toggle menu
El Salvador
05.02.2019
Águila 0 : 0 Liberal
00:15
01.02.2019
Audaz 1 : 1 Platense
00:00
FAS 1 : 0 Brujos Mario Calvo
00:00
31.01.2019
Isidro Metapán 1 : 2 Racing Junior
04:00
Vendaval 2 : 1 ADEREL Lourdes
00:45
Santa Rosa 3 : 1 Dulce Nombre de María
00:00
30.01.2019
El Vencedor 4 : 1 UES
23:30
Once Lobos 2 : 1 Juventud Cara Sucia
00:00
17.01.2019
Sonsonate 5 : 0 SID Municipal
04:00
Chalatenango 4 : 2 Turín FESA
03:30
16.01.2019
Santa Tecla 3 : 1 Juventud Independiente
04:00
Jocoro 2 : 0 Cacahuatique
00:15
Pasaquina 1 : 2 Jalacatal
00:00
Municipal Limeño 1 : 2 Mar y Plata
00:00
08.01.2019
Alianza 3 : 0 Independiente
02:00
Firpo 3 : 0 Dragón
02:00
17.12.2018
Alianza 1 : 2 Santa Tecla
00:00
10.12.2018
Santa Tecla 2 : 0 Águila
01:30
09.12.2018
Alianza 2 : 2 FAS
04:30
07.12.2018
FAS 0 : 0 Alianza
04:30
06.12.2018
Águila 2 : 3 Santa Tecla
00:15
03.12.2018
Alianza 7 : 0 Chalatenango
00:15
FAS 2 : 0 Isidro Metapán
00:00
02.12.2018
Santa Tecla 2 : 2 Municipal Limeño
04:00
Águila 2 : 1 Audaz
00:15
30.11.2018
Chalatenango 0 : 0 Alianza
04:00
29.11.2018
Isidro Metapán 0 : 0 FAS
04:45
Audaz 2 : 2 Águila
00:30
28.11.2018
Municipal Limeño 0 : 1 Santa Tecla
23:30
26.11.2018
Isidro Metapán 0 : 0 FAS
00:00
Águila 1 : 0 Chalatenango
00:00
Audaz 1 : 1 Municipal Limeño
00:00
Firpo 2 : 1 Pasaquina
00:00
Jocoro 1 : 1 Santa Tecla
00:00
Alianza 1 : 0 Sonsonate
00:00
23.11.2018
Santa Tecla 3 : 0 Firpo
04:15
Chalatenango 0 : 1 Alianza
04:00
Sonsonate 0 : 1 Isidro Metapán
04:00
Pasaquina 2 : 2 Águila
00:00
FAS 0 : 1 Audaz
00:00
19.11.2018
Municipal Limeño 2 : 2 Jocoro
00:00
16.11.2018
Brujos Mario Calvo 2 : 2 FAS
00:00
Mar y Plata 2 : 2 Municipal Limeño
00:00
Turín FESA 2 : 0 Chalatenango
00:00
Liberal 2 : 4 Águila
00:00
SID Municipal 2 : 1 Sonsonate
00:00
15.11.2018
UES 2 : 1 El Vencedor
02:30
Platense 0 : 0 Audaz
00:15
ADEREL Lourdes 1 : 2 Vendaval
00:00
Juventud Independiente 1 : 2 Santa Tecla
00:00
Cacahuatique 1 : 1 Jocoro
00:00
Independiente 1 : 2 Alianza
00:00
14.11.2018
Jalacatal 2 : 1 Pasaquina
00:00
Racing Junior 1 : 3 Isidro Metapán
00:00
Juventud Cara Sucia 3 : 2 Once Lobos
00:00
Dulce Nombre de María 3 : 4 Santa Rosa
00:00
Dragón 1 : 0 Firpo
00:00
12.11.2018
Santa Tecla 1 : 1 Municipal Limeño
01:00
Audaz 0 : 0 Sonsonate
00:15
Alianza 4 : 1 Pasaquina
00:15
Jocoro 1 : 1 FAS
00:00
11.11.2018
Isidro Metapán 3 : 1 Chalatenango
04:00
Águila 3 : 0 Firpo
00:15
08.11.2018
Sonsonate 0 : 0 Jocoro
04:00
FAS 3 : 1 Santa Tecla
04:00
Firpo 1 : 1 Municipal Limeño
04:00
Chalatenango 2 : 0 Audaz
03:30
Águila 1 : 2 Alianza
00:15
Pasaquina 3 : 0 Isidro Metapán
00:15
05.11.2018
Santa Tecla 2 : 0 Sonsonate
01:00
Alianza 1 : 0 Firpo
00:15
Municipal Limeño 1 : 0 FAS
00:00
Audaz 2 : 1 Pasaquina
00:00
04.11.2018
Isidro Metapán 5 : 1 Águila
04:00
Jocoro 1 : 3 Chalatenango
00:00
02.11.2018
Santa Tecla 2 : 1 Alianza
04:30
01.11.2018
Firpo 0 : 2 Chalatenango
04:00
29.10.2018
Alianza 1 : 0 Isidro Metapán
00:15
Sonsonate 1 : 0 Municipal Limeño
00:00
Pasaquina 0 : 3 Jocoro
00:00
28.10.2018
Firpo 0 : 1 FAS
05:00
Chalatenango 1 : 2 Santa Tecla
04:30
Águila 0 : 1 Audaz
00:15
26.10.2018
Alianza 0 : 0 Municipal Limeño
04:30
25.10.2018
Águila 0 : 2 FAS
04:30
Pasaquina 0 : 0 Sonsonate
00:30
Audaz 0 : 0 Jocoro
00:15
22.10.2018
Santa Tecla 2 : 2 Pasaquina
01:00
Jocoro 0 : 0 Águila
00:15
Audaz 1 : 1 Alianza
00:00
FAS 1 : 0 Sonsonate
00:00
Municipal Limeño 2 : 2 Chalatenango
00:00
21.10.2018
Isidro Metapán 2 : 0 Firpo
04:00
19.10.2018
Firpo 2 : 2 Sonsonate
04:00
Chalatenango 0 : 0 FAS
03:30
Águila 1 : 0 Santa Tecla
00:00
18.10.2018
Alianza 2 : 1 Jocoro
04:15
Isidro Metapán 1 : 2 Audaz
04:00
Pasaquina 1 : 1 Municipal Limeño
00:30
15.10.2018
Jocoro 0 : 0 Isidro Metapán
00:30