toggle menu
Angola
30.12.2018
Petro de Luanda 2 : 0 Kabuscorp
19:30
Recreativo do Libolo 1 : 1 Interclube
17:00
Recreativo da Caála 2 : 0 Sagrada Esperança
17:00
Académica do Lobito 2 : 1 ASA
17:00
Cuando Cubango 3 : 4 Santa Rita
17:00
29.12.2018
Saurimo 0 : 0 1º de Agosto
17:00
Sporting de Cabinda 0 : 0 Onze Bravos
17:00
27.12.2018
Progresso 0 : 1 Desportivo Huíla
17:00
26.12.2018
Petro de Luanda 0 : 2 Onze Bravos
18:00
23.12.2018
Recreativo da Caála 1 : 1 Cuando Cubango
05:00
Onze Bravos 1 : 1 Saurimo
05:00
Desportivo Huíla 2 : 0 Académica do Lobito
05:00
22.12.2018
Kabuscorp 1 : 0 Recreativo do Libolo
08:00
Interclube 1 : 1 Progresso
05:30
Sagrada Esperança 0 : 1 Sporting de Cabinda
05:00
ASA 2 : 1 Santa Rita
05:00
19.12.2018
Saurimo 1 : 3 Sagrada Esperança
17:00
Recreativo do Libolo 0 : 0 1º de Agosto
17:00
18.12.2018
Progresso 1 : 2 Kabuscorp
20:00
Santa Rita 0 : 1 Desportivo Huíla
17:00
Académica do Lobito 1 : 0 Interclube
17:00
Cuando Cubango 2 : 1 ASA
17:00
13.12.2018
1º de Agosto 0 : 0 Progresso
19:30
Onze Bravos 3 : 0 Recreativo do Libolo
18:00
12.12.2018
Kabuscorp 3 : 1 Académica do Lobito
20:00
Desportivo Huíla 1 : 1 ASA
18:00
Recreativo da Caála 3 : 0 Saurimo
18:00
Sporting de Cabinda 3 : 1 Cuando Cubango
18:00
Interclube 2 : 2 Santa Rita
17:30
09.12.2018
Cuando Cubango 0 : 0 Desportivo Huíla
17:00
Santa Rita 1 : 1 Kabuscorp
17:00
08.12.2018
ASA 0 : 1 Interclube
20:00
Progresso 1 : 1 Onze Bravos
19:00
Saurimo 0 : 1 Sporting de Cabinda
18:00
Recreativo do Libolo 1 : 1 Sagrada Esperança
18:00
Petro de Luanda 2 : 0 Recreativo da Caála
18:00
Académica do Lobito 0 : 1 1º de Agosto
18:00
02.12.2018
Kabuscorp 0 : 1 ASA
20:00
Recreativo da Caála 2 : 2 Recreativo do Libolo
17:00
Saurimo 0 : 1 Cuando Cubango
17:00
01.12.2018
1º de Agosto 5 : 0 Santa Rita
19:30
Interclube 1 : 1 Desportivo Huíla
17:00
Sagrada Esperança 1 : 1 Progresso
17:00
29.11.2018
Onze Bravos 1 : 1 Académica do Lobito
17:00
17.11.2018
Onze Bravos 1 : 1 ASA
18:00
11.11.2018
Santa Rita 1 : 2 Onze Bravos
18:00
Cuando Cubango 0 : 2 Interclube
17:00
Sporting de Cabinda 1 : 1 Petro de Luanda
17:00
Desportivo Huíla 2 : 1 Kabuscorp
17:00
Académica do Lobito 0 : 0 Sagrada Esperança
17:00
10.11.2018
Progresso 3 : 1 Recreativo da Caála
18:00
Recreativo do Libolo 3 : 0 Sporting de Cabinda
17:00
08.11.2018
ASA 0 : 3 1º de Agosto
18:00
Petro de Luanda 1 : 0 Saurimo
18:00
02.11.2018
1º de Agosto 2 : 0 Desportivo Huíla
18:00
Saurimo 2 : 1 Recreativo do Libolo
18:00
Kabuscorp 2 : 1 Interclube
18:00
Sporting de Cabinda 0 : 3 Progresso
18:00
Sagrada Esperança 1 : 0 Santa Rita
18:00
Petro de Luanda 3 : 1 Cuando Cubango
18:00
Recreativo da Caála 1 : 0 Académica do Lobito
18:00
30.10.2018
Interclube 0 : 0 1º de Agosto
17:00
28.10.2018
Progresso 1 : 1 Saurimo
19:00
Recreativo do Libolo 0 : 0 Petro de Luanda
17:00
Académica do Lobito 3 : 0 Sporting de Cabinda
17:00
Desportivo Huíla 1 : 1 Onze Bravos
17:00
Santa Rita 3 : 0 Recreativo da Caála
17:00
Cuando Cubango 1 : 1 Kabuscorp
17:00
27.10.2018
ASA 1 : 1 Sagrada Esperança
17:00