toggle menu
Mexiko, Liga Premier Serie B, 2018/2019
20.03.2019
Ciervos 0 : 0 Mineros de Zacatecas II
18:00
16.03.2019
Mineros de Fresnillo 0 : 0 Cañoneros Marina
21:00
Sahuayo 0 : 0 Potosino
19:00
Cuautla 0 : 0 Ciervos
18:00
Mineros de Zacatecas II 0 : 0 Dorados Premier
13:00
15.03.2019
Atlético Saltillo 0 : 0 Celaya II
22:00
Calor de San Pedro 0 : 0 Constructores
22:00
Chimalhuacán 0 : 0 Deportivo Cafessa
18:00
10.03.2019
Celaya II 0 : 0 Sahuayo
14:00
09.03.2019
Cañoneros Marina 0 : 0 Gladiadores
18:00
Constructores 0 : 0 Chimalhuacán
18:00
Potosino 0 : 0 Mineros de Fresnillo
18:00
Dorados Premier 0 : 0 Cuautla
12:00
08.03.2019
Deportivo Cafessa 0 : 0 Atlético Saltillo
22:00
Ocelotes UNACH 0 : 0 Mineros de Zacatecas II
20:00
Ciervos 0 : 0 Calor de San Pedro
18:00
02.03.2019
Mineros de Fresnillo 0 : 0 Gladiadores
21:00
Sahuayo 0 : 0 Deportivo Cafessa
19:00
Cuautla 0 : 0 Ocelotes UNACH
18:00
Potosino 0 : 0 Celaya II
18:00
Mineros de Zacatecas II 0 : 0 Cañoneros Marina
13:00
01.03.2019
Atlético Saltillo 0 : 0 Constructores
22:00
Calor de San Pedro 0 : 0 Dorados Premier
22:00
Chimalhuacán 0 : 0 Ciervos
18:00
24.02.2019
Celaya II 0 : 0 Mineros de Fresnillo
14:00
23.02.2019
Gladiadores 0 : 0 Mineros de Zacatecas II
18:00
Cañoneros Marina 0 : 0 Cuautla
18:00
Constructores 0 : 0 Sahuayo
18:00
Dorados Premier 0 : 0 Chimalhuacán
12:00
22.02.2019
Deportivo Cafessa 0 : 0 Potosino
22:00
Ocelotes UNACH 0 : 0 Calor de San Pedro
20:00
Ciervos 0 : 0 Atlético Saltillo
18:00
17.02.2019
Celaya II 0 : 0 Deportivo Cafessa
21:00
Mineros de Fresnillo 0 : 0 Mineros de Zacatecas II
04:00
Sahuayo 0 : 0 Ciervos
02:00
Potosino 0 : 0 Constructores
00:00
Cuautla 0 : 0 Gladiadores
00:00
16.02.2019
Atlético Saltillo 0 : 0 Dorados Premier
05:00
Calor de San Pedro 0 : 0 Cañoneros Marina
05:00
Chimalhuacán 0 : 0 Ocelotes UNACH
00:00
10.02.2019
Deportivo Cafessa 0 : 0 Mineros de Fresnillo
04:00
Cañoneros Marina 0 : 0 Chimalhuacán
00:00
Constructores 0 : 0 Celaya II
00:00
Gladiadores 0 : 0 Calor de San Pedro
00:00
09.02.2019
Dorados Premier 0 : 0 Sahuayo
20:00
Mineros de Zacatecas II 0 : 0 Cuautla
20:00
Ocelotes UNACH 0 : 0 Atlético Saltillo
02:00
Ciervos 0 : 0 Potosino
00:00
03.02.2019
Celaya II 4 : 0 Ciervos
21:00
Mineros de Fresnillo 3 : 1 Cuautla
04:00
Deportivo Cafessa 1 : 1 Constructores
04:00
Sahuayo 0 : 1 Ocelotes UNACH
02:00
Potosino 0 : 1 Dorados Premier
00:00
02.02.2019
Atlético Saltillo 1 : 0 Cañoneros Marina
05:00
Calor de San Pedro 2 : 1 Mineros de Zacatecas II
05:00
Chimalhuacán 3 : 1 Gladiadores
00:00
27.01.2019
Constructores 0 : 0 Mineros de Fresnillo
00:00
Gladiadores 1 : 2 Atlético Saltillo
00:00
Cuautla 2 : 1 Calor de San Pedro
00:00
26.01.2019
Mineros de Zacatecas II 4 : 1 Chimalhuacán
20:00
Dorados Premier 1 : 1 Celaya II
20:00
Ocelotes UNACH 4 : 0 Potosino
02:00
Ciervos 1 : 1 Deportivo Cafessa
00:00
22.01.2019
Chimalhuacán 1 : 1 Cuautla
02:00
20.01.2019
Celaya II 1 : 0 Ocelotes UNACH
21:00
Deportivo Cafessa 2 : 1 Dorados Premier
04:00
Mineros de Fresnillo 2 : 2 Calor de San Pedro
04:00
Sahuayo 1 : 1 Gladiadores
02:00
Constructores 0 : 3 Ciervos
00:00
Potosino 1 : 2 Cañoneros Marina
00:00
19.01.2019
Atlético Saltillo 3 : 1 Mineros de Zacatecas II
05:00
13.01.2019
Gladiadores 3 : 0 Potosino
00:00
Cañoneros Marina 1 : 1 Celaya II
00:00
Cuautla 2 : 0 Atlético Saltillo
00:00
12.01.2019
Dorados Premier 4 : 0 Constructores
20:00
Mineros de Zacatecas II 3 : 0 Sahuayo
20:00
Calor de San Pedro 0 : 0 Chimalhuacán
05:00
Ocelotes UNACH 0 : 0 Deportivo Cafessa
02:00
Ciervos 0 : 1 Mineros de Fresnillo
00:00
02.12.2018
Gladiadores 0 : 4 Celaya II
00:00
Cuautla 0 : 0 Sahuayo
00:00
Cañoneros Marina 0 : 1 Deportivo Cafessa
00:00
01.12.2018
Mineros de Zacatecas II 2 : 0 Potosino
20:00
Dorados Premier 2 : 0 Ciervos
20:00
Calor de San Pedro 0 : 2 Atlético Saltillo
05:00
Ocelotes UNACH 2 : 1 Constructores
02:00
Chimalhuacán 0 : 3 Mineros de Fresnillo
00:00
27.11.2018
Celaya II 2 : 1 Mineros de Zacatecas II
02:00
25.11.2018
Mineros de Fresnillo 3 : 0 Dorados Premier
04:00
Sahuayo 1 : 2 Calor de San Pedro
02:00
Potosino 2 : 1 Cuautla
00:00
Constructores 1 : 2 Cañoneros Marina
00:00
24.11.2018
Atlético Saltillo 2 : 1 Chimalhuacán
05:00
Deportivo Cafessa 1 : 2 Gladiadores
05:00
Ciervos 0 : 0 Ocelotes UNACH
00:00
20.11.2018
Mineros de Fresnillo 3 : 1 Atlético Saltillo
02:00
18.11.2018
Gladiadores 1 : 3 Constructores
00:00
Cañoneros Marina 2 : 2 Ciervos
00:00
Cuautla 3 : 1 Celaya II
00:00
17.11.2018
Ocelotes UNACH 1 : 1 Dorados Premier
02:00