toggle menu
Wales, 2. Liga, 2018/2019
29.12.2018
Ammanford 0 : 4 Cambrian & Clydach
17:00
Cwmamman United 2 : 2 Cwmbran Celtic
17:00
Goytre United 0 : 1 Llantwit Major
17:00
Undy Athletic 2 : 4 Pontypridd Town AFC
17:00
Port Talbot Town 1 : 2 Taff's Well
17:00
28.12.2018
Goytre 1 : 4 Afan Lido
22:45
Ton Pentre 0 : 4 Haverfordwest County
22:30
Briton Ferry 2 : 2 Penybont
22:30
22.12.2018
Briton Ferry 0 : 3 Haverfordwest County
17:00
Port Talbot Town 1 : 1 Cwmamman United
17:00
Ammanford 5 : 0 Cwmbran Celtic
17:00
Ton Pentre 4 : 0 Goytre
17:00
19.12.2018
Pontypridd Town AFC 0 : 3 Penybont
22:00
15.12.2018
Undy Athletic 0 : 0 Taff's Well
17:00
Penybont 1 : 0 Llantwit Major
17:00
Pontypridd Town AFC 1 : 5 Haverfordwest County
17:00
Goytre 0 : 0 Briton Ferry
17:00
Goytre United 0 : 0 Cwmamman United
17:00
Port Talbot Town 4 : 2 Cwmbran Celtic
17:00
Ammanford 0 : 0 Afan Lido
17:00
14.12.2018
Ton Pentre 0 : 2 Cambrian & Clydach
22:30
08.12.2018
Llantwit Major 0 : 0 Haverfordwest County
17:00
Cwmbran Celtic 0 : 0 Goytre United
17:00
Ammanford 5 : 1 Port Talbot Town
17:00
Ton Pentre 0 : 0 Afan Lido
17:00
Undy Athletic 3 : 2 Llantwit Major
17:00
Taff's Well 0 : 0 Penybont
17:00
Undy Athletic 0 : 0 Cwmamman United
17:00
07.12.2018
Briton Ferry 0 : 0 Cambrian & Clydach
22:30
01.12.2018
Pontypridd Town AFC 0 : 1 Cambrian & Clydach
18:00
Llantwit Major 2 : 1 Goytre
17:00
Ammanford 4 : 1 Ton Pentre
17:00
Afan Lido 4 : 1 Briton Ferry
17:00
Cwmamman United 0 : 0 Penybont
17:00
Cwmbran Celtic 0 : 0 Undy Athletic
17:00
Taff's Well 0 : 0 Haverfordwest County
17:00
30.11.2018
Port Talbot Town 1 : 6 Goytre United
22:30
24.11.2018
Haverfordwest County 2 : 3 Cwmamman United
17:30
Goytre 1 : 0 Taff's Well
17:00
Afan Lido 2 : 1 Pontypridd Town AFC
17:00
Cambrian & Clydach 0 : 0 Llantwit Major
17:00
Briton Ferry 5 : 0 Ton Pentre
17:00
Penybont 3 : 1 Cwmbran Celtic
17:00
Undy Athletic 1 : 1 Port Talbot Town
17:00
17.11.2018
Llantwit Major 2 : 3 Afan Lido
17:00
Goytre United 3 : 3 Undy Athletic
17:00
Pontypridd Town AFC 1 : 0 Ton Pentre
17:00
Cwmamman United 0 : 0 Goytre
17:00
Port Talbot Town 2 : 2 Ammanford
17:00
Port Talbot Town 0 : 0 Penybont
17:00
Ammanford 0 : 0 Briton Ferry
17:00
10.11.2018
Briton Ferry 0 : 0 Pontypridd Town AFC
17:00
Port Talbot Town 0 : 2 Llantwit Major
17:00
Ton Pentre 0 : 0 Llantwit Major
17:00
09.11.2018
Goytre United 0 : 0 Penybont
22:30
Afan Lido 4 : 1 Taff's Well
22:30
Cambrian & Clydach 0 : 0 Cwmamman United
22:15
03.11.2018
Port Talbot Town 0 : 0 Goytre
17:00
Ammanford 3 : 3 Pontypridd Town AFC
17:00
Taff's Well 1 : 4 Ton Pentre
17:00
Undy Athletic 0 : 0 Penybont
17:00
02.11.2018
Goytre 2 : 0 Cwmbran Celtic
22:30
27.10.2018
Goytre 1 : 4 Goytre United
16:30
Haverfordwest County 2 : 1 Undy Athletic
16:30
Pontypridd Town AFC 0 : 0 Llantwit Major
16:30
Cambrian & Clydach 1 : 0 Port Talbot Town
16:30
Ton Pentre 1 : 2 Cwmamman United
16:30
Afan Lido 4 : 0 Cwmbran Celtic
16:30
26.10.2018
Penybont 4 : 1 Ammanford
21:30
Taff's Well 1 : 1 Briton Ferry
21:30
13.10.2018
Undy Athletic 2 : 1 Goytre
16:30
Cambrian & Clydach 1 : 0 Goytre United
16:30
Cwmbran Celtic 4 : 1 Ton Pentre
16:30
12.10.2018
Port Talbot Town 1 : 2 Afan Lido
21:30
06.10.2018
Cambrian & Clydach 2 : 1 Undy Athletic
16:30
Ton Pentre 0 : 0 Port Talbot Town
16:30
Llantwit Major 2 : 1 Taff's Well
16:30
Cwmamman United 4 : 2 Pontypridd Town AFC
16:30
Briton Ferry 1 : 1 Cwmbran Celtic
16:30
05.10.2018
Haverfordwest County 4 : 0 Ammanford
21:30
Afan Lido 1 : 1 Goytre United
21:30
29.09.2018
Afan Lido 0 : 5 Undy Athletic
16:30
Cwmbran Celtic 2 : 1 Pontypridd Town AFC
16:30
Goytre United 1 : 1 Ton Pentre
16:30
Haverfordwest County 1 : 0 Goytre
16:30
Cwmamman United 2 : 1 Llantwit Major
16:30
28.09.2018
Taff's Well 0 : 2 Ammanford
21:30
Briton Ferry 3 : 2 Port Talbot Town
21:30
Penybont 5 : 3 Cambrian & Clydach
21:30
22.09.2018
Cambrian & Clydach 2 : 1 Haverfordwest County
16:30
Afan Lido 1 : 2 Penybont
16:30
Llantwit Major 0 : 1 Cwmbran Celtic
16:30
Goytre 0 : 4 Ammanford
16:30
21.09.2018
Taff's Well 1 : 0 Cwmamman United
21:45
Briton Ferry 1 : 0 Goytre United
21:30
15.09.2018
Llantwit Major 2 : 1 Port Talbot Town
16:30
Penybont 5 : 0 Ton Pentre
16:30
Goytre 1 : 1 Cambrian & Clydach
16:30
Goytre United 0 : 1 Pontypridd Town AFC
16:30
Taff's Well 0 : 3 Cwmbran Celtic
16:30