toggle menu
Afrika
09.02.2019
Mali U20 0 : 0 Ghana U20
18:30
Senegal U20 0 : 0 Burkina Faso U20
18:30
08.02.2019
Niger U20 0 : 0 Nigeria U20
18:30
Südafrika U20 0 : 0 Burundi U20
18:30
06.02.2019
Ghana U20 0 : 1 Senegal U20
18:30
Mali U20 1 : 0 Burkina Faso U20
15:30
05.02.2019
Burundi U20 3 : 3 Niger U20
21:30
Südafrika U20 0 : 0 Nigeria U20
18:30
04.02.2019
Burkina Faso U20 0 : 2 Ghana U20
18:30
03.02.2019
Senegal U20 2 : 0 Mali U20
18:30
02.02.2019
Nigeria U20 2 : 0 Burundi U20
21:30
Niger U20 1 : 1 Südafrika U20
18:30
23.12.2018
Al Hilal Omdurman 1 : 0 Club Africain
20:00
Horoya 6 : 2 Al-Nasr
20:00
Génération Foot 1 : 0 Hassania Agadir
19:00
ASEC Mimosas 1 : 0 Stade Malien Bamako
19:00
Enugu Rangers 2 : 0 USM Bel Abbès
18:00
Ittihad Tanger 1 : 0 Saoura
18:00
Bantu 1 : 1 Vita Club
17:00
New Star 0 : 0 Al Ahli Tripoli
17:00
ASCOT 2 : 0 Zamalek
17:00
Simba 3 : 1 Nkana
16:00
Jimma Kenema 1 : 0 Al Ahly
16:00
Green Buffaloes 1 : 0 CS Sfaxien
16:00
22.12.2018
Jaraaf 3 : 1 Wydad Casablanca
20:00
NA Hussein Dey 2 : 1 Green Eagles
19:45
San-Pédro 2 : 0 Motema Pembe
19:00
Togo U23 1 : 0 Ghana U23
19:00
Salitas 0 : 0 Al Masry
19:00
Al-Ittihad 0 : 1 RSB Berkane
19:00
Asante Kotoko 2 : 1 Kariobangi Sharks
18:30
Cotonsport 2 : 1 Ismaily
17:30
Cercle Mbéri 1 : 0 Raja Casablanca
17:30
African Stars 0 : 1 Orlando Pirates
17:00
Lobi Stars 2 : 0 Gor Mahia
17:00
Mukura 0 : 0 Hilal Obayed
16:30
Vipers 0 : 2 CS Constantine
16:00
ZESCO United 1 : 1 TP Mazembe
16:00
Mamelodi Sundowns 4 : 0 Al Ahli Benghazi
16:00
Mtibwa Sugar 1 : 2 KCCA
16:00
Platinum 0 : 0 Otôho d'Oyo
16:00
Elgeco Plus 0 : 3 Kaizer Chiefs
14:30
21.12.2018
Stade d'Abidjan 1 : 0 Etoile du Sahel
19:00
Petro de Luanda 1 : 0 Nyuki
18:00
18.12.2018
Ghana U23 5 : 1 Togo U23
18:30
16.12.2018
Raja Casablanca 5 : 0 Cercle Mbéri
19:00
Club Africain 3 : 1 Al Hilal Omdurman
19:00
TP Mazembe 1 : 0 ZESCO United
18:30
Ismaily 2 : 0 Cotonsport
18:00
Otôho d'Oyo 1 : 1 Platinum
17:30
Vita Club 4 : 1 Bantu
16:30
Gor Mahia 3 : 1 Lobi Stars
16:00
15.12.2018
Orlando Pirates 0 : 0 African Stars
21:15
Kaizer Chiefs 3 : 0 Elgeco Plus
21:15
Wydad Casablanca 2 : 0 Jaraaf
21:00
Zamalek 7 : 0 ASCOT
20:00
Stade Malien Bamako 0 : 1 ASEC Mimosas
20:00
CS Sfaxien 4 : 1 Green Buffaloes
20:00
Saoura 2 : 0 Ittihad Tanger
19:45
Hilal Obayed 0 : 0 Mukura
19:30
RSB Berkane 3 : 0 Al-Ittihad
19:00
Etoile du Sahel 3 : 0 Stade d'Abidjan
18:00
USM Bel Abbès 0 : 0 Enugu Rangers
18:00
Motema Pembe 1 : 1 San-Pédro
17:30
Al Masry 0 : 2 Salitas
17:30
Al Ahli Tripoli 1 : 1 New Star
16:00
Nkana 2 : 1 Simba
16:00
KCCA 3 : 0 Mtibwa Sugar
16:00
Green Eagles 0 : 0 NA Hussein Dey
16:00
Kariobangi Sharks 0 : 0 Asante Kotoko
15:00
14.12.2018
Hassania Agadir 2 : 0 Génération Foot
22:00
CS Constantine 1 : 0 Vipers
21:00
Al-Nasr 3 : 0 Horoya
19:00
Al Ahly 2 : 0 Jimma Kenema
19:00
Nyuki 0 : 1 Petro de Luanda
17:30
13.12.2018
Südafrika U20 1 : 1 Zimbabwe U20
16:30
Angola U20 2 : 1 Zambia U20
13:00
11.12.2018
Zambia U20 1 : 2 Zimbabwe U20
16:30
Südafrika U20 1 : 0 Angola U20
14:00
09.12.2018
Zimbabwe U20 1 : 4 Angola U20
16:30
Lesotho U20 0 : 1 Botswana U20
16:30
08.12.2018
Malawi U20 1 : 3 Congo DR U20
16:30
Zambia U20 1 : 1 Mozambique U20
16:30
Namibia U20 0 : 0 Mauritius U20
14:00
06.12.2018
Zambia U20 2 : 0 Congo DR U20
16:30
Malawi U20 1 : 1 Mozambique U20
16:30
Angola U20 0 : 0 Botswana U20
14:00
Namibia U20 0 : 0 Südafrika U20
14:00
Mauritius U20 4 : 0 Swaziland U20
13:00
05.12.2018
Mamelodi Sundowns 5 : 1 Leones Vegetarianos
20:30
Al-Ittihad 0 : 0 Miracle Club
20:00
African Stars 2 : 1 Volcan Club
20:00
Orapa United 0 : 2 Petro de Luanda
20:00
Deportivo Unidad 2 : 1 Elgeco Plus
20:00
Stade Malien Bamako 4 : 0 USCAF
20:00
GAMTEL 0 : 1 CS Constantine
19:00
LISCR 1 : 0 USM Bel Abbès
19:00
Sporting Gagnoa 0 : 0 Saoura
19:00
Ismaily 2 : 1 Le Messager Ngozi
18:00
Lobi Stars 2 : 0 UMS de Loum
18:00