toggle menu
Estland
22.02.2019
Pärnu 0 : 0 Keila
20:35
Tallinna Kalev II 0 : 0 Flora II
18:45
17.02.2019
Nõmme Kalju II 0 : 0 K-Järve JK Järve
17:50
Keila 0 : 0 Tammeka II
16:00
FCI Levadia II 0 : 0 Rakvere Tarvas
14:10
16.02.2019
Tabasalu Charma 0 : 0 Viimsi
21:30
Vändra 0 : 0 Paide II
19:40
Võru FC Helios 0 : 0 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
16:00
Flora II 0 : 0 Tartu Welco
14:10
15.02.2019
Nõmme United 0 : 0 Pärnu
20:35
Legion 0 : 0 Tallinna Kalev II
18:45
10.02.2019
Tartu Welco 0 : 0 Tallinna Kalev II
19:40
K-Järve JK Järve 0 : 0 Keila
17:50
Paide II 0 : 0 Võru FC Helios
16:00
Tammeka II 0 : 0 Pärnu
14:10
Vändra 0 : 0 Tabasalu Charma
12:20
09.02.2019
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 : 0 Viimsi
21:30
Rakvere Tarvas 0 : 0 Flora II
19:40
Vaprus 0 : 0 Maardu
17:50
Tammeka 0 : 0 Flora
16:00
FCI Levadia 0 : 0 Paide
14:10
Nõmme Kalju II 0 : 0 Nõmme United
12:20
08.02.2019
FCI Levadia II 0 : 0 Legion
22:25
Elva 0 : 0 Kuressaare
20:35
Tulevik 0 : 0 Tallinna Kalev
18:45
03.02.2019
Nõmme United 2 : 3 Tammeka II
19:40
Pärnu 3 : 0 K-Järve JK Järve
17:50
Võru FC Helios 1 : 6 Vändra
16:00
Legion 4 : 0 Tartu Welco
14:10
Viimsi 2 : 1 Paide II
12:20
Tabasalu Charma 1 : 2 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
10:30
02.02.2019
Tallinna Kalev II 1 : 4 Rakvere Tarvas
19:40
Vaprus 2 : 0 Elva
17:50
Nõmme Kalju 3 : 1 Flora
16:00
Tallinna Kalev 5 : 1 Maardu
14:10
Flora II 0 : 2 FCI Levadia II
12:20
Keila 2 : 1 Nõmme Kalju II
10:30
01.02.2019
Tulevik 1 : 2 Kuressaare
20:35
FCI Levadia 5 : 0 Tammeka
18:45
29.01.2019
Nõmme Kalju 2 : 0 Trans
20:35
27.01.2019
Flora II 1 : 1 Legion
19:40
Rakvere Tarvas 3 : 0 Tartu Welco
17:50
Võru FC Helios 2 : 5 Tabasalu Charma
16:00
K-Järve JK Järve 2 : 2 Tammeka II
14:10
Vändra 1 : 3 Viimsi
12:20
FCI Levadia II 2 : 1 Tallinna Kalev II
10:30
26.01.2019
Paide II 1 : 6 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
21:30
Nõmme Kalju II 2 : 1 Pärnu
19:40
Vaprus 1 : 2 Tulevik
17:50
FCI Levadia 2 : 1 Nõmme Kalju
16:00
Kuressaare 1 : 0 Tallinna Kalev
14:10
Keila 5 : 6 Nõmme United
12:20
25.01.2019
Elva 1 : 1 Maardu
20:35
Tammeka 2 : 1 Paide
18:45
19.01.2019
Kuressaare 0 : 4 Paide
17:50
Trans 2 : 0 Tammeka
16:00
Tulevik 2 : 1 Elva
14:10
18.01.2019
Tallinna Kalev 6 : 2 Vaprus
20:35
Flora 0 : 0 FCI Levadia
18:45
16.01.2019
Maardu 0 : 2 Nõmme Kalju
20:35
12.01.2019
Tallinna Kalev 3 : 1 Elva
19:40
Trans 0 : 1 FCI Levadia
17:50
Nõmme Kalju 2 : 1 Tammeka
16:00
Maardu 1 : 0 Tulevik
14:10
11.01.2019
Kuressaare 1 : 2 Vaprus
20:35
Paide 0 : 2 Flora
18:45
16.12.2018
Tammeka 1 : 2 Tallinna Kalev
20:00
24.11.2018
Kuressaare 1 : 0 Elva
14:00
Ajax Tallinna 1 : 4 Tabasalu Charma
14:00
Keila 1 : 0 K-Järve JK Järve
14:00
17.11.2018
Elva 0 : 1 Kuressaare
14:00
Tabasalu Charma 3 : 0 Ajax Tallinna
14:00
K-Järve JK Järve 3 : 1 Keila
14:00
11.11.2018
FCI Tallinn 0 : 0 Tabasalu Charma
18:00
10.11.2018
Tammeka 3 : 0 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani
18:00
04.11.2018
Tabasalu Charma 4 : 0 FCI Tallinn
15:00
03.11.2018
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 1 : 2 Tammeka
18:00
Paide III 4 : 0 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
14:00
28.10.2018
Vaprus 0 : 3 Lootos
16:00
24.10.2018
Elva 2 : 3 Saku Sporting
19:00
21.10.2018
Pärnu II 2 : 0 Flora II
16:00
Tallinna Kalev II 0 : 0 Saku Sporting
16:00
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 1 : 0 Kuressaare
15:00
20.10.2018
Lootos 0 : 1 10 Premium
16:00
Pärnu 6 : 0 Tallinna Kalev
13:00
Flora 2 : 1 Levadia
13:00
16.10.2018
Ajax Tallinna 4 : 1 Legion
18:00
14.10.2018
Nõmme Kalju 1 : 6 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani
19:30
Tallinna Kalev II 0 : 8 Flora II
16:00
Kuressaare 1 : 1 Elva
15:00
Saku Sporting 3 : 3 Pärnu II
15:00
13.10.2018
Tallinna Kalev 4 : 1 Levadia
16:30
Flora 1 : 1 Pärnu
13:00
10 Premium 2 : 1 Tammeka
13:00
Lootos 4 : 2 Ajax Tallinna
13:00
10.10.2018
Tammeka 0 : 2 Lootos
20:30
26.09.2018
Nõmme Kalju 3 : 0 Tallinna Kalev
19:00
Viimsi II 0 : 3 Elva
19:00
25.09.2018
Tabasalu Charma 6 : 1 Zenit Tallinn
20:00
FCI Levadia 2 : 1 Flora
19:00