toggle menu
Andorra
16.12.2018
Inter Club d'Escaldes II 3 : 1 La Massana
20:00
Lusitanos 0 : 3 Inter Club d'Escaldes
20:00
Engordany 0 : 2 FC Santa Coloma
18:00
Jenlai 0 : 0 UE Santa Coloma II
17:00
Penya Encarnada 5 : 1 Extremenya
16:00
Encamp 2 : 0 Ordino
14:00
Sporting Escaldes 0 : 3 Encamp II
14:00
15.12.2018
UE Santa Coloma 1 : 3 Sant Julià
21:00
09.12.2018
Carroi 2 : 0 Ranger's
22:00
FC Santa Coloma 0 : 0 Sant Julià
20:00
Ordino 1 : 3 Lusitanos
18:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes 1 : 0 UE Santa Coloma
16:00
Engordany 3 : 0 Encamp
14:00
02.12.2018
UE Santa Coloma 2 : 3 Ordino
20:00
Carroi 1 : 0 Encamp II
20:00
Sant Julià 3 : 0 Inter Club d'Escaldes
18:00
Penya Encarnada 1 : 0 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
17:00
Sporting Escaldes 0 : 11 La Massana
16:00
Lusitanos 4 : 0 Engordany
14:00
Encamp 1 : 3 FC Santa Coloma
14:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes II 1 : 3 Extremenya
14:00
01.12.2018
Jenlai 0 : 0 Ranger's
22:30
25.11.2018
FC Santa Coloma 3 : 1 Inter Club d'Escaldes
20:00
Encamp II 0 : 0 Jenlai
19:00
Ordino 0 : 0 Sant Julià
18:00
Extremenya 5 : 0 Sporting Escaldes
17:00
Ranger's 4 : 2 UE Santa Coloma II
16:00
Engordany 2 : 1 UE Santa Coloma
14:00
La Massana 1 : 2 Carroi
14:00
Encamp 0 : 3 Lusitanos
14:00
24.11.2018
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 1 : 0 Inter Club d'Escaldes II
22:30
18.11.2018
Jenlai 0 : 0 La Massana
18:00
Sporting Escaldes 0 : 12 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
17:00
Carroi 4 : 0 Extremenya
14:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes II 0 : 4 Penya Encarnada
14:00
17.11.2018
UE Santa Coloma II 3 : 2 Encamp II
22:30
11.11.2018
Penya Encarnada 12 : 0 Sporting Escaldes
20:00
UE Santa Coloma 5 : 0 Encamp
20:00
Encamp II 2 : 1 Ranger's
19:00
Lusitanos 1 : 4 FC Santa Coloma
18:00
La Massana 8 : 2 UE Santa Coloma II
17:00
Sant Julià 1 : 1 Engordany
16:00
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 5 : 1 Carroi
14:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes 2 : 1 Ordino
14:00
10.11.2018
Extremenya 0 : 0 Jenlai
22:30
04.11.2018
Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 : 2 Engordany
20:10
Ordino 0 : 2 FC Santa Coloma
18:10
Sant Julià 4 : 2 Encamp
16:10
UE Santa Coloma 0 : 2 Lusitanos
14:00
28.10.2018
Engordany 1 : 0 Ordino
20:00
UE Santa Coloma II 2 : 2 Extremenya
20:00
FC Santa Coloma 1 : 2 UE Santa Coloma
18:00
Carroi 1 : 0 Penya Encarnada
17:00
Sporting Escaldes 0 : 8 Inter Club d'Escaldes II
16:00
Lusitanos 0 : 1 Sant Julià
14:00
Encamp 0 : 2 Inter Club d'Escaldes
14:00
Jenlai 0 : 0 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
14:00
27.10.2018
Ranger's 0 : 7 La Massana
21:30
25.10.2018
Encamp 0 : 1 Engordany
21:30
21.10.2018
La Massana 1 : 1 Encamp II
21:00
Sant Julià 1 : 1 UE Santa Coloma
19:00
FC Santa Coloma 0 : 0 Engordany
17:00
Extremenya 2 : 2 Ranger's
16:00
Ordino 3 : 1 Encamp
15:00
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 2 : 1 UE Santa Coloma II
13:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes 2 : 1 Lusitanos
13:00
20.10.2018
Inter Club d'Escaldes II 3 : 5 Carroi
21:30
14.10.2018
Encamp II 0 : 2 Extremenya
18:00
Jenlai 0 : 5 Inter Club d'Escaldes II
16:00
Carroi 14 : 1 Sporting Escaldes
13:00
UE Santa Coloma II 0 : 5 Penya Encarnada
13:00
13.10.2018
Ranger's 3 : 5 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
21:30
07.10.2018
Inter Club d'Escaldes II 0 : 2 UE Santa Coloma II
19:00
Lusitanos 2 : 0 Ordino
19:00
UE Santa Coloma 1 : 1 Inter Club d'Escaldes
17:00
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 4 : 0 Encamp II
16:00
Penya Encarnada 3 : 1 Ranger's
15:00
Sant Julià 1 : 1 FC Santa Coloma
13:00
Extremenya 2 : 4 La Massana
13:00
06.10.2018
Sporting Escaldes 11 : 0 Jenlai
21:30
30.09.2018
Ranger's 0 : 3 Inter Club d'Escaldes II
19:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 : 1 Sant Julià
19:00
Encamp II 1 : 1 Penya Encarnada
18:00
Engordany 1 : 1 Lusitanos
17:00
UE Santa Coloma II 3 : 0 Sporting Escaldes
16:00
Ordino 2 : 1 UE Santa Coloma
15:00
Jenlai 0 : 18 Carroi
13:00
FC Santa Coloma 3 : 0 Encamp
13:00
29.09.2018
La Massana 3 : 1 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
21:30
23.09.2018
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 2 : 2 Extremenya
21:00
Carroi 2 : 1 UE Santa Coloma II
19:00
Lusitanos 1 : 1 Encamp
19:00
Sant Julià 1 : 1 Ordino
17:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes II 0 : 1 Encamp II
16:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes 1 : 0 FC Santa Coloma
15:00
UE Santa Coloma 0 : 0 Engordany
13:00
Sporting Escaldes 1 : 6 Ranger's
13:00
22.09.2018
Penya Encarnada 0 : 2 La Massana
21:30
16.09.2018
Encamp II 4 : 2 Sporting Escaldes
21:00
FC Santa Coloma 0 : 0 Lusitanos
19:00