toggle menu
Mexiko, Liga Premier Serie B, 2018/2019
02.12.2018
Cañoneros Marina 0 : 1 Deportivo Cafessa
00:00
Gladiadores 0 : 4 Celaya II
00:00
Cuautla 0 : 0 Sahuayo
00:00
01.12.2018
Dorados Premier 2 : 0 Ciervos
20:00
Mineros de Zacatecas II 2 : 0 Potosino
20:00
Calor de San Pedro 0 : 2 Atlético Saltillo
05:00
Ocelotes UNACH 2 : 1 Constructores
02:00
Chimalhuacán 0 : 3 Mineros de Fresnillo
00:00
27.11.2018
Celaya II 2 : 1 Mineros de Zacatecas II
02:00
25.11.2018
Mineros de Fresnillo 3 : 0 Dorados Premier
04:00
Sahuayo 1 : 2 Calor de San Pedro
02:00
Potosino 2 : 1 Cuautla
00:00
Constructores 1 : 2 Cañoneros Marina
00:00
24.11.2018
Atlético Saltillo 2 : 1 Chimalhuacán
05:00
Deportivo Cafessa 1 : 2 Gladiadores
05:00
Ciervos 0 : 0 Ocelotes UNACH
00:00
20.11.2018
Mineros de Fresnillo 3 : 1 Atlético Saltillo
02:00
18.11.2018
Cañoneros Marina 2 : 2 Ciervos
00:00
Cuautla 3 : 1 Celaya II
00:00
Gladiadores 1 : 3 Constructores
00:00
17.11.2018
Ocelotes UNACH 1 : 1 Dorados Premier
02:00
Deportivo Cafessa 2 : 3 Mineros de Zacatecas II
00:00
Chimalhuacán 5 : 2 Sahuayo
00:00
13.11.2018
Dorados Premier 1 : 3 Cañoneros Marina
02:00
11.11.2018
Sahuayo 2 : 1 Atlético Saltillo
02:00
Constructores 1 : 1 Mineros de Zacatecas II
00:00
10.11.2018
Deportivo Cafessa 0 : 2 Cuautla
05:00
Ocelotes UNACH 1 : 1 Mineros de Fresnillo
03:00
Ciervos 5 : 0 Gladiadores
00:00
04.11.2018
Mineros de Fresnillo 3 : 1 Sahuayo
04:00
Cañoneros Marina 0 : 0 Ocelotes UNACH
00:00
Gladiadores 0 : 2 Dorados Premier
00:00
03.11.2018
Mineros de Zacatecas II 3 : 1 Ciervos
20:00
Atlético Saltillo 0 : 0 Potosino
05:00
Calor de San Pedro 1 : 1 Deportivo Cafessa
05:00
Chimalhuacán 0 : 0 Celaya II
00:00
28.10.2018
Celaya II 1 : 0 Atlético Saltillo
21:00
Potosino 0 : 1 Sahuayo
00:00
Constructores 0 : 0 Calor de San Pedro
00:00
27.10.2018
Cañoneros Marina 2 : 4 Mineros de Fresnillo
20:00
Dorados Premier 2 : 4 Mineros de Zacatecas II
19:00
Deportivo Cafessa 5 : 0 Chimalhuacán
04:00
Ocelotes UNACH 4 : 0 Gladiadores
02:00
Ciervos 2 : 1 Cuautla
00:00
21.10.2018
Mineros de Zacatecas II 1 : 1 Ocelotes UNACH
19:00
Mineros de Fresnillo 2 : 1 Potosino
03:00
Sahuayo 2 : 2 Celaya II
01:00
Gladiadores 0 : 2 Cañoneros Marina
00:00
Cuautla 0 : 2 Dorados Premier
00:00
20.10.2018
Atlético Saltillo 1 : 3 Deportivo Cafessa
04:00
Calor de San Pedro 1 : 0 Ciervos
04:00
Chimalhuacán 0 : 3 Constructores
00:00
14.10.2018
Celaya II 4 : 0 Potosino
20:00
Gladiadores 0 : 0 Mineros de Fresnillo
00:00
Constructores 1 : 0 Atlético Saltillo
00:00
13.10.2018
Cañoneros Marina 1 : 3 Mineros de Zacatecas II
20:00
Dorados Premier 2 : 0 Calor de San Pedro
19:00
Deportivo Cafessa 1 : 1 Sahuayo
04:00
Ocelotes UNACH 0 : 0 Cuautla
02:00
Ciervos 2 : 1 Chimalhuacán
00:00
09.10.2018
Sahuayo 2 : 4 Constructores
01:00
07.10.2018
Mineros de Fresnillo 2 : 2 Celaya II
03:00
Cuautla 2 : 1 Cañoneros Marina
00:00
Potosino 0 : 3 Deportivo Cafessa
00:00
06.10.2018
Mineros de Zacatecas II 3 : 0 Gladiadores
19:00
Atlético Saltillo 1 : 2 Ciervos
04:00
Calor de San Pedro 0 : 1 Ocelotes UNACH
04:00
Chimalhuacán 1 : 1 Dorados Premier
00:00
30.09.2018
Mineros de Zacatecas II 3 : 0 Mineros de Fresnillo
19:00
Gladiadores 0 : 0 Cuautla
00:00
Cañoneros Marina 1 : 1 Calor de San Pedro
00:00
Constructores 1 : 1 Potosino
00:00
29.09.2018
Dorados Premier 1 : 2 Atlético Saltillo
19:00
Deportivo Cafessa 1 : 1 Celaya II
04:00
Ocelotes UNACH 1 : 1 Chimalhuacán
02:00
Ciervos 1 : 2 Sahuayo
00:00
25.09.2018
Potosino 2 : 0 Ciervos
01:00
23.09.2018
Celaya II 2 : 1 Constructores
20:00
Sahuayo 1 : 1 Dorados Premier
01:00
Cuautla 0 : 2 Mineros de Zacatecas II
00:00
22.09.2018
Atlético Saltillo 1 : 0 Ocelotes UNACH
04:00
Calor de San Pedro 1 : 1 Gladiadores
04:00
Chimalhuacán 2 : 1 Cañoneros Marina
00:00
18.09.2018
Mineros de Zacatecas II 3 : 1 Calor de San Pedro
01:00
16.09.2018
Cuautla 2 : 2 Mineros de Fresnillo
00:00
Cañoneros Marina 3 : 2 Atlético Saltillo
00:00
Constructores 4 : 3 Deportivo Cafessa
00:00
Gladiadores 0 : 4 Chimalhuacán
00:00
15.09.2018
Dorados Premier 1 : 2 Potosino
19:00
Ocelotes UNACH 4 : 1 Sahuayo
02:00
Ciervos 1 : 0 Celaya II
00:00
09.09.2018
Celaya II 3 : 2 Dorados Premier
20:00
Mineros de Fresnillo 4 : 1 Constructores
03:00
Sahuayo 1 : 1 Cañoneros Marina
01:00
Potosino 1 : 2 Ocelotes UNACH
00:00
08.09.2018
Atlético Saltillo 1 : 1 Gladiadores
04:00
Calor de San Pedro 1 : 0 Cuautla
04:00
Chimalhuacán 2 : 1 Mineros de Zacatecas II
00:00
04.09.2018
Cuautla 1 : 1 Chimalhuacán
01:00
02.09.2018
Cañoneros Marina 2 : 3 Potosino
00:00