toggle menu
England
01.01.2019
Bromley 2 : 1 Sutton United
22:45
Thatcham Town 3 : 0 AFC Totton
18:00
Moneyfields 4 : 1 Fleet Town
18:00
Mangotsfield United 1 : 5 Cirencester Town
18:00
Highworth Town 1 : 7 Evesham United
18:00
Melksham Town 0 : 2 Yate Town
18:00
Bideford 3 : 2 Paulton Rovers
18:00
Cinderford Town 1 : 0 Slimbridge
18:00
Bristol Manor Farm 3 : 3 Larkhall Athletic
18:00
Welwyn Garden City 0 : 1 Dunstable Town
18:00
Sutton Coldfield Town 3 : 3 Didcot Town
18:00
Kidlington 0 : 1 Thame United
18:00
Yaxley 0 : 4 Corby Town
18:00
Cambridge City 1 : 3 Peterborough Sports
18:00
North Leigh 3 : 1 AFC Kempston Rovers
18:00
Berkhamsted 0 : 2 Barton Rovers
18:00
Aylesbury United 2 : 0 Aylesbury
18:00
AFC Dunstable 3 : 1 Bedford Town
18:00
Tamworth 3 : 3 Barwell
18:00
Biggleswade Town 0 : 0 Stratford Town
18:00
Redditch United 3 : 0 Halesowen Town
18:00
Stourbridge 1 : 1 Rushall Olympic
18:00
Lowestoft Town 1 : 2 Leiston
18:00
St. Neots Town 0 : 1 St Ives Town
18:00
Royston Town 1 : 0 Hitchin Town
18:00
Kettering Town 2 : 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
18:00
Banbury United 3 : 1 Alvechurch
18:00
Wimborne Town 3 : 2 Gosport Borough
18:00
Weymouth 2 : 2 Poole Town
18:00
Hendon 0 : 1 Chesham United
18:00
Staines Town 1 : 5 Harrow Borough
18:00
Tiverton Town 2 : 3 Dorchester Town
18:00
Merthyr Town 3 : 1 Taunton Town
18:00
Salisbury 1 : 0 Frome Town
18:00
Hartley Wintney 2 : 2 Swindon Supermarine
18:00
Kings Langley 1 : 0 Walton Casuals
18:00
Whitehawk 1 : 4 Bognor Regis Town
18:00
Lewes 0 : 3 Burgess Hill Town
18:00
Wingate & Finchley 0 : 4 Haringey Borough
18:00
Kingstonian 0 : 0 Merstham
18:00
Folkestone Invicta 1 : 0 Margate
18:00
Spalding United 1 : 2 Wisbech Town
18:00
Sheffield 2 : 1 Stocksbridge Park Steels
18:00
Ossett United 4 : 0 Brighouse Town
18:00
Pickering Town 1 : 0 Marske United
18:00
Lincoln United 1 : 3 AFC Mansfield
18:00
Gresley 1 : 5 Belper Town
18:00
Morpeth Town 1 : 0 Tadcaster Albion
18:00
Frickley Athletic 1 : 1 Cleethorpes Town
18:00
Carlton Town 2 : 3 Loughborough Dynamo
18:00
Ashford United 0 : 2 Hastings United
18:00
Horsham 1 : 1 Guernsey
18:00
Bracknell Town 3 : 1 Westfield (Surrey)
18:00
Coggeshall Town 0 : 1 Heybridge Swifts
18:00
Basildon United 1 : 4 Canvey Island
18:00
Kendal Town 2 : 2 Clitheroe
18:00
Mossley 1 : 0 Droylsden
18:00
Radcliffe Borough 3 : 0 Trafford
18:00
Market Drayton Town 0 : 2 Widnes
18:00
Kidsgrove Athletic 1 : 1 Chasetown
18:00
Leek Town 4 : 1 Newcastle Town
18:00
Colne 0 : 1 Glossop North End
18:00
Ramsbottom United 0 : 3 Atherton Collieries
18:00
Warrington Town 2 : 0 Bamber Bridge
18:00
South Shields 6 : 2 North Ferriby United
18:00
Workington 1 : 2 Stalybridge Celtic
18:00
Mickleover Sports 3 : 2 Stafford Rangers
18:00
Nantwich Town 0 : 1 Witton Albion
18:00
Marine 3 : 1 Lancaster City
18:00
Matlock Town 0 : 2 Gainsborough Trinity
18:00
Grantham Town 2 : 1 Basford United
18:00
Hyde United 1 : 1 Buxton
18:00
Hednesford Town 0 : 1 Farsley
18:00
York City FC 4 : 0 Darlington 1883
18:00
Spennymoor Town 2 : 2 Blyth Spartans
18:00
Ashton United 1 : 2 Curzon Ashton
18:00
Leamington 0 : 0 Brackley Town
18:00
Chester 0 : 0 Southport
18:00
Chorley 4 : 0 United of Manchester
18:00
Altrincham 0 : 1 Stockport County FC
18:00
Bradford Park Avenue AFC 1 : 2 Guiseley
18:00
Kidderminster Harriers FC 2 : 1 Hereford
18:00
Alfreton Town 1 : 1 Boston United FC
18:00
Solihull Moors 2 : 2 FC Chesterfield
18:00
Salford City 2 : 0 Wrexham FC
18:00
Maidstone United 0 : 1 Dover Athletic
18:00
Leyton Orient 1 : 0 Dagenham & Redbridge FC
18:00
Hartlepool United 2 : 1 Gateshead
18:00
FC Barnet 1 : 1 Boreham Wood
18:00
Eastleigh 2 : 1 Havant & Waterlooville
18:00
Braintree Town 0 : 4 Ebbsfleet United
18:00
Fylde 0 : 0 Barrow
18:00
Aldershot Town FC 0 : 0 Maidenhead United
18:00
Truro City 1 : 3 Torquay United FC
18:00
Oxford City 1 : 2 Hungerford Town
18:00
Dartford 1 : 0 Welling United
18:00
Hemel Hempstead Town 1 : 1 St. Albans City
18:00
Gloucester City 1 : 3 Weston-super-Mare
18:00
Eastbourne Borough 2 : 1 Dulwich Hamlet
18:00
Billericay Town 0 : 1 Chelmsford City
18:00