toggle menu
Algerien
27.12.2018
USM Bel Abbès 2 : 0 MS Cherchell
19:00
CS Constantine 3 : 1 RC Bougaa
19:00
Lakhdaria 0 : 0 Saoura
16:00
Oued Akbou 0 : 2 NA Hussein Dey
16:00
21.12.2018
ASS Nationale 1 : 2 CRB Ain Ouessara
17:00
20.12.2018
RC Kouba 0 : 3 MC Alger
21:00
19.12.2018
ES Sétif 1 : 0 Olympique Médéa
20:00
MSP Batna 1 : 1 CRM Bouguirat
16:00
Remchi 1 : 0 El Eulma
16:00
RA Aïn Defla 1 : 0 Souf
16:00
NC Magra 1 : 0 Abane Ramdane
16:00
18.12.2018
MO Béjaïa 2 : 0 Oued Magrane
20:00
USM Alger 2 : 0 ASM Oran
20:00
Tadjenanet 0 : 2 Belouizdad
19:00
WA Tlemcen 1 : 0 USM Draâ Ben Khedda
18:00
MC Oran 3 : 2 ASB Maghnia
17:00
Oued Sly 1 : 3 Annaba
17:00
Beni Douala 2 : 1 ICS Tlemcen
16:00
Ghriss 2 : 0 Kabylie
16:00
CA Batna 1 : 0 Besbes
16:00
USM Blida 2 : 3 Paradou AC
16:00
Mohammadia 2 : 1 USM Sétif
16:00
GC Mascara 0 : 1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
16:00
17.12.2018
JSM Béjaïa 2 : 1 JSM Skikda
19:00
SA Sétif 0 : 0 Kais
16:00
Ghir Abadla 0 : 2 USM El Harrach
16:00
IH Chellala 1 : 3 Khenchela
16:00
Amal Bou Saâda 2 : 1 ORB Boumahra
16:00
MB Rouisset 1 : 1 Tiaret
16:00
Hamra Annaba 0 : 2 Village Moussa
16:00
El Bayadh 1 : 1 Aïn M'lila
16:00
30.11.2018
WA Tlemcen 2 : 3 ASO Chlef
19:00
El Eulma 2 : 1 JSM Béjaïa
19:00
Annaba 2 : 1 Amal Bou Saâda
17:00
ASM Oran 0 : 0 US Biskra
17:00
Relizane 1 : 0 USM Blida
17:00
USM El Harrach 0 : 0 JSM Skikda
17:00
NC Magra 1 : 0 RC Kouba
17:00
ES Mostaganem 1 : 1 MC Saïda
17:00
29.11.2018
USM Alger 0 : 1 ES Sétif
19:45
23.11.2018
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 : 0 Kabylie
18:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 1 : 0 JS Kabylie U21
13:00
22.11.2018
MO Béjaïa 1 : 0 ES Sétif
20:00
USM Bel Abbès 1 : 0 Belouizdad
18:00
MO Béjaïa U21 0 : 3 ES Sétif U21
16:00
USM Bel Abbès U21 3 : 0 CR Belouizdad U21
13:00
DRB Tadjenanet U21 2 : 2 Paradou AC U21
13:00
21.11.2018
Saoura 0 : 0 Olympique Médéa
20:00
Aïn M'lila 1 : 1 MC Alger
20:00
NA Hussein Dey 1 : 0 MC Oran
18:00
JS Saoura U21 2 : 0 Olympique Médéa U21
17:00
NA Hussein Dey U21 0 : 0 MC Oran U21
13:00
Aïn M'lila U21 1 : 1 MC Alger U21
13:00
19.11.2018
Kabylie 0 : 2 CS Constantine
19:45
17.11.2018
ASO Chlef 2 : 1 Relizane
19:00
US Biskra 2 : 1 WA Tlemcen
19:00
Aïn M'lila 1 : 0 USM Bel Abbès
18:00
RC Kouba 1 : 0 Annaba
17:00
Amal Bou Saâda 2 : 0 ASM Oran
17:00
JSM Skikda 1 : 2 NC Magra
17:00
USM Blida 0 : 1 El Eulma
17:00
MC Saïda 2 : 2 USM El Harrach
17:00
16.11.2018
ES Sétif 0 : 1 NA Hussein Dey
20:00
Paradou AC 2 : 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
18:00
JSM Béjaïa 1 : 1 ES Mostaganem
18:00
15.11.2018
USM Alger 2 : 1 CS Constantine
19:45
USM Alger U21 0 : 2 CS Constantine U21
17:00
13.11.2018
MC Alger 0 : 1 USM Bel Abbès
20:00
Kabylie 2 : 1 NA Hussein Dey
19:45
JS Kabylie U21 2 : 1 NA Hussein Dey U21
16:30
12.11.2018
MC Oran 0 : 0 USM Alger
19:00
MC Oran U21 2 : 1 USM Alger U21
16:00
10.11.2018
Paradou AC 3 : 0 Aïn M'lila
20:00
ES Sétif 0 : 1 Saoura
19:00
Belouizdad 4 : 1 MO Béjaïa
18:00
Paradou AC U21 7 : 0 Aïn M'lila U21
16:30
ES Sétif U21 6 : 0 JS Saoura U21
16:00
CR Belouizdad U21 6 : 1 MO Béjaïa U21
15:00
MC Alger U21 2 : 3 USM Bel Abbès U21
13:00
CS Constantine U21 2 : 3 DRB Tadjenanet U21
13:00
09.11.2018
USM Alger 1 : 0 Kabylie
19:45
Olympique Médéa 1 : 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
17:00
Olympique Médéa U21 2 : 1 Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
12:00
07.11.2018
JSM Skikda 1 : 0 MC Saïda
17:00
NC Magra 1 : 0 Annaba
17:00
06.11.2018
Saoura 2 : 0 Belouizdad
20:00
WA Tlemcen 3 : 1 Amal Bou Saâda
20:00
Tadjenanet 0 : 0 Aïn M'lila
19:00
USM Bel Abbès 1 : 1 Paradou AC
19:00
El Eulma 2 : 1 ASO Chlef
19:00
CS Constantine 0 : 0 MC Oran
19:00
Relizane 2 : 0 US Biskra
17:00
ES Mostaganem 2 : 0 USM Blida
17:00
USM El Harrach 2 : 0 JSM Béjaïa
17:00
ASM Oran 2 : 2 RC Kouba
17:00
JS Saoura U21 2 : 0 CR Belouizdad U21
17:00
USM Alger U21 1 : 1 JS Kabylie U21
16:45
DRB Tadjenanet U21 1 : 2 Aïn M'lila U21
16:00
CS Constantine U21 2 : 1 MC Oran U21
14:00
USM Bel Abbès U21 0 : 3 Paradou AC U21
13:00