toggle menu
Äthiopien
21.02.2019
Dire Dawa Kenema 0 : 0 Sidama Bunna
15:00
20.02.2019
Jimma Kenema 0 : 0 Mekelakeya
15:00
17.02.2019
Mekelle Kenema 0 : 0 Bahardar
15:00
16.02.2019
Mekelakeya 0 : 0 Dire Dawa Kenema
16:00
Jimma Kenema 0 : 0 Dedebit
15:00
12.02.2019
Dire Dawa Kenema 0 : 0 Mekelle Kenema
15:00
11.02.2019
Fasil Ketema 0 : 0 Shire Endaselassie
15:00
Welwalo Adigrat Uni 0 : 0 Sidama Bunna
15:00
Debub Police 0 : 0 Jimma Kenema
15:00
10.02.2019
Mekelakeya 0 : 0 Ethiopia Bunna
16:00
Dedebit 0 : 0 Awassa Kenema
15:00
Welayta Dicha 0 : 0 Kedus Giorgis
15:00
Bahardar 0 : 0 Adama Kenema
15:00
07.02.2019
Jimma Kenema 0 : 0 Dire Dawa Kenema
15:00
Bahardar 0 : 0 Shire Endaselassie
15:00
Mekelle Kenema 0 : 0 Fasil Ketema
15:00
06.02.2019
Welayta Dicha 0 : 0 Sidama Bunna
17:00
Dedebit 0 : 0 Mekelakeya
15:00
Adama Kenema 0 : 0 Kedus Giorgis
15:00
03.02.2019
Kedus Giorgis 1 : 1 Fasil Ketema
16:00
Awassa Kenema 0 : 1 Dire Dawa Kenema
15:00
02.02.2019
Ethiopia Bunna 1 : 2 Debub Police
16:00
Sidama Bunna 3 : 0 Dedebit
15:00
Shire Endaselassie 0 : 1 Welwalo Adigrat Uni
15:00
Jimma Kenema 0 : 0 Bahardar
15:00
Mekelle Kenema 5 : 2 Mekelakeya
15:00
Adama Kenema 1 : 1 Welayta Dicha
15:00
28.01.2019
Mekelakeya 1 : 1 Awassa Kenema
11:00
Dedebit 0 : 1 Shire Endaselassie
09:00
Welayta Dicha 1 : 1 Bahardar
09:00
27.01.2019
Ethiopia Bunna 0 : 1 Jimma Kenema
17:00
Fasil Ketema 0 : 0 Adama Kenema
15:00
Welwalo Adigrat Uni 0 : 1 Kedus Giorgis
15:00
Debub Police 1 : 2 Mekelle Kenema
15:00
24.01.2019
Kedus Giorgis 2 : 0 Dedebit
17:00
Jimma Kenema 2 : 0 Welayta Dicha
15:00
23.01.2019
Adama Kenema 1 : 0 Welwalo Adigrat Uni
15:00
Awassa Kenema 3 : 2 Debub Police
15:00
22.01.2019
Mekelle Kenema 1 : 0 Ethiopia Bunna
15:00
Shire Endaselassie 0 : 0 Dire Dawa Kenema
15:00
Sidama Bunna 2 : 0 Mekelakeya
15:00
20.01.2019
Dedebit 1 : 1 Adama Kenema
15:00
18.01.2019
Mekelakeya 2 : 2 Shire Endaselassie
17:00
Fasil Ketema 1 : 0 Welayta Dicha
10:00
17.01.2019
Ethiopia Bunna 1 : 0 Awassa Kenema
17:00
Debub Police 1 : 3 Sidama Bunna
15:00
Dire Dawa Kenema 0 : 1 Kedus Giorgis
15:00
Welwalo Adigrat Uni 1 : 0 Bahardar
15:00
15.01.2019
Fasil Ketema 2 : 1 Dedebit
15:00
13.01.2019
Shire Endaselassie 1 : 1 Debub Police
15:00
