toggle menu
Kroatien, 2. HNL, 2018/2019
24.11.2018
Dugopolje 1 : 0 Sibenik
15:30
17.11.2018
Kustošija 1 : 1 Bijelo Brdo
15:30
Dugopolje 0 : 0 Solin
15:30
Hajduk Split II 1 : 0 Lucko
15:30
Osijek II 3 : 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:30
Dinamo Zagreb II 0 : 1 Sibenik
15:30
Varazdin 3 : 0 Radnik Sesvete
15:30
Zadar 1 : 1 Medimurje Cakovec
15:30
11.11.2018
Bijelo Brdo 2 : 2 Hajduk Split II
15:30
10.11.2018
Medimurje Cakovec 2 : 1 Osijek II
20:00
Lucko 1 : 1 Dugopolje
15:30
Solin 2 : 2 Zadar
15:30
Sibenik 2 : 0 Varazdin
15:00
09.11.2018
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 : 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
15:30
Radnik Sesvete 3 : 0 Kustošija
15:30
05.11.2018
Osijek II 2 : 0 Zadar
16:00
04.11.2018
Varazdin 0 : 2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16:00
Kustošija 0 : 1 Sibenik
16:00
Hajduk Split II 1 : 0 Radnik Sesvete
15:00
03.11.2018
Dinamo Zagreb II 1 : 0 Medimurje Cakovec
16:00
Lucko 2 : 0 Solin
16:00
Dugopolje 2 : 0 Bijelo Brdo
15:00
28.10.2018
Bijelo Brdo 1 : 0 Lucko
16:00
Solin 0 : 1 Osijek II
16:00
27.10.2018
Zadar 1 : 3 Dinamo Zagreb II
16:00
Sibenik 2 : 1 Hajduk Split II
14:00
26.10.2018
Medimurje Cakovec 0 : 2 Varazdin
18:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 : 1 Kustošija
16:00
Radnik Sesvete 1 : 0 Dugopolje
16:00
21.10.2018
Hajduk Split II 1 : 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16:00
Bijelo Brdo 1 : 1 Solin
16:00
Dinamo Zagreb II 4 : 1 Osijek II
16:00
20.10.2018
Varazdin 2 : 2 Zadar
16:00
Lucko 1 : 0 Radnik Sesvete
16:00
Kustošija 2 : 1 Medimurje Cakovec
14:00
14.10.2018
Zadar 2 : 0 Kustošija
16:00
13.10.2018
Radnik Sesvete 1 : 0 Bijelo Brdo
16:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 : 2 Dugopolje
16:00
Medimurje Cakovec 1 : 4 Hajduk Split II
16:00
Solin 1 : 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
16:00
Osijek II 3 : 0 Varazdin
16:00
Sibenik 3 : 0 Lucko
16:00
07.10.2018
Bijelo Brdo 2 : 1 Sibenik
16:30
06.10.2018
Varazdin 1 : 4 Dinamo Zagreb II
18:00
Lucko 0 : 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16:30
Dugopolje 4 : 0 Medimurje Cakovec
16:30
Zadar 1 : 0 Hajduk Split II
15:30
05.10.2018
Radnik Sesvete 3 : 0 Solin
16:30
Kustošija 0 : 1 Osijek II
16:30
30.09.2018
Sibenik 1 : 0 Radnik Sesvete
18:00
Osijek II 3 : 1 Hajduk Split II
15:00
29.09.2018
Medimurje Cakovec 1 : 0 Lucko
20:00
Zadar 3 : 1 Dugopolje
17:00
Solin 1 : 2 Varazdin
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb II 0 : 2 Kustošija
15:30
28.09.2018
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 : 0 Bijelo Brdo
17:00
23.09.2018
Bijelo Brdo 3 : 2 Medimurje Cakovec
17:30
Dugopolje 1 : 0 Osijek II
17:30
Lucko 2 : 2 Zadar
17:30
Hajduk Split II 2 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb II
15:30
21.09.2018
Sibenik 3 : 2 Solin
19:00
Kustošija 2 : 1 Varazdin
17:30
Radnik Sesvete 3 : 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
17:00
16.09.2018
Dinamo Zagreb II 3 : 0 Dugopolje
17:30
15.09.2018
Varazdin 4 : 2 Hajduk Split II
20:00
Solin 1 : 0 Kustošija
17:30
Zadar 1 : 0 Bijelo Brdo
17:30
14.09.2018
Osijek II 0 : 0 Lucko
19:00
Medimurje Cakovec 1 : 1 Radnik Sesvete
19:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 : 1 Sibenik
17:00
10.09.2018
Lucko 1 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb II
18:00
09.09.2018
Kustošija 1 : 1 Hajduk Split II
18:00
Bijelo Brdo 2 : 2 Osijek II
17:00
08.09.2018
Sibenik 2 : 2 Medimurje Cakovec
20:00
Dugopolje 1 : 2 Varazdin
18:00
07.09.2018
Radnik Sesvete 3 : 3 Zadar
18:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 : 2 Solin
18:00
02.09.2018
Osijek II 1 : 0 Radnik Sesvete
20:00
01.09.2018
Varazdin 1 : 0 Lucko
20:30
Zadar 0 : 2 Sibenik
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb II 3 : 1 Bijelo Brdo
18:00
Solin 1 : 0 Hajduk Split II
17:30
31.08.2018
Kustošija 3 : 2 Dugopolje
18:00
Medimurje Cakovec 3 : 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
18:00
25.08.2018
Sibenik 2 : 2 Osijek II
20:30
Lucko 2 : 1 Kustošija
18:30
Dugopolje 0 : 1 Hajduk Split II
18:30
Bijelo Brdo 0 : 1 Varazdin
18:30
24.08.2018
Medimurje Cakovec 1 : 0 Solin
21:00
Radnik Sesvete 1 : 2 Dinamo Zagreb II
18:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3 : 1 Zadar
18:30