toggle menu
Bolivien
20.12.2018
San José 1 : 1 Royal Pari
03:00
The Strongest 8 : 0 Blooming
03:00
Guabirá 2 : 3 Sport Boys
03:00
Jorge Wilstermann 2 : 2 Nacional Potosí
03:00
Oriente Petrolero 2 : 1 Bolívar
03:00
19.12.2018
Real Potosí 1 : 0 Aurora
22:00
Club Destroyers 1 : 1 Club Universitario
22:00
18.12.2018
Always Ready 3 : 0 Industrial Avilés
22:30
16.12.2018
Nacional Potosí 2 : 3 The Strongest
23:00
Blooming 1 : 3 San José
23:00
Aurora 5 : 0 Club Destroyers
23:00
Club Universitario 2 : 1 Guabirá
23:00
Bolívar 8 : 0 Real Potosí
23:00
Sport Boys 2 : 1 Jorge Wilstermann
23:00
Royal Pari 1 : 0 Oriente Petrolero
23:00
15.12.2018
Always Ready 5 : 0 Industrial Avilés
22:30
11.12.2018
Blooming 3 : 1 Nacional Potosí
03:30
10.12.2018
Guabirá 3 : 0 Aurora
02:30
Club Destroyers 0 : 2 Bolívar
02:30
San José 5 : 0 Oriente Petrolero
00:15
09.12.2018
Real Potosí 1 : 2 Royal Pari
22:00
Jorge Wilstermann 2 : 0 Club Universitario
00:15
08.12.2018
Industrial Avilés 1 : 0 Always Ready
22:30
The Strongest 6 : 0 Sport Boys
22:00
07.12.2018
Oriente Petrolero 7 : 2 Real Potosí
03:30
Nacional Potosí 2 : 5 San José
03:30
06.12.2018
Club Universitario 2 : 1 The Strongest
03:30
Sport Boys 1 : 0 Blooming
01:15
04.12.2018
Club Destroyers 0 : 0 Oriente Petrolero
03:00
03.12.2018
Jorge Wilstermann 3 : 1 Bolívar
02:30
Blooming 7 : 1 Club Universitario
02:30
The Strongest 0 : 1 Aurora
00:15
Nacional Potosí 1 : 1 Sport Boys
00:15
02.12.2018
Independiente Petrolero 1 : 1 Industrial Avilés
22:30
Guabirá 1 : 2 Royal Pari
02:30
01.12.2018
Always Ready 6 : 0 Mariscal Sucre
22:30
30.11.2018
Blooming 3 : 2 Bolívar
03:30
Nacional Potosí 2 : 1 Aurora
01:15
29.11.2018
Guabirá 2 : 2 Real Potosí
03:30
Jorge Wilstermann 1 : 2 Oriente Petrolero
03:30
The Strongest 3 : 1 Royal Pari
01:15
28.11.2018
Sport Boys 2 : 1 Club Universitario
23:00
26.11.2018
Oriente Petrolero 0 : 0 Guabirá
02:30
Aurora 0 : 0 Blooming
00:15
25.11.2018
Mariscal Sucre 0 : 0 Always Ready
23:30
Bolívar 1 : 1 The Strongest
23:00
Industrial Avilés 3 : 2 Independiente Petrolero
22:30
Club Universitario 2 : 1 Nacional Potosí
22:00
Royal Pari 2 : 2 Jorge Wilstermann
02:30
Real Potosí 3 : 2 Club Destroyers
01:00
24.11.2018
Sport Boys 3 : 0 San José
22:00
19.11.2018
Aurora 2 : 0 Jorge Wilstermann
00:15
18.11.2018
San José 2 : 1 Real Potosí
22:00
17.11.2018
Royal Pari 1 : 1 Club Destroyers
23:00
Always Ready 6 : 2 Universitario de Vinto
22:30
Independiente Petrolero 4 : 1 Mariscal Sucre
22:30
Gatty Ribeiro 2 : 4 Industrial Avilés
22:30
16.11.2018
Bolívar 3 : 0 Guabirá
03:00
12.11.2018
Oriente Petrolero 2 : 1 The Strongest
02:30
Real Potosí 0 : 2 Jorge Wilstermann
00:15
11.11.2018
Bolívar 2 : 0 Nacional Potosí
23:00
Universitario de Vinto 1 : 2 Always Ready
22:30
Industrial Avilés 2 : 0 Gatty Ribeiro
22:30
Mariscal Sucre 1 : 0 Independiente Petrolero
22:30
Club Universitario 0 : 4 San José
22:00
Royal Pari 3 : 2 Blooming
02:30
Aurora 4 : 2 Sport Boys
00:15
10.11.2018
Club Destroyers 1 : 2 Guabirá
03:30
05.11.2018
Blooming 2 : 0 Oriente Petrolero
02:30
Jorge Wilstermann 2 : 1 Club Destroyers
00:15
04.11.2018
Libertad 3 : 4 Universidad Cruceña
22:30
Club Universitario 0 : 1 Aurora
22:00
Nacional Potosí 3 : 1 Royal Pari
02:30
Sport Boys 4 : 1 Bolívar
00:15
03.11.2018
The Strongest 5 : 1 Real Potosí
22:00
02.11.2018
San José 6 : 0 Guabirá
23:00
31.10.2018
Deportivo Bata 3 : 2 Escuela Enrique Happ
22:30
Deportivo FATIC 1 : 0 Universitario de Vinto
22:30
Universidad Cruceña 2 : 0 Libertad
22:30
30.10.2018
Real Potosí 1 : 1 Blooming
03:00
29.10.2018
Club Destroyers 0 : 1 The Strongest
02:30
Nacional Potosí 3 : 0 Oriente Petrolero
00:15
28.10.2018
Bolívar 6 : 0 Club Universitario
23:00
Escuela Enrique Happ 0 : 1 EM Huanuni
22:30
Universitario de Vinto 4 : 2 Deportivo Bata
22:30
CA Bermejo 2 : 1 Petrolero Yacuiba
22:30
Independiente Petrolero 4 : 3 Deportivo Alemán
22:30
Industrial Avilés 5 : 1 Rosario Central
22:30
Guabirá 4 : 0 Jorge Wilstermann
22:00
Aurora 1 : 2 San José
22:00
27.10.2018
Royal Pari 4 : 1 Sport Boys
23:00
Deportivo Sur-Car 0 : 2 Always Ready
22:30
26.10.2018
Mariscal Sucre 9 : 0 Libertad
22:30
Guabirá 3 : 1 Blooming
03:30
Gatty Ribeiro 1 : 2 Torre Fuerte
02:00
25.10.2018
Juventud Unida 1 : 1 Ferrocarril Palmeiras
22:30
Deportivo FATIC 3 : 3 EM Huanuni
22:30
Club Destroyers 0 : 2 Nacional Potosí
22:00
Real Potosí 3 : 1 Sport Boys
03:30
Jorge Wilstermann 3 : 1 The Strongest
03:30