toggle menu
Armenien
08.12.2018
Yerevan 0 : 3 Junior Sevan
13:00
Gandzasar II 8 : 0 Erebuni
13:00
Lokomotiv 2 : 0 Ararat-Armenia II
13:00
Pyunik II 1 : 3 Banants II
13:00
Ararat II 0 : 2 Shirak II
13:00
Banants III 0 : 2 Alashkert II
13:00
03.12.2018
Alashkert II 1 : 0 Lokomotiv
13:00
Shirak II 2 : 0 Banants III
13:00
Junior Sevan 4 : 2 Ararat II
13:00
Banants II 1 : 4 Yerevan
13:00
Erebuni 3 : 0 Pyunik II
13:00
Ararat-Armenia II 3 : 1 Gandzasar II
13:00
02.12.2018
Pyunik 1 : 3 Gandzasar
13:00
Ararat 1 : 0 Alashkert
13:00
01.12.2018
Lori 0 : 1 Ararat-Armenia
13:00
Banants 4 : 0 Shirak
13:00
30.11.2018
Pyunik II 0 : 3 Ararat-Armenia II
14:00
Gandzasar II 2 : 2 Alashkert II
13:30
Lokomotiv 2 : 0 Shirak II
13:30
29.11.2018
Yerevan 3 : 0 Erebuni
14:00
Junior Sevan 4 : 2 Banants II
14:00
28.11.2018
Artsakh 0 : 1 Shirak
13:00
Ararat 0 : 2 Gandzasar
13:00
Lori 1 : 1 Alashkert
13:00
Banants 0 : 3 Ararat-Armenia
13:00
27.11.2018
Banants III 1 : 5 Lokomotiv
14:00
26.11.2018
Banants II 1 : 0 Ararat II
14:00
Ararat-Armenia II 2 : 3 Yerevan
13:30
Erebuni 0 : 5 Junior Sevan
13:30
Alashkert II 1 : 1 Pyunik II
13:30
Shirak II 2 : 0 Gandzasar II
13:30
25.11.2018
Pyunik 0 : 1 Ararat
14:00
Gandzasar 2 : 0 Lori
13:00
24.11.2018
Ararat-Armenia 3 : 1 Artsakh
14:00
Alashkert 1 : 0 Banants
13:30
23.11.2018
Gandzasar II 2 : 3 Banants III
14:00
Banants II 1 : 0 Erebuni
14:00
Ararat II 1 : 2 Lokomotiv
14:00
Pyunik II 2 : 0 Shirak II
14:00
22.11.2018
Yerevan 2 : 1 Alashkert II
14:00
Junior Sevan 1 : 0 Ararat-Armenia II
14:00
11.11.2018
Gandzasar 3 : 0 Banants
14:00
Lori 0 : 1 Pyunik
13:00
Artsakh 0 : 0 Alashkert
13:00
Shirak 1 : 0 Ararat-Armenia
13:00
08.11.2018
Lori 1 : 1 Pyunik
13:00
Ararat 0 : 1 Banants
13:00
07.11.2018
Gandzasar 0 : 1 Ararat-Armenia
17:00
Alashkert 1 : 0 Artsakh
13:00
05.11.2018
Ararat-Armenia II 1 : 1 Banants II
14:00
Alashkert II 1 : 5 Junior Sevan
14:00
Erebuni 2 : 3 Ararat II
14:00
Lokomotiv 4 : 0 Gandzasar II
14:00
Shirak II 0 : 2 Yerevan
14:00
Banants III 1 : 2 Pyunik II
14:00
04.11.2018
Ararat 2 : 2 Lori
14:00
Pyunik 2 : 0 Banants
13:00
03.11.2018
Gandzasar 0 : 2 Artsakh
17:00
Alashkert 1 : 0 Shirak
14:00
31.10.2018
Ararat-Armenia 0 : 1 Alashkert
18:00
Ararat 0 : 1 Banants
14:00
Shirak 2 : 0 Gandzasar
14:00
Artsakh 0 : 0 Pyunik
13:00
30.10.2018
Yerevan 3 : 2 Banants III
14:00
Junior Sevan 2 : 0 Shirak II
14:00
29.10.2018
Pyunik II 0 : 0 Lokomotiv
14:00
Banants II 2 : 0 Alashkert II
14:00
Erebuni 1 : 2 Ararat-Armenia II
14:00
Ararat II 1 : 0 Gandzasar II
14:00
28.10.2018
Pyunik 1 : 1 Shirak
17:00
Lori 1 : 3 Banants
14:00
27.10.2018
Gandzasar 0 : 0 Ararat-Armenia
17:00
Ararat 0 : 0 Artsakh
14:00
25.10.2018
Pyunik 0 : 2 Lori
17:00
Banants II 5 : 0 Shirak II
14:00
Ararat-Armenia II 5 : 1 Ararat II
14:00
24.10.2018
Ararat-Armenia 1 : 1 Gandzasar
17:00
Banants 3 : 1 Ararat
14:00
Yerevan 7 : 1 Pyunik II
14:00
Artsakh 1 : 2 Alashkert
14:00
21.10.2018
Ararat-Armenia 0 : 0 Pyunik
17:00
Yerevan 0 : 3 Lokomotiv
14:00
Alashkert 1 : 0 Gandzasar
14:00
20.10.2018
Pyunik II 4 : 2 Gandzasar II
14:30
Shirak 1 : 0 Ararat
14:00
Junior Sevan 4 : 0 Banants III
14:00
Artsakh 2 : 3 Lori
13:00
19.10.2018
Erebuni 0 : 2 Alashkert II
14:00
08.10.2018
Banants III 0 : 3 Banants II
15:00
Alashkert II 1 : 4 Ararat-Armenia II
14:30
Gandzasar II 0 : 8 Yerevan
14:30
Ararat II 1 : 1 Pyunik II
14:30
Shirak II 5 : 0 Erebuni
14:30
Lokomotiv 1 : 2 Junior Sevan
14:30
07.10.2018
Pyunik 0 : 1 Alashkert
17:00
Ararat 0 : 1 Ararat-Armenia
14:00
Lori 3 : 1 Shirak
13:00
Banants 2 : 1 Artsakh
13:00
04.10.2018
Shirak 1 : 3 Artsakh
13:00
Lori 2 : 2 Junior Sevan
13:00