toggle menu
Malta, Premier League, 2018/2019
17.12.2018
Valletta 0 : 1 Hamrun Spartans
22:00
Balzan 2 : 2 Hibernians
20:00
16.12.2018
Floriana 4 : 0 Tarxien Rainbows
18:00
Senglea Athletic 0 : 2 Birkirkara
16:00
15.12.2018
Pietà Hotspurs 0 : 3 Sliema Wanderers
18:15
Mosta 2 : 0 Qormi
16:00
14.12.2018
Gzira United 2 : 1 St. Andrews
21:00
09.12.2018
Hibernians 2 : 0 Senglea Athletic
18:00
Gzira United 3 : 3 Mosta
16:00
08.12.2018
Tarxien Rainbows 0 : 7 Valletta
18:15
Sliema Wanderers 1 : 3 Balzan
18:00
St. Andrews 3 : 0 Floriana
16:00
Hamrun Spartans 3 : 2 Pietà Hotspurs
16:00
07.12.2018
Birkirkara 2 : 1 Qormi
21:00
25.11.2018
Qormi 1 : 2 Hibernians
18:00
Pietà Hotspurs 0 : 3 Tarxien Rainbows
16:00
24.11.2018
Valletta 1 : 0 St. Andrews
18:15
Floriana 0 : 1 Gzira United
18:00
Senglea Athletic 0 : 2 Sliema Wanderers
16:00
23.11.2018
Balzan 2 : 2 Hamrun Spartans
21:00
11.11.2018
Hibernians 2 : 1 Birkirkara
18:00
Floriana 1 : 0 Mosta
16:00
10.11.2018
Tarxien Rainbows 1 : 3 Balzan
18:15
Sliema Wanderers 2 : 0 Qormi
18:00
St. Andrews 3 : 3 Pietà Hotspurs
16:00
Hamrun Spartans 1 : 0 Senglea Athletic
16:00
09.11.2018
Gzira United 0 : 0 Valletta
21:00
04.11.2018
Valletta 1 : 0 Floriana
18:00
03.11.2018
Mosta 0 : 4 Hibernians
18:15
Balzan 0 : 2 St. Andrews
18:00
Pietà Hotspurs 1 : 1 Gzira United
16:00
Senglea Athletic 1 : 2 Tarxien Rainbows
16:00
02.11.2018
Birkirkara 2 : 0 Sliema Wanderers
21:00
29.10.2018
Sliema Wanderers 0 : 1 Hibernians
22:15
St. Andrews 1 : 2 Senglea Athletic
20:00
27.10.2018
Valletta 5 : 0 Mosta
18:15
Gzira United 3 : 0 Balzan
18:15
Tarxien Rainbows 1 : 0 Qormi
16:00
Floriana 1 : 2 Pietà Hotspurs
16:00
26.10.2018
Hamrun Spartans 2 : 1 Birkirkara
20:00
22.10.2018
Balzan 2 : 0 Floriana
20:00
21.10.2018
Hibernians 2 : 1 Hamrun Spartans
18:15
Mosta 1 : 2 Sliema Wanderers
16:00
20.10.2018
Birkirkara 2 : 0 Tarxien Rainbows
18:15
Pietà Hotspurs 0 : 4 Valletta
16:00
19.10.2018
Qormi 0 : 2 St. Andrews
21:15
Senglea Athletic 0 : 1 Gzira United
19:00
06.10.2018
St. Andrews 2 : 0 Birkirkara
18:15
Tarxien Rainbows 2 : 4 Hibernians
18:00
Gzira United 1 : 0 Qormi
16:00
Floriana 4 : 1 Senglea Athletic
16:00
05.10.2018
Hamrun Spartans 0 : 0 Sliema Wanderers
21:15
Valletta 4 : 1 Balzan
20:00
Pietà Hotspurs 3 : 1 Mosta
19:00
30.09.2018
Birkirkara 1 : 2 Gzira United
18:00
Sliema Wanderers 3 : 1 Tarxien Rainbows
16:00
29.09.2018
Mosta 0 : 0 Hamrun Spartans
18:15
Balzan 1 : 0 Pietà Hotspurs
16:00
28.09.2018
Senglea Athletic 1 : 5 Valletta
21:15
Qormi 1 : 3 Floriana
20:00
Hibernians 2 : 0 St. Andrews
19:00
23.09.2018
Floriana 0 : 2 Birkirkara
21:00
Gzira United 3 : 2 Hibernians
19:00
22.09.2018
Tarxien Rainbows 2 : 1 Hamrun Spartans
21:15
St. Andrews 0 : 2 Sliema Wanderers
19:00
21.09.2018
Balzan 3 : 1 Mosta
21:15
Valletta 6 : 0 Qormi
20:00
Pietà Hotspurs 1 : 1 Senglea Athletic
19:00
16.09.2018
Sliema Wanderers 0 : 2 Gzira United
21:15
Birkirkara 0 : 3 Valletta
21:00
Hamrun Spartans 1 : 0 St. Andrews
19:00
Mosta 3 : 1 Tarxien Rainbows
19:00
15.09.2018
Senglea Athletic 0 : 5 Balzan
21:15
Qormi 2 : 2 Pietà Hotspurs
19:00
14.09.2018
Hibernians 0 : 2 Floriana
20:00
25.08.2018
Balzan 4 : 2 Qormi
21:45
Valletta 1 : 2 Hibernians
21:30
Pietà Hotspurs 1 : 2 Birkirkara
19:30
Gzira United 0 : 0 Hamrun Spartans
19:30
24.08.2018
St. Andrews 1 : 5 Tarxien Rainbows
21:45
Floriana 0 : 1 Sliema Wanderers
20:00
Senglea Athletic 0 : 2 Mosta
19:30
18.08.2018
Tarxien Rainbows 1 : 4 Gzira United
21:45
Sliema Wanderers 3 : 0 Valletta
21:30
Mosta 1 : 3 St. Andrews
19:30
Hamrun Spartans 2 : 0 Floriana
19:30
17.08.2018
Hibernians 2 : 1 Pietà Hotspurs
21:45
Birkirkara 1 : 0 Balzan
20:00
Qormi 1 : 0 Senglea Athletic
19:30