 Belgrano Córdoba
23:00
Rosario Central 0 : 4 Unión
21:00
Atlético Tucumán 0 : 0 Lanús
19:15
Banfield 2 : 0 San Lorenzo
17:00
Patronato 1 : 2 Independiente
02:00
06.10.2018
San Martín San Juan 3 : 1 Vélez Sarsfield
23:45
Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 0 Godoy Cruz
21:30
Aldosivi 2 : 0 CA San Martín de Tucumán
19:15
02.10.2018
Vélez Sarsfield 2 : 0 Aldosivi
03:15
Godoy Cruz 0 : 1 Defensa y Justicia
01:00