toggle menu
Demokratische Republik Kongo
18.12.2018
TP Mazembe 3 : 0 AS Dragons
18:30
17.12.2018
Saint Eloi Lupopo 1 : 0 Mont Bleu
19:00
Maniema Union 1 : 0 Don Bosco
19:00
15.12.2018
Sanga Balende 4 : 0 AS Dragons
18:30
13.12.2018
Vita Club 5 : 1 Dauphins Noirs
17:30
12.12.2018
Maniema Union 0 : 0 Renaissance
17:30
Don Bosco 0 : 0 Saint Eloi Lupopo
17:30
11.12.2018
Vita Club 2 : 1 Nyuki
17:30
10.12.2018
Nyuki 0 : 2 TP Mazembe
18:30
Motema Pembe 0 : 0 Dauphins Noirs
16:30
09.12.2018
Rangers 1 : 1 Sanga Balende
17:30
08.12.2018
Renaissance 0 : 3 Vita Club
18:00
06.12.2018
Sanga Balende 0 : 2 Don Bosco
16:30
05.12.2018
Dauphins Noirs 5 : 1 Renaissance
16:30
03.12.2018
Maniema Union 1 : 0 Rangers
16:30
02.12.2018
Muungano 1 : 2 Lubumbashi Sport
18:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo 1 : 0 Groupe Bazano
16:30
Mont Bleu 1 : 3 TP Mazembe
16:30
Dauphins Noirs 0 : 0 Sanga Balende
16:30
29.11.2018
Muungano 1 : 2 Renaissance
16:30
28.11.2018
Dauphins Noirs 0 : 0 TP Mazembe
16:30
Mont Bleu 0 : 0 Sanga Balende
16:30
26.11.2018
AS Dragons 1 : 0 Lubumbashi Sport
18:30
24.11.2018
Muungano 1 : 2 TP Mazembe
16:30
Motema Pembe 2 : 0 Rangers
16:30
21.11.2018
Rangers 3 : 0 Muungano
16:30
20.11.2018
Saint Eloi Lupopo 1 : 1 Sanga Balende
16:30
18.11.2018
Groupe Bazano 1 : 1 Lubumbashi Sport
15:30
14.11.2018
Saint Eloi Lupopo 1 : 0 Dauphins Noirs
18:30
AS Dragons 0 : 1 Vita Club
17:30
11.11.2018
TP Mazembe 0 : 1 Groupe Bazano
18:30
Motema Pembe 3 : 1 Mont Bleu
17:30
10.11.2018
Renaissance 0 : 0 Saint Eloi Lupopo
18:30
Vita Club 0 : 0 Rangers
18:30
Lubumbashi Sport 0 : 1 Dauphins Noirs
18:30
07.11.2018
TP Mazembe 2 : 0 Don Bosco
18:30
Vita Club 1 : 0 Mont Bleu
16:30
05.11.2018
Muungano 0 : 1 Don Bosco
17:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo 1 : 3 Motema Pembe
16:30
04.11.2018
TP Mazembe 3 : 2 Vita Club
18:30
Renaissance 0 : 1 Sanga Balende
16:30
03.11.2018
Lubumbashi Sport 1 : 1 Rangers
18:30
01.11.2018
TP Mazembe 4 : 0 Maniema Union
17:30
31.10.2018
Saint Eloi Lupopo 1 : 1 Rangers
17:30
Don Bosco 0 : 0 AS Dragons
17:30
28.10.2018
Rangers 2 : 1 Nyuki
18:30
Don Bosco 3 : 1 Lubumbashi Sport
18:30
Maniema Union 0 : 2 Vita Club
18:30
Sanga Balende 2 : 2 Motema Pembe
18:30
Groupe Bazano 4 : 0 AS Dragons
18:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo 1 : 2 TP Mazembe
18:30
24.10.2018
Don Bosco 2 : 0 Renaissance
17:30
TP Mazembe 1 : 0 Sanga Balende
17:30
21.10.2018
Groupe Bazano 1 : 1 Renaissance
17:30
Maniema Union 1 : 1 Lubumbashi Sport
17:30
Mont Bleu 1 : 1 Nyuki
17:30
Motema Pembe 0 : 3 TP Mazembe
17:30
20.10.2018
Vita Club 1 : 0 Saint Eloi Lupopo
17:30
Rangers 1 : 0 Dauphins Noirs
16:30
17.10.2018
Nyuki 1 : 0 AS Dragons
17:30
Muungano 1 : 0 Groupe Bazano
17:30
Renaissance 0 : 1 Motema Pembe
17:30
14.10.2018
Nyuki 0 : 1 Don Bosco
17:30
Dauphins Noirs 1 : 1 Groupe Bazano
17:30
Renaissance 0 : 3 Mont Bleu
17:30
AS Dragons 0 : 3 Rangers
15:30
13.10.2018
Muungano 0 : 1 Maniema Union
17:30
10.10.2018
Motema Pembe 1 : 0 Nyuki
17:30
Lubumbashi Sport 1 : 1 Saint Eloi Lupopo
17:30
AS Dragons 0 : 1 Mont Bleu
15:30
09.10.2018
Vita Club 4 : 1 Muungano
17:30
Rangers 0 : 3 TP Mazembe
17:30
08.10.2018
AS Dragons 0 : 1 Motema Pembe
16:00
07.10.2018
Nyuki 0 : 2 Maniema Union
17:30
Lubumbashi Sport 6 : 0 Mont Bleu
17:30
Muungano 0 : 3 Sanga Balende
17:30
Dauphins Noirs 3 : 2 Don Bosco
15:30
06.10.2018
Renaissance 0 : 6 TP Mazembe
17:30
Groupe Bazano 1 : 0 Rangers
15:30
03.10.2018
Renaissance 0 : 0 AS Dragons
17:30
02.10.2018
TP Mazembe 4 : 0 Lubumbashi Sport
17:30
30.09.2018
Nyuki 0 : 0 Sanga Balende
17:30
Dauphins Noirs 0 : 3 Maniema Union
15:30
29.09.2018
Lubumbashi Sport 1 : 1 Motema Pembe
17:30
AS Dragons 0 : 1 Saint Eloi Lupopo
17:30
Rangers 1 : 0 Don Bosco
15:30
Groupe Bazano 0 : 0 Mont Bleu
15:30
23.09.2018
Rangers 2 : 0 Renaissance
17:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo 1 : 1 Nyuki
17:30
Don Bosco 2 : 0 Groupe Bazano
17:30
Sanga Balende 2 : 0 Lubumbashi Sport
17:30
Mont Bleu 2 : 2 Dauphins Noirs
17:30
22.09.2018
Motema Pembe 3 : 0 Muungano
17:30
30.06.2018
TP Mazembe 1 : 0 Motema Pembe
18:30
AS Dragons 0 : 2 Don Bosco
16:30
08.05.2018
Maniema Union 3 : 0 Dauphins Noirs
16:30