toggle menu
Argentinien
16.12.2018
Villa San Carlos 0 : 0 Estudiantes La Plata
23:00
Huracán 0 : 2 Lanús
23:00
Excursionistas 1 : 3 Atlanta
23:00
Independiente 0 : 0 Racing Club
23:00
UAI Urquiza 1 : 1 San Lorenzo
23:00
River Plate 0 : 3 Boca Juniors
15:00
15.12.2018
UBA 3 : 4 Platense
15:00
14.12.2018
Club Comunicaciones 1 : 1 Tristán Suárez
23:00
Huracán 0 : 0 Argentinos Juniors
03:00
13.12.2018
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0 : 0 Temperley
02:05
12.12.2018
Club Almirante Brown 1 : 0 UAI Urquiza
23:00
Deportivo Paraguayo 0 : 0 Juventud Unida
23:00
Deportivo Santamarina 0 : 1 Sarmiento
03:05
Talleres Remedios 0 : 4 CA Atlanta
01:30
11.12.2018
Colegiales 0 : 0 Deportivo Riestra
23:00
Dock Sud 1 : 0 CA Central Córdoba
23:00
Centro Español 1 : 2 Claypole
23:00
Central Ballester 0 : 0 Liniers
23:00
Patronato Res. 2 : 2 Vélez Sársfield Res.
15:00
Mitre Santiago d. Estero 1 : 0 Deportivo Morón
04:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 1 : 0 Sportivo Desamparados
03:30
Belgrano Córdoba 1 : 2 Tigre
03:15
Arsenal Sarandí 2 : 0 CA Nueva Chicago
03:05
Patronato 3 : 3 Vélez Sarsfield
01:00
Belgrano Córdoba Res. 0 : 0 Tigre Res.
00:15
10.12.2018
Club Almagro 1 : 3 Central Córdoba SdE
23:00
Deportivo Roca 0 : 1 Sansinena
23:00
Deportivo Laferrere 1 : 0 Excursionistas
23:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP 2 : 1 Deportivo Madryn
23:00
Sacachispas 0 : 1 CA Estudiantes
23:00
JJ Urquiza 0 : 1 Acassuso
23:00
Alvarado 1 : 0 Sol de Mayo
23:00
Argentino Quilmes 2 : 0 Berazategui
23:00
Villa Mitre 3 : 1 Independiente Neuquén
23:00
Luján 1 : 0 El Porvenir
23:00
Club Comunicaciones 2 : 1 Club Social DyC Español
23:00
Defensores de Cambaceres 1 : 0 Lugano
23:00
Deportivo Muñiz 2 : 1 Puerto Nuevo
23:00
Atlas 2 : 2 Argentino Rosario
23:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res. 1 : 2 Huracán Res.
15:00
Racing Avellaneda 1 : 0 San Martín San Juan
03:30
San Lorenzo Alem 2 : 0 Racing de Cordoba
02:30
Instituto AC Córdoba 1 : 1 Quilmes
02:00
Argentinos Juniors 1 : 2 Aldosivi
01:20
Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 : 2 Huracán
01:20
Gimnasia Mendoza 2 : 1 Atlético Rafaela
00:00
09.12.2018
Crucero del Norte 2 : 2 San Martín Formosa
23:00
Defensores Belgrano VR 2 : 1 Unión Sunchales
23:00
San Jorge Tucumán 4 : 0 AH Zapla
23:00
Deportivo Camioneros 0 : 0 Douglas Haig
23:00
CD Armenio 1 : 2 Victoriano Arenas
23:00
Sportivo Las Parejas 1 : 0 Juventud Unida G.
23:00
Gimnasia CdU 5 : 1 Atlético Paraná
23:00
Defensa y Justicia Res. 0 : 0 Colón Res.
15:00
Racing Club Res. 6 : 0 San Martín San Juan Res.
15:00
Godoy Cruz 1 : 1 Independiente
03:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 2 : 0 CA Brown de Adrogué
03:00
Agropecuario 0 : 0 Guillermo Brown
02:00
Godoy Cruz Res. 0 : 0 Independiente Res.
02:00
Rosario Central Res. 0 : 0 River Plate Res.
02:00
Boca Juniors Res. 0 : 0 Atlético Tucumán Res.
02:00
Defensa y Justicia 3 : 0 Colón Santa Fe
01:20
Lanús 2 : 1 Talleres de Córdoba
01:20
08.12.2018
San Lorenzo 1 : 1 Estudiantes La Plata
23:10
Unión 0 : 1 Banfield
23:10
Platense 0 : 1 CA Los Andes
23:05
Villa Dálmine 1 : 0 Olimpo
23:00
UAI Urquiza 6 : 0 Independiente
23:00
Boca Juniors 1 : 0 Atlanta
23:00
General Lamadrid 2 : 3 Ituzaingó
23:00
Villa San Carlos 3 : 0 Cañuelas
23:00
CA All Boys 1 : 2 San Telmo
23:00
San Martín Tucumán Res. 1 : 3 Newell's Old Boys Res.
15:00
Unión Santa Fe Res. 1 : 1 Banfield Res.
15:00
Argentinos Juniors Res. 2 : 1 Aldosivi Res.
15:00
San Lorenzo Res. 2 : 0 Estudiantes La Plata Res
15:00
Juventud Antoniana 1 : 1 Sarmiento Resistencia
04:00
Estudiantes de San Luis 3 : 0 Huracán Las Heras
03:30
Chaco For Ever 3 : 0 Gimnasia y Tiro
03:30
Deportivo Maipú 1 : 1 Juventud Unida Univ.
03:30
CA San Martín de Tucumán 0 : 3 Newell's Old Boys
03:00
CA Defensores de Belgrano 2 : 0 Club Ferro Carril Oeste
02:05
Temperley 2 : 0 Independiente Rivadavia
01:00
07.12.2018
San Miguel 0 : 0 Tristán Suárez
23:00
Defensores Unidos 2 : 1 CSyD Flandria
23:00
Fénix 0 : 1 Barracas Central
23:00
Sportivo Barracas 2 : 3 Deportivo Merlo
23:00
San Martín Burzaco 0 : 0 Leandro Nicéforo Alem
23:00
Lanús Res. 3 : 1 Talleres Córdoba Res.
15:00
Rosario Central 1 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
03:10
06.12.2018
Club Comunicaciones 1 : 0 Sacachispas
23:00
05.12.2018
Argentino Merlo 2 : 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
23:00
CA Chacarita Juniors 0 : 2 Mitre Santiago d. Estero
03:05
04.12.2018
Victoriano Arenas 0 : 1 Argentino Quilmes
23:00
Club Social DyC Español 0 : 2 Colegiales
23:00
Yupanqui 1 : 2 Defensores de Cambaceres
23:00
Argentino Rosario 1 : 0 Deportivo Muñiz
23:00
Puerto Nuevo 0 : 2 Real Pilar
23:00
Juventud Unida 1 : 1 Centro Español
23:00
Huracán 1 : 1 Defensa y Justicia
03:30