toggle menu
Brasilien, Staatsmeisterschaft von São Paulo, 2019
19.02.2019
Santos FC 0 : 0 Guarani Campinas
02:00
18.02.2019
Oeste 0 : 0 Sao Bento
23:30
Corinthians São Paulo 0 : 0 São Paulo FC
01:00
17.02.2019
Ferroviaria 0 : 0 Palmeiras São Paulo
23:00
Novorizontino 0 : 0 AA Ponte Preta
02:00
16.02.2019
AD Sao Caetano 0 : 0 CA Bragantino
21:30
RB Brasil 0 : 0 Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
02:00
15.02.2019
Ituano 0 : 0 Mirassol
23:45
12.02.2019
Palmeiras São Paulo 0 : 0 CA Bragantino
01:00
11.02.2019
Guarani Campinas 0 : 0 Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
01:00
10.02.2019
Novorizontino 0 : 0 Corinthians São Paulo
22:00
AA Ponte Preta 0 : 0 São Paulo FC
00:00
AD Sao Caetano 0 : 0 Oeste
00:00
09.02.2019
Santos FC 0 : 0 Mirassol
22:00
Sao Bento 0 : 0 Ferroviaria
02:00
08.02.2019
RB Brasil 0 : 0 Ituano
23:45
06.02.2019
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 3 : 0 AD Sao Caetano
00:00
05.02.2019
Ferroviaria 1 : 2 RB Brasil
01:00
04.02.2019
Oeste 2 : 2 Novorizontino
22:30
CA Bragantino 2 : 1 AA Ponte Preta
00:00
Ituano 5 : 1 Santos FC
00:00
03.02.2019
São Paulo FC 1 : 0 Sao Bento
22:00
Mirassol 2 : 2 Guarani Campinas
16:00
02.02.2019
Palmeiras São Paulo 0 : 1 Corinthians São Paulo
22:00
01.02.2019
Ferroviaria 2 : 1 Ituano
02:00
São Paulo FC 0 : 1 Guarani Campinas
02:00
CA Bragantino 1 : 4 Santos FC
00:15
31.01.2019
Sao Bento 1 : 1 AD Sao Caetano
23:45
Novorizontino 1 : 0 Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
22:00
Oeste 0 : 1 Palmeiras São Paulo
02:00
AA Ponte Preta 3 : 0 Mirassol
00:15
Corinthians São Paulo 0 : 2 RB Brasil
00:15
29.01.2019
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 1 : 2 Ferroviaria
01:00
28.01.2019
Ituano 2 : 0 Sao Bento
22:30
RB Brasil 1 : 1 CA Bragantino
00:30
Mirassol 0 : 0 Novorizontino
00:00
AD Sao Caetano 0 : 2 Palmeiras São Paulo
00:00
27.01.2019
Santos FC 2 : 0 São Paulo FC
22:00
Corinthians São Paulo 1 : 0 AA Ponte Preta
00:00
26.01.2019
Guarani Campinas 1 : 2 Oeste
21:30
25.01.2019
AD Sao Caetano 0 : 0 Ituano
02:00
Novorizontino 0 : 3 São Paulo FC
02:00
Sao Bento 0 : 4 Santos FC
00:15
24.01.2019
Mirassol 1 : 0 RB Brasil
22:30
Palmeiras São Paulo 1 : 0 Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
02:00
Oeste 0 : 0 CA Bragantino
00:15
Guarani Campinas 2 : 1 Corinthians São Paulo
00:15
23.01.2019
Ferroviaria 0 : 0 AA Ponte Preta
22:00
21.01.2019
Ituano 0 : 1 Novorizontino
23:15
RB Brasil 1 : 1 Palmeiras São Paulo
00:00
20.01.2019
Corinthians São Paulo 1 : 1 AD Sao Caetano
22:00
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 1 : 1 Sao Bento
16:00
CA Bragantino 1 : 0 Guarani Campinas
02:30
São Paulo FC 4 : 1 Mirassol
00:30
19.01.2019
Santos FC 1 : 0 Ferroviaria
22:00
AA Ponte Preta 0 : 0 Oeste
21:30