toggle menu
Burundi
30.12.2018
Athlético Olympic 3 : 1 Le Messager de Bujumbura
16:00
Olympic Star 1 : 1 Rukinzo
16:00
Musongati 3 : 1 Lydia Ludic
16:00
29.12.2018
Bujumbura City 3 : 0 Ngozi City
17:00
Aigle Noir 1 : 0 Bumamuru
16:00
Flambeau du Centre 0 : 2 Le Messager Ngozi
16:00
Kayanza United 2 : 1 Flambeau de l'Est
16:00
Les Lierres 1 : 3 Vital'O
14:30
26.12.2018
Rukinzo 4 : 1 Musongati
17:00
Aigle Noir 1 : 2 Kayanza United
16:30
Olympic Star 2 : 0 Lydia Ludic
16:30
Flambeau du Centre 1 : 0 Bujumbura City
16:00
Ngozi City 2 : 0 Vital'O
16:00
Athlético Olympic 1 : 1 Les Lierres
14:30
Flambeau de l'Est 0 : 0 Le Messager Ngozi
14:00
25.12.2018
Bumamuru 1 : 2 Le Messager de Bujumbura
17:00
23.12.2018
Athlético Olympic 1 : 2 Aigle Noir
17:00
Kayanza United 2 : 2 Olympic Star
16:00
Musongati 1 : 1 Le Messager Ngozi
16:00
Bujumbura City 0 : 2 Vital'O
14:30
22.12.2018
Lydia Ludic 1 : 2 Flambeau du Centre
17:00
Flambeau de l'Est 0 : 0 Bumamuru
16:00
21.12.2018
Le Messager de Bujumbura 1 : 4 Ngozi City
16:00
19.12.2018
Le Messager Ngozi 1 : 0 Rukinzo
16:00
16.12.2018
Bumamuru 2 : 1 Musongati
17:00
Le Messager Ngozi 3 : 0 Les Lierres
16:00
Flambeau du Centre 1 : 1 Aigle Noir
16:00
Bujumbura City 0 : 1 Le Messager de Bujumbura
14:30
15.12.2018
Lydia Ludic 2 : 0 Flambeau de l'Est
17:00
Ngozi City 0 : 0 Olympic Star
16:00
Vital'O 0 : 1 Athlético Olympic
14:30
Kayanza United 1 : 0 Rukinzo
14:00
12.12.2018
Lydia Ludic 1 : 0 Le Messager Ngozi
17:00
Vital'O 3 : 1 Flambeau du Centre
14:30
Vital'O 3 : 2 Aigle Noir
14:30
09.12.2018
Athlético Olympic 0 : 2 Rukinzo
17:00
Flambeau du Centre 1 : 0 Vital'O
16:00
Kayanza United 0 : 1 Le Messager Ngozi
16:00
Le Messager de Bujumbura 2 : 1 Lydia Ludic
14:30
08.12.2018
Bumamuru 1 : 2 Olympic Star
17:00
Ngozi City 1 : 0 Flambeau de l'Est
16:00
Aigle Noir 3 : 1 Bujumbura City
16:00
Les Lierres 0 : 0 Musongati
14:30
02.12.2018
Lydia Ludic 0 : 0 Bujumbura City
17:00
Olympic Star 1 : 3 Musongati
16:00
01.12.2018
Flambeau de l'Est 1 : 0 Le Messager de Bujumbura
17:00
Les Lierres 2 : 2 Kayanza United
17:00
Flambeau du Centre 0 : 1 Athlético Olympic
16:00
25.11.2018
Musongati 5 : 1 Ngozi City
16:00
Rukinzo 0 : 2 Les Lierres
15:00
Bumamuru 0 : 1 Aigle Noir
15:00
24.11.2018
Bujumbura City 7 : 2 Olympic Star
17:00
Le Messager de Bujumbura 1 : 1 Flambeau de l'Est
17:00
Athlético Olympic 2 : 0 Kayanza United
15:00
04.11.2018
Lydia Ludic 1 : 0 Rukinzo
17:00
Aigle Noir 2 : 0 Les Lierres
17:00
Le Messager Ngozi 2 : 1 Bumamuru
16:00
03.11.2018
Ngozi City 1 : 1 Le Messager de Bujumbura
17:00
Vital'O 1 : 0 Musongati
17:00
Olympic Star 3 : 1 Athlético Olympic
17:00
Flambeau du Centre 1 : 2 Kayanza United
17:00
Flambeau de l'Est 0 : 1 Bujumbura City
17:00
28.10.2018
Vital'O 3 : 0 Ngozi City
17:00
Lydia Ludic 0 : 0 Olympic Star
17:00
Musongati 1 : 0 Kayanza United
17:00
27.10.2018
Le Messager de Bujumbura 1 : 2 Le Messager Ngozi
16:00
Les Lierres 0 : 0 Bumamuru
16:00
Flambeau du Centre 1 : 1 Flambeau de l'Est
16:00
Aigle Noir 7 : 0 Athlético Olympic
16:00
26.10.2018
Bujumbura City 2 : 1 Rukinzo
16:00
21.10.2018
Rukinzo 2 : 0 Olympic Star
17:00
Flambeau de l'Est 1 : 3 Musongati
16:30
Le Messager Ngozi 3 : 3 Flambeau du Centre
16:00
Bumamuru 0 : 3 Lydia Ludic
14:30
20.10.2018
Bujumbura City 1 : 1 Aigle Noir
17:00
Kayanza United 0 : 1 Ngozi City
16:00
19.10.2018
Les Lierres 2 : 1 Le Messager de Bujumbura
17:00
Athlético Olympic 0 : 1 Vital'O
14:30
14.10.2018
Kayanza United 2 : 1 Le Messager de Bujumbura
16:00
13.10.2018
Lydia Ludic 0 : 3 Musongati
17:00
Ngozi City 1 : 2 Aigle Noir
16:00
Olympic Star 1 : 1 Les Lierres
16:00
Vital'O 1 : 0 Bumamuru
16:00
Rukinzo 3 : 0 Le Messager Ngozi
15:00
12.10.2018
Athlético Olympic 0 : 1 Flambeau de l'Est
17:00
Bujumbura City 0 : 3 Flambeau du Centre
15:00
07.10.2018
Vital'O 1 : 0 Lydia Ludic
17:00
Musongati 1 : 4 Aigle Noir
16:00
Les Lierres 1 : 0 Athlético Olympic
14:30
06.10.2018
Bujumbura City 1 : 0 Bumamuru
17:00
Flambeau du Centre 1 : 2 Ngozi City
16:30
Le Messager Ngozi 0 : 0 Olympic Star
16:00
Le Messager de Bujumbura 0 : 1 Rukinzo
14:30
Flambeau de l'Est 0 : 0 Kayanza United
14:30
30.09.2018
Les Lierres 0 : 0 Flambeau du Centre
17:00
Olympic Star 0 : 0 Kayanza United
16:00
Le Messager Ngozi 0 : 1 Bujumbura City
16:00
Flambeau de l'Est 0 : 2 Lydia Ludic
16:00
Rukinzo 1 : 0 Vital'O
15:00
29.09.2018
Bumamuru 0 : 1 Ngozi City
17:00