Sidama Bunna 1 : 1 Ethiopia Bunna
15:00
Welayta Dicha 1 : 1 Welwalo Adigrat Uni
15:00
12.01.2019
Kedus Giorgis 5 : 1 Mekelakeya
16:00
Awassa Kenema 0 : 1 Mekelle Kenema
15:00
Adama Kenema 1 : 0 Dire Dawa Kenema
15:00
Bahardar 2 : 0 Dedebit
15:00
07.01.2019
Mekelle Kenema 3 : 1 Sidama Bunna
15:00
Awassa Kenema 3 : 1 Jimma Kenema
15:00
06.01.2019
Welwalo Adigrat Uni 0 : 0 Fasil Ketema
15:00
05.01.2019
Ethiopia Bunna 1 : 0 Shire Endaselassie
16:00
Dedebit 1 : 0 Welayta Dicha
15:00
Dire Dawa Kenema 2 : 1 Bahardar
15:00
04.01.2019
Mekelakeya 1 : 5 Adama Kenema
15:00
Debub Police 0 : 1 Kedus Giorgis
15:00
03.01.2019
Sidama Bunna 0 : 0 Jimma Kenema
15:00
31.12.2018
Jimma Kenema 0 : 0 Welwalo Adigrat Uni
15:00
30.12.2018
Kedus Giorgis 0 : 0 Ethiopia Bunna
16:00
Adama Kenema 1 : 0 Debub Police
15:00
Sidama Bunna 1 : 0 Awassa Kenema
15:00
Shire Endaselassie 0 : 0 Mekelle Kenema
15:00
Bahardar 1 : 1 Mekelakeya
15:00
Welayta Dicha 1 : 1 Dire Dawa Kenema
15:00
27.12.2018
Kedus Giorgis 2 : 0 Jimma Kenema
17:00
26.12.2018
Ethiopia Bunna 1 : 0 Welwalo Adigrat Uni
17:00
Dire Dawa Kenema 1 : 1 Debub Police
15:00
24.12.2018
Mekelakeya 3 : 1 Welayta Dicha
15:00
23.12.2018
Mekelle Kenema 0 : 0 Kedus Giorgis
15:00
22.12.2018
Awassa Kenema 6 : 1 Shire Endaselassie
16:00
Dire Dawa Kenema 0 : 1 Fasil Ketema
15:00
Ethiopia Bunna 1 : 0 Adama Kenema
15:00
Dedebit 0 : 1 Welwalo Adigrat Uni
15:00
Debub Police 0 : 1 Bahardar
14:00
16.12.2018
Kedus Giorgis 0 : 0 Awassa Kenema
16:00
Fasil Ketema 2 : 2 Mekelakeya
15:00
Welayta Dicha 1 : 0 Debub Police
15:00
Adama Kenema 3 : 1 Mekelle Kenema
15:00
Shire Endaselassie 1 : 1 Sidama Bunna
15:00
15.12.2018
Welwalo Adigrat Uni 0 : 0 Dire Dawa Kenema
15:00
10.12.2018
Mekelakeya 0 : 1 Welwalo Adigrat Uni
17:00
09.12.2018
Ethiopia Bunna 1 : 1 Welayta Dicha
16:00
Shire Endaselassie 0 : 0 Jimma Kenema
15:00
Dire Dawa Kenema 2 : 0 Dedebit
15:00
Awassa Kenema 2 : 0 Adama Kenema
15:00
08.12.2018
Debub Police 0 : 1 Fasil Ketema
15:00
07.12.2018
Sidama Bunna 2 : 1 Kedus Giorgis
15:00
02.12.2018
Kedus Giorgis 4 : 0 Shire Endaselassie
16:00
Fasil Ketema 0 : 0 Ethiopia Bunna
15:00
Adama Kenema 1 : 1 Sidama Bunna
15:00
Bahardar 0 : 0 Awassa Kenema
15:00
Welayta Dicha 1 : 0 Mekelle Kenema
15:00