toggle menu
Ecuador
16.12.2018
LDU Quito 1 : 0 Emelec
20:00
15.12.2018
Independiente Juniors 2 : 0 Atlético Portoviejo
23:00
Duros del Balón 6 : 1 Deportivo Quevedo
23:00
Aucas 2 : 2 Mushuc Runa
20:00
13.12.2018
Emelec 1 : 1 LDU Quito
04:00
11.12.2018
Mushuc Runa 1 : 0 Aucas
20:00
08.12.2018
Deportivo Quevedo 2 : 3 Independiente Juniors
23:00
Atlético Portoviejo 0 : 1 Duros del Balón
23:00
LDU Quito 0 : 0 Delfin
20:00
El Nacional 0 : 0 Barcelona
20:00
Guayaquil City 2 : 1 Universidad Católica
20:00
Deportivo Cuenca 0 : 1 Aucas
20:00
Tecnico Universitario 1 : 2 Emelec
20:00
Independiente del Valle 0 : 1 Macara
20:00
02.12.2018
Macara 6 : 1 Guayaquil City
20:00
Delfin 5 : 1 El Nacional
20:00
Emelec 0 : 0 LDU Quito
20:00
Aucas 1 : 1 Independiente del Valle
20:00
Universidad Católica 1 : 2 Deportivo Cuenca
20:00
Atlético Portoviejo 1 : 1 Deportivo Quevedo
00:00
01.12.2018
Independiente Juniors 4 : 1 Duros del Balón
23:30
29.11.2018
Emelec 0 : 0 Independiente del Valle
04:30
El Nacional 1 : 2 Tecnico Universitario
03:15
Barcelona 2 : 1 Deportivo Cuenca
02:30
Aucas 1 : 3 LDU Quito
00:15
28.11.2018
Delfin 3 : 0 Guayaquil City
22:00
Macara 1 : 2 Universidad Católica
20:00
25.11.2018
Fuerza Amarilla 2 : 1 América de Quito
23:30
Gualaceo 1 : 1 Manta
23:30
Santa Rita 1 : 1 Orense
23:30
Olmedo 0 : 0 LDU Loja
23:30
Duros del Balón 0 : 0 Independiente Juniors
23:00
Independiente del Valle 1 : 0 Barcelona
04:30
Guayaquil City 1 : 4 Emelec
02:25
Deportivo Quevedo 0 : 0 Atlético Portoviejo
00:00
24.11.2018
LDU Quito 4 : 0 El Nacional
20:00
Deportivo Cuenca 1 : 1 Macara
04:10
Universidad Católica 0 : 2 Aucas
00:00
Tecnico Universitario 2 : 1 Delfin
00:00
21.11.2018
Orense 1 : 2 Gualaceo
23:00
Clan Juvenil 0 : 3 Olmedo
23:00
Manta 4 : 1 Puerto Quito
23:00
LDU Loja 2 : 2 Fuerza Amarilla
23:00
18.11.2018
Gualaceo 2 : 5 América de Quito
00:00
17.11.2018
Independiente Juniors 4 : 0 Deportivo Quevedo
23:30
Duros del Balón 0 : 1 Atlético Portoviejo
23:00
Puerto Quito 1 : 0 Clan Juvenil
23:00
Mushuc Runa 3 : 0 Orense
20:00
LDU Portoviejo 4 : 1 LDU Loja
04:00
13.11.2018
Guayaquil City 1 : 0 El Nacional
03:15
12.11.2018
Universidad Católica 2 : 2 Barcelona
01:00
Orense 0 : 3 Fuerza Amarilla
00:00
11.11.2018
Atlético Portoviejo 1 : 0 Independiente Juniors
23:00
Aucas 2 : 1 Macara
22:30
América de Quito 3 : 1 Santa Rita
22:15
Olmedo 2 : 1 LDU Portoviejo
20:00
Clan Juvenil 2 : 2 Gualaceo
20:00
Deportivo Cuenca 0 : 2 Emelec
03:30
Tecnico Universitario 2 : 1 LDU Quito
01:15
Deportivo Quevedo 1 : 1 Duros del Balón
00:00
10.11.2018
Manta 1 : 2 Mushuc Runa
20:00
Independiente del Valle 3 : 1 Delfin
03:15
06.11.2018
LDU Quito 4 : 1 Guayaquil City
03:15
05.11.2018
Barcelona 3 : 1 Aucas
01:00
Orense 1 : 1 Manta
00:00
04.11.2018
El Nacional 1 : 1 Independiente del Valle
22:30
Tecnico Universitario 0 : 1 Macara
02:30
Emelec 3 : 1 Universidad Católica
00:00
03.11.2018
Puerto Quito 1 : 3 Olmedo
23:00
Santa Rita 4 : 2 Clan Juvenil
23:00
Mushuc Runa 0 : 0 América de Quito
20:00
LDU Portoviejo 2 : 1 Fuerza Amarilla
04:00
Delfin 3 : 0 Deportivo Cuenca
03:15
01.11.2018
Independiente del Valle 4 : 0 Guayaquil City
03:15
29.10.2018
Macara 1 : 0 Barcelona
01:30
28.10.2018
Independiente del Valle 1 : 1 LDU Quito
23:00
Aucas 0 : 1 Emelec
20:00
Clan Juvenil 0 : 1 Mushuc Runa
20:00
San Francisco 7 : 3 Cumbayá
19:30
Guayaquil City 2 : 3 Tecnico Universitario
02:30
Olmedo 2 : 1 Gualaceo
00:15
Deportivo Quevedo 1 : 0 Toreros
00:00
Universidad Católica 2 : 2 Delfin
00:00
27.10.2018
Fuerza Amarilla 0 : 2 Puerto Quito
23:00
Independiente Juniors 1 : 3 Deportivo Guano
22:30
Atlético Portoviejo 3 : 1 ESPOLI
22:00
Audaz Octubrino 2 : 1 Alianza
22:00
Duros del Balón 2 : 0 Imbabura
22:00
Mineros 0 : 1 Brasilia Quininde
22:00
América de Quito 4 : 2 Orense
21:15
Deportivo Cuenca 2 : 0 El Nacional
04:00
Cantera del Jubones 0 : 3 Guayaquil
03:00
23.10.2018
Tecnico Universitario 0 : 2 Independiente del Valle
04:00
22.10.2018
Emelec 3 : 1 Macara
00:30
21.10.2018
Deportivo Guano 3 : 1 Cantera del Jubones
19:30
Cumbayá 1 : 1 Deportivo Quevedo
19:00
Delfin 1 : 0 Aucas
04:15
Toreros 3 : 1 San Francisco
03:00
LDU Quito 1 : 0 Deportivo Cuenca
02:10
Imbabura 2 : 1 Audaz Octubrino
00:00