toggle menu
Aserbaidschan
20.12.2018
Keşlə 1 : 1 Qarabağ
18:00
Sabah 0 : 1 Qəbələ
15:00
19.12.2018
Sumqayıt 0 : 1 Neftçi
18:00
Səbail 2 : 3 Zira
15:00
16.12.2018
Qarabağ 1 : 0 Keşlə
18:00
Qəbələ 1 : 0 Sabah
13:00
15.12.2018
Neftçi 0 : 2 Sumqayıt
18:00
10.12.2018
Neftçi II 2 : 3 Zaqatala
13:30
Səbail II 4 : 1 Turan
13:00
Qarabağ II 2 : 0 Sabah II
13:00
MOIK 1 : 2 Qaradağ Lökbatan
13:00
Ağsu 0 : 0 Kapaz
13:00
Sumqayıt II 4 : 0 Zirə II
13:00
Şüvəlan 0 : 1 Keşlə II
13:00
09.12.2018
Neftçi 0 : 0 Sumqayıt
18:30
Səbail 0 : 0 Qəbələ
16:30
Zira 0 : 6 Qarabağ
16:00
Sabah 1 : 2 Keşlə
15:00
06.12.2018
Şüvəlan 0 : 3 Keşlə
16:00
Kapaz 0 : 4 Səbail
12:30
Qaradağ Lökbatan 0 : 4 Sumqayıt
12:30
03.12.2018
Qarabağ 5 : 1 Keşlə
18:00
Neftçi II 0 : 3 Qarabağ II
13:30
Qəbələ 0 : 0 Zira
12:00
01.12.2018
Sumqayıt 1 : 0 Səbail
18:00
Sabah 1 : 2 Neftçi
15:30
30.11.2018
Kapaz 1 : 0 Səbail II
13:00
Zaqatala 0 : 0 MOIK
13:00
Turan 0 : 2 Sumqayıt II
13:00
29.11.2018
Keşlə II 3 : 1 Neftçi II
13:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan 1 : 0 Qarabağ II
13:00
Sabah II 4 : 0 Ağsu
13:00
25.11.2018
Zira 3 : 1 Sumqayıt
18:00
Səbail 0 : 2 Neftçi
16:00
24.11.2018
Qarabağ 1 : 1 Sabah
18:00
Keşlə 1 : 2 Qəbələ
15:30
23.11.2018
MOIK 1 : 2 Neftçi II
13:00
Zirə II 1 : 4 Keşlə II
13:00
Səbail II 0 : 2 Sabah II
12:00
22.11.2018
Ağsu 0 : 4 Qaradağ Lökbatan
13:00
Sumqayıt II 1 : 0 Kapaz
13:00
Şüvəlan 3 : 1 Turan
13:00
11.11.2018
Sumqayıt 1 : 4 Keşlə
18:30
Qəbələ 1 : 3 Qarabağ
16:30
10.11.2018
Neftçi 2 : 2 Zira
18:30
Sabah 0 : 4 Səbail
16:30
09.11.2018
Sabah II 0 : 2 Sumqayıt II
13:30
Turan 3 : 0 Zirə II
13:30
Zaqatala 2 : 2 Ağsu
13:30
08.11.2018
Qaradağ Lökbatan 0 : 0 Səbail II
14:00
Kapaz 1 : 1 Şüvəlan
13:30
Keşlə II 2 : 3 MOIK
13:30
04.11.2018
Zira 0 : 0 Səbail
18:00
Qəbələ 2 : 1 Sabah
16:00
03.11.2018
Qarabağ 2 : 0 Sumqayıt
18:00
Keşlə 0 : 1 Neftçi
16:00
02.11.2018
Şüvəlan 0 : 0 Sabah II
14:00
Ağsu 1 : 2 Neftçi II
14:00
Qarabağ II 1 : 3 MOIK
14:00
01.11.2018
Səbail II 0 : 4 Zaqatala
14:00
Sumqayıt II 1 : 2 Qaradağ Lökbatan
14:00
Zirə II 3 : 0 Kapaz
14:00
Turan 2 : 3 Keşlə II
13:00
31.10.2018
Keşlə 1 : 1 Qarabağ
18:00
29.10.2018
Sabah II 1 : 0 Zirə II
14:00
28.10.2018
Neftçi 3 : 1 Qarabağ
16:00
Səbail 2 : 1 Keşlə
14:00
27.10.2018
Sumqayıt 2 : 2 Qəbələ
17:00
Sabah 2 : 1 Zira
15:00
26.10.2018
MOIK 1 : 1 Ağsu
14:00
Keşlə II 3 : 1 Qarabağ II
14:00
25.10.2018
Zaqatala 3 : 1 Sumqayıt II
14:00
Neftçi II 3 : 0 Səbail II
14:00
Kapaz 1 : 3 Turan
14:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan 1 : 3 Şüvəlan
14:00
21.10.2018
Keşlə 1 : 0 Zira
18:00
Sumqayıt 0 : 1 Sabah
16:00
20.10.2018
Qarabağ 0 : 3 Səbail
18:00
Qəbələ 3 : 1 Neftçi
16:00
19.10.2018
Sumqayıt II 2 : 0 Neftçi II
14:00
Turan 2 : 1 Sabah II
14:00
Şüvəlan 1 : 1 Zaqatala
14:00
Ağsu 2 : 1 Qarabağ II
14:00
Kapaz 0 : 0 Keşlə II
14:00
18.10.2018
Zirə II 2 : 0 Qaradağ Lökbatan
14:00
Səbail II 1 : 3 MOIK
13:00
05.10.2018
Neftçi 2 : 0 Sabah
19:15
Səbail 2 : 0 Sumqayıt
18:00
Zira 1 : 0 Qəbələ
17:00
04.10.2018
Sabah II 0 : 0 Kapaz
14:30
03.10.2018
Neftçi II 1 : 1 Şüvəlan
15:00
Zaqatala 3 : 1 Zirə II
14:30
MOIK 3 : 0 Sumqayıt II
14:30
Qarabağ II 3 : 0 Səbail II
14:30
30.09.2018
Sumqayıt 1 : 0 Zira
19:00
Qəbələ 1 : 1 Keşlə
17:00
29.09.2018
Sabah 0 : 2 Qarabağ
19:50
Neftçi 4 : 0 Səbail
17:55
28.09.2018
Turan 1 : 1 Zaqatala
14:30
Səbail II 2 : 1 Ağsu
14:30