toggle menu
El Salvador
17.12.2018
Alianza 1 : 2 Santa Tecla
00:00
10.12.2018
Santa Tecla 2 : 0 Águila
01:30
09.12.2018
Alianza 2 : 2 FAS
04:30
07.12.2018
FAS 0 : 0 Alianza
04:30
06.12.2018
Águila 2 : 3 Santa Tecla
00:15
03.12.2018
Alianza 7 : 0 Chalatenango
00:15
FAS 2 : 0 Isidro Metapán
00:00
02.12.2018
Santa Tecla 2 : 2 Municipal Limeño
04:00
Águila 2 : 1 Audaz
00:15
30.11.2018
Chalatenango 0 : 0 Alianza
04:00
29.11.2018
Isidro Metapán 0 : 0 FAS
04:45
Audaz 2 : 2 Águila
00:30
28.11.2018
Municipal Limeño 0 : 1 Santa Tecla
23:30
26.11.2018
Firpo 2 : 1 Pasaquina
00:00
Águila 1 : 0 Chalatenango
00:00
Audaz 1 : 1 Municipal Limeño
00:00
Isidro Metapán 0 : 0 FAS
00:00
Jocoro 1 : 1 Santa Tecla
00:00
Alianza 1 : 0 Sonsonate
00:00
23.11.2018
Santa Tecla 3 : 0 Firpo
04:15
Sonsonate 0 : 1 Isidro Metapán
04:00
Chalatenango 0 : 1 Alianza
04:00
FAS 0 : 1 Audaz
00:00
Pasaquina 2 : 2 Águila
00:00
19.11.2018
Municipal Limeño 2 : 2 Jocoro
00:00
16.11.2018
Turín FESA 2 : 0 Chalatenango
00:00
Mar y Plata 2 : 2 Municipal Limeño
00:00
SID Municipal 2 : 1 Sonsonate
00:00
Brujos Mario Calvo 2 : 2 FAS
00:00
Liberal 2 : 4 Águila
00:00
15.11.2018
UES 2 : 1 El Vencedor
02:30
Platense 0 : 0 Audaz
00:15
ADEREL Lourdes 1 : 2 Vendaval
00:00
Juventud Independiente 1 : 2 Santa Tecla
00:00
Independiente 1 : 2 Alianza
00:00
Cacahuatique 1 : 1 Jocoro
00:00
14.11.2018
Dragón 1 : 0 Firpo
00:00
Juventud Cara Sucia 3 : 2 Once Lobos
00:00
Jalacatal 2 : 1 Pasaquina
00:00
Racing Junior 1 : 3 Isidro Metapán
00:00
Dulce Nombre de María 3 : 4 Santa Rosa
00:00
12.11.2018
Santa Tecla 1 : 1 Municipal Limeño
01:00
Audaz 0 : 0 Sonsonate
00:15
Alianza 4 : 1 Pasaquina
00:15
Jocoro 1 : 1 FAS
00:00
11.11.2018
Isidro Metapán 3 : 1 Chalatenango
04:00
Águila 3 : 0 Firpo
00:15
08.11.2018
Firpo 1 : 1 Municipal Limeño
04:00
Sonsonate 0 : 0 Jocoro
04:00
FAS 3 : 1 Santa Tecla
04:00
Chalatenango 2 : 0 Audaz
03:30
Águila 1 : 2 Alianza
00:15
Pasaquina 3 : 0 Isidro Metapán
00:15
05.11.2018
Santa Tecla 2 : 0 Sonsonate
01:00
Alianza 1 : 0 Firpo
00:15
Municipal Limeño 1 : 0 FAS
00:00
Audaz 2 : 1 Pasaquina
00:00
04.11.2018
Isidro Metapán 5 : 1 Águila
04:00
Jocoro 1 : 3 Chalatenango
00:00
02.11.2018
Santa Tecla 2 : 1 Alianza
04:30
01.11.2018
Firpo 0 : 2 Chalatenango
04:00
29.10.2018
Alianza 1 : 0 Isidro Metapán
00:15
Pasaquina 0 : 3 Jocoro
00:00
Sonsonate 1 : 0 Municipal Limeño
00:00
28.10.2018
Firpo 0 : 1 FAS
05:00
Chalatenango 1 : 2 Santa Tecla
04:30
Águila 0 : 1 Audaz
00:15
26.10.2018
Alianza 0 : 0 Municipal Limeño
04:30
25.10.2018
Águila 0 : 2 FAS
04:30
Pasaquina 0 : 0 Sonsonate
00:30
Audaz 0 : 0 Jocoro
00:15
22.10.2018
Santa Tecla 2 : 2 Pasaquina
01:00
Jocoro 0 : 0 Águila
00:15
FAS 1 : 0 Sonsonate
00:00
Municipal Limeño 2 : 2 Chalatenango
00:00
Audaz 1 : 1 Alianza
00:00
21.10.2018
Isidro Metapán 2 : 0 Firpo
04:00
19.10.2018
Firpo 2 : 2 Sonsonate
04:00
Chalatenango 0 : 0 FAS
03:30
Águila 1 : 0 Santa Tecla
00:00
18.10.2018
Alianza 2 : 1 Jocoro
04:15
Isidro Metapán 1 : 2 Audaz
04:00
Pasaquina 1 : 1 Municipal Limeño
00:30
15.10.2018
Jocoro 0 : 0 Isidro Metapán
00:30
Audaz 2 : 1 Firpo
00:00
Municipal Limeño 0 : 4 Águila
00:00
FAS 1 : 0 Pasaquina
00:00
14.10.2018
Sonsonate 1 : 4 Chalatenango
20:00
07.10.2018
Isidro Metapán 1 : 3 Santa Tecla
02:45
01.10.2018
FAS 0 : 4 Alianza
00:00
Audaz 1 : 0 Santa Tecla
00:00
30.09.2018
Chalatenango 0 : 1 Pasaquina
03:30
Sonsonate 1 : 2 Águila
03:30
Municipal Limeño 1 : 2 Isidro Metapán
00:30
Jocoro 3 : 1 Firpo
00:00
27.09.2018
FAS 2 : 1 Jocoro
00:00
24.09.2018
Santa Tecla 2 : 0 Jocoro
01:00
Municipal Limeño 1 : 0 Audaz
00:00
FAS 0 : 1 Isidro Metapán
00:00
23.09.2018
Sonsonate 2 : 5 Alianza
20:00