toggle menu
Australien
22.02.2019
Northern Redbacks 0 : 0 Stirling Panthers
15:30
Sorrento 0 : 0 Stirling Lions
15:30
Balcatta 0 : 0 UWA Nedlands
13:30
Central Coast Mariners 0 : 0 Brisbane Roar
11:50
17.02.2019
Armadale 0 : 0 Floreat Athena
14:00
Cockburn City 0 : 0 Perth Glory U21
12:00
Sydney FC 0 : 0 Central Coast Mariners
09:00
16.02.2019
Perth Glory 0 : 0 Brisbane Roar
14:00
Adelaide United 0 : 0 Western Sydney Wanderers
11:50
15.02.2019
Sorrento 0 : 0 Rockingham City
15:30
Bayswater City 0 : 0 Balcatta
15:30
ECU Joondalup 0 : 0 Inglewood United
13:30
Perth 0 : 0 Stirling Lions
13:30
Newcastle Jets 0 : 0 Melbourne City
11:50
Wellington Phoenix 0 : 0 Melbourne Victory
09:35
10.02.2019
Melbourne Victory 0 : 0 Perth Glory
09:00
09.02.2019
Floreat Athena 0 : 0 Perth Glory U21
14:00
Inglewood United 0 : 0 Rockingham City
14:00
Armadale 0 : 0 Balcatta
14:00
Cockburn City 0 : 0 Bayswater City
12:00
Perth 0 : 0 Sorrento
12:00
Stirling Lions 0 : 0 ECU Joondalup
12:00
Melbourne City 0 : 0 Adelaide United
11:50
Western Sydney Wanderers 0 : 0 Central Coast Mariners
09:35
08.02.2019
Brisbane Roar 0 : 0 Sydney FC
11:50
07.02.2019
Newcastle Jets 0 : 0 Wellington Phoenix
11:50
05.02.2019
Canberra United 0 : 0 Melbourne Victory
10:35
03.02.2019
Floreat Athena 2 : 2 Balcatta
14:00
Rockingham City 2 : 0 Perth
12:00
Sydney FC 2 : 0 Melbourne City
09:00
02.02.2019
Perth Glory 3 : 0 Wellington Phoenix
14:00
Adelaide United 4 : 3 Brisbane Roar
11:50
Newcastle Jets 4 : 1 Western Sydney Wanderers
11:30
Central Coast Mariners 2 : 3 Melbourne Victory
09:35
01.02.2019
Cockburn City 5 : 0 Armadale
15:30
Perth Glory 1 : 2 Melbourne Victory
14:00
Inglewood United 1 : 1 Stirling Lions
13:30
Western Sydney Wanderers 1 : 5 Newcastle Jets
11:50
Adelaide United 1 : 0 Brisbane Roar
11:30
31.01.2019
Sydney 0 : 2 Melbourne City
11:30
27.01.2019
Perth Glory 2 : 0 Newcastle Jets
12:00
Adelaide United 2 : 1 Central Coast Mariners
10:00
Western Sydney W. U21 2 : 1 Sydney U21
10:00
Melbourne Victory 2 : 2 Sydney
08:00
26.01.2019
Melbourne Victory 2 : 1 Sydney FC
11:50
Canberra United U21 1 : 1 Newcastle Jets U21
10:30
Wellington Phoenix 1 : 0 Melbourne City
09:35
25.01.2019
Rockingham City 3 : 0 Stirling Lions
15:30
Floreat Athena 5 : 0 Bayswater City
15:30
Cockburn City 2 : 2 Balcatta
15:30
Armadale 2 : 4 Perth Glory U21
13:30
Perth 2 : 1 ECU Joondalup
13:30
Inglewood United 0 : 0 Sorrento
13:30
Brisbane Roar 2 : 2 Western Sydney Wanderers
11:50
Adelaide United 1 : 2 Newcastle Jets
11:30
Brisbane Roar 4 : 1 Canberra United
09:20
Adelaide United U21 1 : 2 Melbourne City U21
08:30
Melbourne Victory U21 0 : 2 Brisbane Roar U21
08:00
24.01.2019
Western Sydney Wanderers 1 : 5 Perth Glory
11:30
23.01.2019
Perth Glory 0 : 0 Adelaide United
14:00
Newcastle Jets 1 : 0 Central Coast Mariners
11:50
Wellington Phoenix 0 : 1 Sydney FC
09:35
22.01.2019
Melbourne City 4 : 3 Western Sydney Wanderers
11:50
20.01.2019
Melbourne City 4 : 0 Newcastle Jets
11:30
Central Coast Mariners 1 : 1 Brisbane Roar
11:00
Melbourne Victory 3 : 3 Wellington Phoenix
09:00
Melbourne City U21 3 : 3 Perth Glory U21
08:00
19.01.2019
Melbourne City 0 : 0 Perth Glory
11:50
Adelaide United U21 2 : 1 Brisbane Roar U21
11:30
Brisbane Roar 1 : 3 Sydney
10:00
Sydney FC 1 : 0 Newcastle Jets
09:35
Adelaide United 1 : 4 Western Sydney Wanderers
08:30
16.01.2019
Central Coast Mariners 2 : 1 Melbourne City
11:50
15.01.2019
Brisbane Roar 0 : 5 Melbourne Victory
11:50
13.01.2019
Perth Glory 4 : 3 Western Sydney Wanderers
12:00
Sydney FC 2 : 1 Adelaide United
10:00
Canberra United 1 : 0 Adelaide United
08:00
12.01.2019
Melbourne Victory 2 : 1 Newcastle Jets
11:50
Newcastle Jets 3 : 1 Perth Glory
09:45
Wellington Phoenix 3 : 2 Central Coast Mariners
09:35
Sydney U21 3 : 2 Newcastle Jets U21
08:30
Central C. Mariners U21 2 : 1 Canberra United U21
02:30
11.01.2019
Melbourne City 1 : 0 Brisbane Roar
11:50
10.01.2019
Sydney 3 : 0 Western Sydney Wanderers
11:30
09.01.2019
Perth Glory 3 : 1 Sydney FC
14:00
Adelaide United 2 : 0 Melbourne Victory
11:50
08.01.2019
Western Sydney Wanderers 2 : 3 Wellington Phoenix
11:50
06.01.2019
Brisbane Roar 2 : 4 Perth Glory
11:00
Melbourne City 2 : 1 Newcastle Jets
09:00
05.01.2019
Western Sydney Wanderers 1 : 2 Melbourne Victory
11:50
Sydney U21 0 : 3 Central C. Mariners U21
11:00
Adelaide United 0 : 0 Wellington Phoenix
09:35
Melbourne Victory 1 : 0 Melbourne City
08:00
Perth Glory U21 4 : 2 Adelaide United U21
05:30
Melbourne Victory U21 2 : 3 Melbourne City U21
01:30
04.01.2019
Sydney FC 5 : 2 Central Coast Mariners
11:50
Sydney 3 : 1 Newcastle Jets
09:20
03.01.2019
Perth Glory 1 : 0 Canberra United
12:30
Newcastle Jets U21 5 : 1 Western Sydney W. U21
08:30
02.01.2019
Newcastle Jets 2 : 2 Brisbane Roar
11:50