toggle menu
Südafrika, Premier Soccer League, 2018/2019
17.03.2019
Baroka 0 : 0 Golden Arrows
17:30
Bloemfontein Celtic 0 : 0 Bidvest Wits
17:30
16.03.2019
Cape Town City 0 : 0 Polokwane City
22:15
Orlando Pirates 0 : 0 Black Leopards
22:15
Free State Stars 0 : 0 AmaZulu
20:00
SuperSport United 0 : 0 Kaizer Chiefs
17:30
Maritzburg United 0 : 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
17:30
15.03.2019
Chippa United 0 : 0 Highlands Park
22:00
10.03.2019
SuperSport United 0 : 0 Free State Stars
17:30
Black Leopards 0 : 0 Chippa United
17:30
Kaizer Chiefs 0 : 0 Maritzburg United
17:30
09.03.2019
Orlando Pirates 0 : 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
22:15
AmaZulu 0 : 0 Bidvest Wits
22:15
Cape Town City 0 : 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
19:00
Polokwane City 0 : 0 Golden Arrows
17:30
Highlands Park 0 : 0 Baroka
17:30
03.03.2019
Baroka 0 : 0 Polokwane City
16:30
02.03.2019
Free State Stars 0 : 0 Black Leopards
21:15
Bidvest Wits 0 : 0 Cape Town City
21:15
Golden Arrows 0 : 0 Orlando Pirates
21:15
Kaizer Chiefs 0 : 0 Highlands Park
19:00
Chippa United 0 : 0 SuperSport United
16:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 : 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
16:30
01.03.2019
Maritzburg United 0 : 0 AmaZulu
21:00
27.02.2019
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 : 0 Cape Town City
20:30
SuperSport United 0 : 0 Orlando Pirates
20:30
24.02.2019
Cape Town City 0 : 0 Maritzburg United
16:30
Black Leopards 0 : 0 Highlands Park
16:30
Bloemfontein Celtic 0 : 0 Free State Stars
16:30
23.02.2019
Orlando Pirates 0 : 0 AmaZulu
21:15
SuperSport United 0 : 0 Baroka
21:15
Bidvest Wits 0 : 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
19:00
Polokwane City 0 : 0 Kaizer Chiefs
16:30
22.02.2019
Chippa United 0 : 0 Golden Arrows
21:00
20.02.2019
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 : 0 Polokwane City
20:30
10.02.2019
Baroka 0 : 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
16:30
Golden Arrows 0 : 0 SuperSport United
16:30
09.02.2019
AmaZulu 0 : 0 Cape Town City
21:15
Free State Stars 0 : 0 Chippa United
19:00
Kaizer Chiefs 0 : 0 Orlando Pirates
16:30
Highlands Park 0 : 0 Bidvest Wits
16:30
08.02.2019
Maritzburg United 0 : 0 Polokwane City
21:00
06.02.2019
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 : 0 Black Leopards
20:30
03.02.2019
Baroka 1 : 1 Chippa United
16:30
Bloemfontein Celtic 3 : 0 Black Leopards
16:30
02.02.2019
Free State Stars 0 : 0 Polokwane City
21:15
Golden Arrows 2 : 1 Highlands Park
16:30
01.02.2019
Bidvest Wits 1 : 0 Maritzburg United
21:00
30.01.2019
Kaizer Chiefs 0 : 1 Cape Town City
20:30
29.01.2019
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 : 2 AmaZulu
20:30
22.01.2019
Orlando Pirates 1 : 1 Baroka
20:30
Highlands Park 1 : 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
20:30
20.01.2019
SuperSport United 2 : 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
16:30
Polokwane City 3 : 3 Bidvest Wits
16:30
19.01.2019
Black Leopards 1 : 1 Golden Arrows
21:15
Chippa United 2 : 0 Maritzburg United
16:30
16.01.2019
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 : 0 Maritzburg United
20:30
AmaZulu 2 : 3 Kaizer Chiefs
20:30
Cape Town City 5 : 0 Free State Stars
20:30
13.01.2019
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 : 1 Golden Arrows
16:30
12.01.2019
Cape Town City 2 : 2 Baroka
21:15
AmaZulu 0 : 0 Highlands Park
21:15
Black Leopards 2 : 0 SuperSport United
16:30
09.01.2019
Bidvest Wits 0 : 2 Kaizer Chiefs
20:30
Maritzburg United 1 : 2 Free State Stars
20:30
08.01.2019
Orlando Pirates 4 : 2 Chippa United
20:30
06.01.2019
Baroka 1 : 2 Black Leopards
16:30
Golden Arrows 2 : 0 Maritzburg United
16:30
05.01.2019
SuperSport United 0 : 1 Cape Town City
21:35
Highlands Park 2 : 2 Orlando Pirates
21:15
Free State Stars 1 : 2 Bidvest Wits
19:00
Polokwane City 3 : 2 AmaZulu
16:30
Kaizer Chiefs 1 : 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
16:30
04.01.2019
Chippa United 0 : 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
21:00
23.12.2018
Highlands Park 1 : 1 SuperSport United
16:30
22.12.2018
Maritzburg United 0 : 1 Baroka
21:15
Cape Town City 3 : 2 Bloemfontein Celtic
19:00
AmaZulu 2 : 0 Golden Arrows
16:30
21.12.2018
Bidvest Wits 2 : 0 Chippa United
21:00
17.12.2018
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 : 2 Highlands Park
16:30
16.12.2018
Baroka 1 : 2 Bidvest Wits
16:30
15.12.2018
SuperSport United 1 : 0 Maritzburg United
19:00
Black Leopards 3 : 1 AmaZulu
16:30
14.12.2018
Chippa United 2 : 2 Polokwane City
21:00
12.12.2018
Kaizer Chiefs 1 : 0 SuperSport United
20:30
AmaZulu 3 : 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
20:30
Maritzburg United 1 : 1 Black Leopards
20:30
Bidvest Wits 2 : 2 Golden Arrows
20:30
11.12.2018
Polokwane City 2 : 2 Highlands Park
20:30
Cape Town City 1 : 1 Chippa United
20:30
Free State Stars 1 : 3 Orlando Pirates
20:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 : 0 Baroka
20:30
02.12.2018
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 : 2 Polokwane City
16:30
SuperSport United 1 : 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
16:30
01.12.2018
Orlando Pirates 0 : 0 Maritzburg United
21:15
Black Leopards 0 : 1 Bidvest Wits
21:15
Golden Arrows 2 : 1 Kaizer Chiefs
19:00
Highlands Park 2 : 0 Cape Town City
16:30
30.11.2018
Chippa United 0 : 1 AmaZulu
21:00
28.11.2018
Bloemfontein Celtic 0 : 0 SuperSport United
20:30