toggle menu
Albanien
17.02.2019
Flamurtari Vlorë 0 : 0 Skënderbeu Korçë
19:00
Terbuni Puke 0 : 0 Kukësi II
16:00
Klosi 0 : 0 Luzi 2008
16:00
Ada Velipoje 0 : 0 Kevitan
16:00
Albpetrol Patos 0 : 0 Skrapari
16:00
Spartaku Tiranë 0 : 0 Internacional Tirana
16:00
Butrinti Sarande 0 : 0 Devolli
16:00
Memaliaj 0 : 0 Shkumbini Peqin
16:00
Maliqi 0 : 0 Përmeti
16:00
Tirana II 0 : 0 Sopoti Librazhd
16:00
Partizani Tirana II 0 : 0 Vllaznia Shkodër II
16:00
Gramozi Ersekë 0 : 0 Naftetari Kucove
16:00
Tepelena 0 : 0 Këlcyra
16:00
Term 0 : 0 Delvina
16:00
Laçi 0 : 0 Partizani Tirana
16:00
16.02.2019
Tirana 0 : 0 Luftetari Gjirokaster
19:00
Shënkolli 0 : 0 Erzeni Shijak
16:00
Elbasani 0 : 0 Pogradeci
16:00
Bylis Ballsh 0 : 0 Tomori Berat
16:00
Kamza 0 : 0 Kastrioti Kruje
16:00
Turbina Cërrik 0 : 0 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
16:00
Lushnja 0 : 0 Besa Kavaje
16:00
Korabi Peshkopi 0 : 0 Dinamo Tirana
16:00
Vora 0 : 0 Vllaznia Shkodër
16:00
Iliria Fushe-Kruje 0 : 0 Besëlidhja Lezhë
16:00
Burreli 0 : 0 Veleciku Koplik
16:00
Apolonia Fier 0 : 0 Oriku
16:00
15.02.2019
Teuta Durrës 0 : 0 Kukësi
20:00
11.02.2019
Skënderbeu Korçë 0 : 0 Laçi
20:00
10.02.2019
Teuta Durrës 0 : 0 Kamza
19:00
Kukësi 0 : 0 Tirana
16:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster 0 : 0 Flamurtari Vlorë
16:00
Tomori Berat 0 : 0 Apolonia Fier
16:00
Pogradeci 0 : 0 Bylis Ballsh
16:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë 0 : 0 Vora
16:00
Vllaznia Shkodër 0 : 0 Shënkolli
16:00
09.02.2019
Partizani Tirana 0 : 0 Kastrioti Kruje
19:00
Veleciku Koplik 0 : 0 Erzeni Shijak
16:00
Besa Kavaje 0 : 0 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
16:00
Lushnja 0 : 0 Elbasani
16:00
Oriku 0 : 0 Turbina Cërrik
16:00
Burreli 0 : 0 Korabi Peshkopi
16:00
06.02.2019
Iliria Fushe-Kruje 0 : 0 Burreli
16:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster 0 : 0 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
15:30
Kukësi 0 : 0 Apolonia Fier
15:30
Skënderbeu Korçë 0 : 0 Besëlidhja Lezhë
15:30
Flamurtari Vlorë 0 : 0 Tirana
15:30
Kamza 0 : 0 Vllaznia Shkodër
15:30
Teuta Durrës 0 : 0 Lushnja
15:30
Laçi 1 : 0 Bylis Ballsh
15:30
Partizani Tirana 0 : 0 Kastrioti Kruje
15:30
03.02.2019
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 0 : 1 Oriku
16:00
Kamza 0 : 1 Partizani Tirana
16:00
Laçi 0 : 2 Luftetari Gjirokaster
16:00
02.02.2019
Flamurtari Vlorë 1 : 2 Kukësi
19:00
Korabi Peshkopi 3 : 1 Veleciku Koplik
16:00
Shënkolli 1 : 2 Besëlidhja Lezhë
16:00
Erzeni Shijak 2 : 0 Vllaznia Shkodër
16:00
Turbina Cërrik 0 : 2 Tomori Berat
16:00
Kastrioti Kruje 2 : 1 Skënderbeu Korçë
16:00
Bylis Ballsh 3 : 0 Lushnja
16:00
Apolonia Fier 1 : 0 Pogradeci
16:00
Elbasani 0 : 3 Besa Kavaje
16:00
Vora 1 : 0 Dinamo Tirana
16:00
01.02.2019
Tirana 1 : 1 Teuta Durrës
20:00
27.01.2019
Teuta Durrës 1 : 1 Flamurtari Vlorë
19:00
Tirana 4 : 1 Kamza
19:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster 1 : 5 Kastrioti Kruje
16:00
26.01.2019
Kukësi 0 : 0 Laçi
16:00
25.01.2019
Skënderbeu Korçë 0 : 1 Partizani Tirana
19:00
24.01.2019
Tirana 2 : 0 Flamurtari Vlorë
15:00
23.01.2019
Bylis Ballsh 2 : 0 Laçi
16:00
Lushnja 1 : 3 Teuta Durrës
16:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 0 : 3 Luftetari Gjirokaster
16:00
Apolonia Fier 2 : 1 Kukësi
16:00
Vllaznia Shkodër 2 : 1 Kamza
16:00
22.01.2019
Kastrioti Kruje 2 : 4 Partizani Tirana
16:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë 1 : 2 Skënderbeu Korçë
16:00
23.12.2018
Luftetari Gjirokaster 1 : 1 Partizani Tirana
15:30
Lushnja 0 : 0 Apolonia Fier
15:30
Kukësi 2 : 0 Kastrioti Kruje
15:30
22.12.2018
Teuta Durrës 1 : 1 Laçi
19:00
Elbasani 1 : 4 Bylis Ballsh
15:30
Besa Kavaje 0 : 0 Oriku
15:30
Dinamo Tirana 3 : 0 Shënkolli
15:30
Korabi Peshkopi 1 : 0 Iliria Fushe-Kruje
15:30
Burreli 2 : 0 Vora
15:30
Veleciku Koplik 0 : 2 Vllaznia Shkodër
15:30
Besëlidhja Lezhë 1 : 1 Erzeni Shijak
15:30
Pogradeci 5 : 1 Turbina Cërrik
15:30
Tomori Berat 1 : 3 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
15:30
Juban Danja 9 : 0 Pogradeci
15:00
AAS 2 : 3 Term
15:00
Maliqi 0 : 14 Kinostudio
15:00
Bilisht Sporti 0 : 10 Vllaznia
14:00
Tirana AS 1 : 5 Apolonia
14:00
Teuta 3 : 1 Dajti
12:00
21.12.2018
Tirana 1 : 0 Flamurtari Vlorë
18:30
Kamza 1 : 0 Skënderbeu Korçë
15:30
17.12.2018
Iliria Fushe-Kruje 0 : 1 Veleciku Koplik
16:00