toggle menu
Dänemark
16.02.2019
Sundby 0 : 0 Fortuna Hjørring
16:00
Odense Q 0 : 0 Brøndby
16:00
KoldingQ 0 : 0 FC Thy - ThistedQ
16:00
Næsby 0 : 0 VSK Aarhus
16:00
08.12.2018
Nordsjælland U17 4 : 0 Esbjerg U17
17:30
København U17 6 : 2 Brøndby U17
17:30
Nordsjælland U19 0 : 1 Esbjerg U19
15:00
05.12.2018
FC Nordsjælland 0 : 1 Vendsyssel
21:00
Randers Freja U17 0 : 3 Vejle U17
20:30
03.12.2018
Midtjylland Res. 2 : 0 AaB Res.
16:00
SønderjyskE Res. 2 : 4 FC Helsingør Res.
16:00
Brøndby Res. 4 : 0 København Res.
15:00
01.12.2018
Odense Q 3 : 1 B 93
17:00
Fortuna Hjørring 4 : 0 VSK Aarhus
17:00
BSF 4 : 2 FC Thy - ThistedQ
17:00
SønderjyskE U17 2 : 1 OB U17
16:45
Silkeborg U19 2 : 5 AaB U19
15:00
Brøndby 4 : 0 KoldingQ
15:00
Lyngby U19 3 : 3 AGF U19
15:00
SønderjyskE U19 3 : 1 Odense U19
14:30
30.11.2018
Brøndby U19 2 : 2 København U19
20:00
Esbjerg Res. 2 : 1 Vejle Res.
16:00
28.11.2018
KoldingQ 2 : 1 VSK Aarhus
21:00
27.11.2018
Horsens Res. 1 : 1 AGF Res.
15:00
26.11.2018
Nordsjælland Res. 2 : 3 Brøndby Res.
15:30
SønderjyskE Res. 0 : 2 Lyngby Res.
15:00
København Res. 0 : 1 OB Res.
15:00
24.11.2018
FC Thy - ThistedQ 1 : 3 Brøndby
17:30
Midtjylland U17 0 : 1 Lyngby U17
17:15
SønderjyskE U17 2 : 6 København U17
16:45
Vejle U17 2 : 1 Nordsjælland U17
16:15
Esbjerg U17 2 : 2 OB U17
16:00
B 93 0 : 4 Fortuna Hjørring
16:00
VSK Aarhus 2 : 3 BSF
15:00
Midtjylland U19 6 : 0 Lyngby U19
15:00
KoldingQ 5 : 3 Odense Q
15:00
Vejle U19 5 : 2 Nordsjælland U19
14:00
Esbjerg U19 4 : 1 Odense U19
13:45
AGF U19 2 : 0 Silkeborg U19
13:45
23.11.2018
SønderjyskE U19 3 : 2 København U19
16:00
22.11.2018
Marienlyst 1 : 4 Brøndby IF
21:00
21.11.2018
B 93 0 : 8 Brøndby
21:00
KoldingQ 1 : 3 Fortuna Hjørring
21:00
Midtjylland U17 2 : 3 Esbjerg U17
20:00
20.11.2018
Midtjylland Res. 1 : 1 Vendsyssel Res.
19:30
AGF Res. 3 : 1 Viborg Res.
16:00
Nordsjælland Res. 3 : 2 København Res.
15:00
19.11.2018
Randers Res. 0 : 2 Horsens Res.
16:00
17.11.2018
København U17 0 : 2 AaB U17
17:30
Brøndby U17 4 : 0 SønderjyskE U17
17:15
Randers Freja U17 3 : 2 Lyngby U17
16:15
Fortuna Hjørring 5 : 1 BSF
15:30
Østerbro 0 : 1 Næsby
15:00
Herlufsholm 5 : 2 Sundby
15:00
Nordsjælland U17 1 : 0 Silkeborg U17
15:00
Odense Q 4 : 2 FC Thy - ThistedQ
15:00
Lyseng 1 : 1 ASA
15:00
Varde 3 : 0 Fortuna Hjørring II
15:00
Vejle 2 : 1 Vildbjerg
15:00
Aarhus 1900 0 : 9 AaB
15:00
KoldingQ 5 : 0 B 93
15:00
BSF II 2 : 3 Damsø
15:00
Brøndby 5 : 2 VSK Aarhus
15:00
Greve 0 : 3 Farum BK
15:00
15.11.2018
OB Res. 2 : 2 Nordsjælland Res.
15:00
14.11.2018
Vildbjerg 1 : 3 VSK Aarhus
21:30
13.11.2018
Viborg Res. 3 : 5 Horsens Res.
16:00
FC Helsingør Res. 0 : 4 Esbjerg Res.
16:00
12.11.2018
AB Tårnby U21 1 : 2 Fremad Amager U21
21:00
Frederikssund IK U21 3 : 0 Bagsværd U21
21:00
Silkeborg Res. 1 : 2 AGF Res.
19:00
Hobro Res. 2 : 1 Midtjylland Res.
15:00
Vejle Res. 1 : 3 Lyngby Res.
15:00
11.11.2018
Farum BK 5 : 3 Østerbro
17:30
Akademisk Boldklub 1 : 0 HIK
17:00
Ringköbing 4 : 2 Dalum
16:00
BSF 1 : 1 Greve
14:00
10.11.2018
Fortuna Hjørring II 0 : 0 Aarhus 1900
18:00
København U17 2 : 0 Esbjerg U17
17:30
Silkeborg U17 5 : 1 Lyngby U17
17:30
Nordsjælland U17 5 : 0 AaB U17
17:30
Midtjylland U17 4 : 3 Brøndby U17
17:15
OB U17 3 : 2 Vejle U17
17:15
Brönshöj 3 : 1 Boldklubben af 1893
17:00
Vildbjerg 4 : 1 Lyseng
17:00
BK Frem 1886 0 : 0 Middelfart
16:00
Hillerød 0 : 1 Slagelse B&I
16:00
Vanlöse 1 : 1 Avarta
16:00
Jammerbugt 1 : 1 Brabrand
16:00
Holbæk 3 : 0 GVI
16:00
Nykøbing U21 5 : 0 Fremad Amager U21
16:00
Kjellerup 2 : 2 Sydvest
15:30
Midtjylland U19 2 : 1 Brøndby U19
15:00
Vejgaard B 0 : 2 Kolding IF
15:00
Tarup-Paarup 0 : 4 Aarhus Fremad
15:00
Silkeborg U19 1 : 1 Lyngby U19
15:00
Odense U19 4 : 1 Vejle U19
15:00
Nordsjælland U19 5 : 3 AaB U19
15:00
København U19 1 : 2 Esbjerg U19
15:00
AaB 1 : 0 Varde
15:00