toggle menu
Brasilien
22.02.2019
Andirá 0 : 0 Vasco da Gama AC
04:00
Nacional AM 0 : 0 Princesa Solimoes
03:00
Independência 0 : 0 Plácido de Castro
02:00
21.02.2019
Salgueiro 0 : 0 Santa Cruz FC Recife
03:30
Rio Negro AM 0 : 0 Manaus
03:00
Sul América 0 : 0 Fast Clube
03:00
Juazeirense 0 : 0 Fluminense de Feira
02:30
Dimensão Saúde 0 : 0 Jacyobá
02:30
Frei Paulistano 0 : 0 Confianca
02:15
4 de Julho 0 : 0 Altos
02:00
20.02.2019
7 de Setembro 0 : 0 Operário FC MS
22:00
Lagarto 0 : 0 Sergipe
21:30
Novoperário 0 : 0 Operário AC MS
21:00
19.02.2019
CEOV Operário 0 : 0 Sinop
02:10
Nacional AC MG 0 : 0 CAP Uberlândia
02:00
Democrata GV 0 : 0 Ipatinga FC
02:00
Uberlândia 0 : 0 Tricordiano
02:00
Santos FC 0 : 0 Guarani Campinas
02:00
18.02.2019
Oeste 0 : 0 Sao Bento
23:30
Rio Branco 0 : 0 Galvez
01:30
CSA 0 : 0 Salgueiro
01:30
Internacional Porto Alegre 0 : 0 Caxias
01:00
Corinthians São Paulo 0 : 0 São Paulo FC
01:00
Sertãozinho 0 : 0 Penapolense
01:00
Ríver 0 : 0 Parnahyba
00:00
União Rondonópolis 0 : 0 Operario MT
00:00
17.02.2019
Humaitá 0 : 0 Náuas
23:30
São Luiz 0 : 0 Avenida
23:00
Brasil de Pelotas 0 : 0 Grêmio Porto Alegre
23:00
Moto Club MA 0 : 0 Sampaio Corrêa
23:00
Veranópolis 0 : 0 Juventude Caxias do Sul
23:00
Novo Hamburgo 0 : 0 EC São José
23:00
Princesa Solimoes 0 : 0 Sul América
23:00
Avaí 0 : 0 Brusque
23:00
America Belo Horizonte 0 : 0 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
23:00
Joinville 0 : 0 Criciuma EC
23:00
Vitória da Conquista 0 : 0 EC Bahia
23:00
Ferroviaria 0 : 0 Palmeiras São Paulo
23:00
Santa Cruz FC Recife 0 : 0 Sport Recife
23:00
Hercílio Luz 0 : 0 Marcílio Dias
23:00
Águia Negra 0 : 0 Costa Rica
23:00
Metropolitano 0 : 0 Atlético Tubarão
23:00
CAP 0 : 0 Guarani MG
22:00
Anapolina 0 : 0 Grêmio Anápolis
22:00
CRAC 0 : 0 Novo Horizonte GO
22:00
Jequié 0 : 0 Fluminense de Feira
22:00
Piauí 0 : 0 Flamengo PI
22:00
Tupy 0 : 0 Rio Branco ES
22:00
Rio Branco-VN 0 : 0 Real Noroeste
22:00
Goias Goiania 0 : 0 Goiânia
22:00
Novoperário 0 : 0 Operário FC MS
22:00
Goianesia 0 : 0 Atlético Goianiense
22:00
Itumbiara 0 : 0 Iporá
22:00
Atlético Alagoinhas 0 : 0 Bahia de Feira
22:00
Jacobina 0 : 0 Jacuipense
22:00
Paracatu 0 : 0 Bolamense
22:00
Portuguesa Sao Paulo 0 : 0 Inter de Limeira
22:00
SE do Gama 0 : 0 Luziania
22:00
Coruripe 0 : 0 Murici
22:00
Dom Bosco 0 : 0 Luverdense
22:00
Olímpico SE 0 : 0 Guarany SE
21:30
Sobradinho 0 : 0 Formosa
21:30
7 de Setembro 0 : 0 Comercial MS
21:00
Operário AC MS 0 : 0 União ABC
21:00
Santo Andre 0 : 0 Portuguesa Santista
21:00
Chapadão 0 : 0 URSO
21:00
Araguaia 0 : 0 Cuiaba
21:00
Caldense 0 : 0 Boa
17:00
Noroeste 0 : 0 EC São Bernardo
17:00
Taboão da Serra 0 : 0 Gremio Osasco
16:00
Olímpia 0 : 0 Batatais
16:00
Juventus 0 : 0 Taubaté
16:00
Desportivo Brasil 0 : 0 Velo Clube
16:00
Novorizontino 0 : 0 AA Ponte Preta
02:00
Corumbaense 0 : 0 Aquidauanense
02:00
Imperatriz 0 : 0 Maranhão
01:30
Manaus 0 : 0 Nacional AM
01:00
Altos 0 : 0 Confianca
00:30
Mixto 0 : 0 Juara
00:00
Atlético Mineiro 0 : 0 Tupi
00:00
Linense 0 : 0 Rio Claro
00:00
16.02.2019
Pelotas 0 : 0 Aimoré
23:00
Sergipe 0 : 0 Botafogo PB
22:00
ABC 0 : 0 CRB
22:00
EC Vitória 0 : 0 Ceara
22:00
Iranduba 0 : 0 Rio Negro AM
22:00
Capivariano 0 : 0 Comercial
22:00
Chapecoense 0 : 0 Figueirense Florianopolis
22:00
Náutico Recife 0 : 0 Flamengo Arcoverde
22:00
Tombense 0 : 0 Villa Nova
22:00
XV de Piracicaba 0 : 0 Sao Bernardo FC
22:00
São Carlos 0 : 0 Barretos
22:00
Aparecidense 0 : 0 Vila Nova
22:00
Ceilândia 0 : 0 Brasiliense Taguatinga
21:30
AD Sao Caetano 0 : 0 CA Bragantino
21:30
Capital Brasilia 0 : 0 Taguatinga
21:30
Boca Júnior 0 : 0 Itabaiana
21:30
Votuporanguense 0 : 0 Nacional SP
21:00
Atibaia 0 : 0 Água Santa
21:00
Itapemirim 0 : 0 Castelo
21:00