toggle menu
Deutschland
22.02.2019
Werder Bremen 0 : 0 VfB Stuttgart
22:30
Victoria Hamburg 0 : 0 Osdorf
21:30
Brinkumer SV 0 : 0 Oberneuland
21:00
Mechtersheim 0 : 0 Pfeddersheim
21:00
Aalen 0 : 0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
21:00
Babelsberg 03 0 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
21:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 : 0 1. FC Heidenheim
20:30
1. FC Union Berlin 0 : 0 Arminia Bielefeld
20:30
21.02.2019
Borgfeld 0 : 0 Aumund-Vegesack
21:30
20.02.2019
SGS Essen II 0 : 0 Meppen
21:00
18.02.2019
1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 0 Borussia Dortmund
22:30
1860 München 0 : 0 Aalen
21:00
Chemnitzer FC 0 : 0 FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
21:00
17.02.2019
Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf
20:00
Fortuna Köln 0 : 0 Berghofen
17:30
Düsseldorf West 0 : 0 SC Velbert
17:30
Habenhauser FV 0 : 0 Brinkumer SV
17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 0 Borussia M'gladbach
17:30
Alemannia Aachen 0 : 0 Herforder SV
17:00
Speldorf 0 : 0 FSV Duisburg
17:00
Union Nettetal 0 : 0 Germania Ratingen
17:00
Hilden 0 : 0 Meerbusch
17:00
Homberg 0 : 0 Schwarz-Weiß Essen
17:00
Schonnebeck 0 : 0 Monheim
17:00
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 0 : 0 SSVg Velbert
17:00
FC Bocholt 0 : 0 Kleve
17:00
TuS Erndtebrück 0 : 0 Gütersloh
17:00
TuS Haltern 0 : 0 Eintracht Rheine
17:00
Schermbeck 0 : 0 Holzwickeder SC
17:00
FC Schalke 04 II 0 : 0 Paderborn 07 II
17:00
Hammer SpVg 0 : 0 ASC Dortmund
17:00
Brünninghausen 0 : 0 Westfalia Rhynern
17:00
Ennepetal 0 : 0 Westfalia Herne
17:00
Sportfreunde Siegen 0 : 0 Gievenbeck
17:00
Hastedt 0 : 0 Vatan Sport
17:00
Emmelshausen 0 : 0 Röchling Völklingen
17:00
Alemannia Aachen 0 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
17:00
Bayern München 0 : 0 Wolfsburg
17:00
Sasel 0 : 0 Rugenbergen
17:00
TB Uphusen 0 : 0 Eintr. Braunschweig II
17:00
Heidenheim U17 0 : 0 Ulm U17
16:00
Hertha BSC U17 0 : 0 St. Pauli U17
16:00
Alemannia Aachen U19 0 : 0 Preußen Münster U19
16:00
Bökendorf 0 : 0 Germania Hauenhorst
16:00
Saarbrücken 0 : 0 Hessen Wetzlar
16:00
Gütersloh 0 : 0 Cloppenburg
16:00
Hoffenheim II 0 : 0 Weinberg
16:00
FFC Frankfurt II 0 : 0 Köln
16:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 : 0 TuS Koblenz
16:00
FC Viktoria Köln 0 : 0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
16:00
FSV Zwickau 0 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
Freiburg 0 : 0 Bayer Leverkusen
16:00
SGS Essen 0 : 0 Hoffenheim
16:00
Werder Bremen 0 : 0 Duisburg
16:00
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0 : 0 Meiendorfer SV
16:00
Berliner AK '07 0 : 0 BFC Dynamo
15:30
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
15:30
Budissa Bautzen 0 : 0 Babelsberg 03
15:30
SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 0 SSV Jahn Regensburg
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 0 Magdeburg
15:30
Holstein Kiel 0 : 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
15:30
Buchholz 0 : 0 FC Eintracht Norderstedt
15:00
Ingolstadt U17 0 : 0 Stuttgarter Kickers U17
15:00
Paderborn U17 0 : 0 Borussia M'gladbach U17
15:00
Preußen Münster U17 0 : 0 Rot-Weiss Essen U17
15:00
BSC Marzahn 0 : 0 RB Leipzig
15:00
Stuttgarter Kickers U19 0 : 0 Heidenheim U19
15:00
Nürnberg U19 0 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt U19
15:00
Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 0 Köln II
15:00
Lok Stendal 0 : 0 Staaken
15:00
Würzburger Kickers 0 : 0 FC Hansa Rostock
15:00
FFC Frankfurt 0 : 0 Turbine Potsdam
15:00
Wedel 0 : 0 Condor Hamburg
13:15
Eintracht Frankfurt U17 0 : 0 Unterhaching U17
13:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf U17 0 : 0 MSV Duisburg U17
13:00
Bochum U17 0 : 0 Köln U17
13:00
Schalke 04 U17 0 : 0 Borussia Dortmund U17
13:00
Hennef 05 U17 0 : 0 Unterrath U17
13:00
Dynamo Dresden U17 0 : 0 Holstein Kiel U17
13:00
Werder Bremen U17 0 : 0 Union Berlin U17
13:00
Rödinghausen U19 0 : 0 Bochum U19
13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen U19 0 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
13:00
Borussia M'gladbach U19 0 : 0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19
13:00
Borussia Dortmund U19 0 : 0 Schalke 04 U19
13:00
Kaiserslautern U19 0 : 0 Bayern München U19
13:00
FSV Frankfurt U19 0 : 0 Ingolstadt U19
13:00
Bayern München II 0 : 0 Wolfsburg II
13:00
Turbine Potsdam II 0 : 0 SGS Essen II
13:00
Meppen 0 : 0 USV Jena
13:00
Geestemünde 0 : 0 Werder Bremen III
13:00
Borussia M'gladbach 0 : 0 SC Sand
13:00
16.02.2019
Hertha BSC 0 : 0 Werder Bremen
20:30
SF Baumberg 0 : 0 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
18:00
Süderelbe 0 : 0 Altona 93
18:00
Wolfsburg 0 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05
17:30
VfB Stuttgart 0 : 0 RB Leipzig
17:30
TSG Hoffenheim 0 : 0 Hannover 96
17:30
Schalke 04 0 : 0 SC Freiburg
17:30
Germania Friedrichstal 0 : 0 Ravensburg
17:00
Linx 0 : 0 SSV Reutlingen 05
17:00